ACM ICPC 2017-2017, NEERC, Urals Subregional Contest

5:00:00 of 5:00:00
status: over

Show time

RankTeamABCDEFGHIJKL=Time
1Ural FU: Kek (Borozdin, Sivukhin, Leskov)+
3:50
+1
37:29
+
32:58
.+1
107:16
.+1
243:03
+3
124:54
+
42:50
+
298:56
+
19:46
+1
25:58
101070
2Perm SU: Fire Mind (Tsaplin, Tsaplin, Lizunov)+
2:16
+
26:37
+
40:26
-2+
116:39
-4.+1
159:11
+
10:49
.+
15:59
+
55:04
8443
3Ural FU: Let's play qual/qf/sf (Kungurtsev, Barbanyagra, Shibaev)+
13:50
+
26:05
+
80:55
-4+1
183:26
..+
231:37
+
33:50
.+
41:46
+
64:46
8691
4Ural FU: Mushrooms (Borzunov, Pivko, Permyakov)+
18:56
+
47:43
+
131:56
.+
113:13
..+4
276:10
+
53:46
.+
73:31
+2
91:07
8922
5Tyumen IU: FCTF (Romanov, Artemov, Nevtyra)+
11:40
+
22:34
+
63:12
.+
188:14
...+
26:42
.+
32:46
+
50:37
7392
6Ufa SATU: Sashen'ka (Kryukov, Agishev, Valiev)+
12:26
+
8:46
+
124:10
.+
202:56
..-4+1
182:02
.+
45:17
+2
91:26
7724
7South Ural SU: VMI#1 (Lyzhin, Alkapov, Petrov)+
19:10
+
42:08
+
68:28
-2+1
262:35
..-3+
47:48
.+
28:02
+5
158:58
7744
8Tyumen SU: Rand(1) (Avriskin, Panasura, Ivanov)+
12:18
+1
53:54
+
150:00
-3-1...+
22:28
-1+
69:27
+
119:20
6445
9Udmurt SU: Sabbra Cadabra (Korablinov, Sidorov, Sorokin)+
6:03
+
26:03
+
143:35
.....+
66:37
.+2
55:35
+
115:25
6451
10Ural FU: Blinchiki Babushki Bi (Efanov, Ankudinov, Nemtsev)+
10:33
+
20:08
+
182:21
.....+
64:13
.+
35:34
+1
166:50
6497
11Ufa SATU: In Orekhov We Trust (Shakirov, Nafikov, Fatkhiev)+
11:56
+
18:26
+2
119:16
....-2+1
36:24
.+
47:07
+4
129:43
6500
12Perm HSE: MDA (Suntsev, Ketov, Kokovin)+1
14:14
+
32:59
+2
82:15
.....+
44:29
.+1
103:31
+
164:37
6519
13Ural FU: Ne Bez Pashi (Dubikovskiy, Chaplygin, Gein)+
9:17
+
26:25
+2
173:20
.-4...+
81:55
.+
42:49
+2
143:23
6554
14South Ural SU: Solaris (Gordievskih, Evgenyev, Vasilenko)+
11:03
+
24:43
+1
128:15
.-3...+
64:26
.+
77:57
+3
244:24
6628
15Izhevsk STU: %teamname% (Naimushin, Zylev, Maksimov)+
12:22
+4
105:50
+
144:36
.-12...+
92:57
.+
116:33
+1
65:06
6634
16Ural FU: Adventure Kode (Smirnov, Bazun, Lipin)+
8:38
+
40:25
+1
119:28
..-1.-1+
62:29
.+
81:02
+7
206:37
6676
17Perm SU: Praeceps Encoders (Ivanov, Pekhotin, Volkov)+
16:00
+
50:15
+
159:49
.....+
28:04
.+
78:27
+3
289:48
6680
18Chelyabinsk SU: Pirozhki (Anfalova, Voronin, Anfalov)+
6:45
+1
21:09
+
54:05
.....+
118:55
.+1
92:00
+7
228:30
6699
19Izhevsk STU: Plushki (Filimonov, Egorov, Bulatov)+1
7:31
+
23:59
+
64:20
.-5...+
167:13
.+
55:47
+8
217:15
6713
20Perm SU: Next Try (Marchenko, Shartsev, Turova)+1
16:48
+
70:02
+
158:41
.....+
97:57
.+1
51:11
+3
268:51
6760
21Ural FU 0 (Ryzhikova, Pozdnyakov, Liss)+
23:05
+
12:13
+
270:48
.....+5
94:31
.+
44:53
+2
196:45
6779
22South Ural SU: Anubis Inc. (Basmanov, Obukhov, Mironov)+
13:13
+
49:52
+4
203:13
.....+
26:31
.+1
73:57
+9
215:07
6859
23Ural FU: At!shooable (Rylov, Nesterova, Islamov)+
20:03
+4
80:28
+
253:13
.....+
104:24
.+
95:28
+4
221:53
6933
24Ural FU: Gremlins ADV (Vedernikov, Denisov, Amirov)+
19:02
+
51:27
+
190:52
.....+
88:25
.+
65:55
-15413
25Izhevsk STU: Strongcold (Khasanov, Ivchenko, Gorodilov)+
6:44
+
43:41
+1
208:23
.....+
114:49
.+1
126:34
-85537
26Ural FU: League of Kind Cats (Mescheryakov, Novozhilova, Volnov)+
36:14
+
71:28
-1.....+
49:06
.+2
100:27
+1
246:06
5562
27Ural FU: Green Lemonz (Evdokimov, Peshkov, Dubrovin)+1
13:49
+1
54:29
+2
262:49
.....+
112:13
.+
98:45
.5619
28Ural FU: Carpe diem (Chizhov, Aleksandrov, Slysheva)+3
64:36
+2
71:55
+2
164:21
.....+
112:44
.+
84:48
-105635
29South Ural SU: VMI#2 (Salnikova, Bazhanov, Vays)+
18:59
+
30:28
......+1
220:57
.+
45:11
+1
286:21
5639
30Izhevsk STU: Kuadro (Kychanov, Kovalev, Kosukhin)+
13:29
+1
96:23
+2
233:31
.....+3
224:18
.+
65:18
-65751
31Chelyabinsk SU: Compilation Er (Zhernov, Ponomarev, Gribovskiy)+2
42:30
+
122:50
+3
291:15
.-3...+
74:59
.+2
189:31
.5858
32Tyumen SU: Two-Thousand-yard (Gaiduk, Martyn, Pospelov)+2
42:10
+1
131:59
-3.....+
232:34
.+
152:42
+2
244:24
5901
33Ural FU: GrooveProg (Reshke, Khapov, Tsepov)+
6:31
+7
108:28
-12.-1...+1
32:19
.+3
118:57
+12
242:42
5966
34Chelyabinsk SU: Kapitakitak (Fomenko, Soldatkin, Panasenko)+
9:59
+
33:18
-1.....+
71:58
.+
120:49
-94233
35Ural FU: Boo (Gladysheva, Gaynanov, Lifanov)+
10:26
+2
96:30
......+1
36:12
.+
57:24
.4259
36Tyumen SU: Below ground level (Osipov, Osipov, Strokov)+
9:57
+1
42:46
......+
83:39
.+
108:21
-24262
37South Ural SU: LTW (Belyaev, Klopov, Shurunov)+
10:10
+
37:29
-2.....+1
81:35
.+2
114:23
-14302
38Ural FU: Bumblebee (Arapova, Shabanov, Gladkikh)+
10:37
+
34:38
+1
137:09
.....-10.+1
84:47
.4305
39South Ural SU: SkillOverflowEx (Golikov, Zelyukov, Lipin)+
38:07
+
33:50
-2-2....+
159:37
.+
102:36
.4332
40Surgut SU: PickleRick (Masniy, Borisov, Shaymardanov)+
18:10
+1
81:06
......+
42:34
.+2
224:46
.4425
41South Ural SU: 3PS (Borodina, Godun, Kvitchenko)+
8:47
+
64:31
......+1
145:15
.+2
192:33
-44469
42Ural FU: 0rgal0rg0gr0rg0ficti0 (Ermilin, Fedyanin, Sharko)+
10:02
+2
124:14
-19.....+
114:55
.+2
198:08
.4526
43Ufa SATU: Gang of three (Zaripov, Kasymov, Orlov)+1
59:24
+1
85:45
......+2
260:16
.+
184:17
.4668
44Perm SU: Wake up, Neo (Andreev, Reutov, Lazukov)+3
21:43
+2
174:45
......+4
276:37
.+2
104:30
.4795
45South Ural SU: UltraProgib (Mayorov, Kartashov, Khusnutdinova)+
26:03
+1
42:24
-7.-5.....+
84:03
.3172
46Izhevsk STU: Sandwich (Krenev, Lyuminarskaya, Devyatov)+
19:17
+1
118:02
-1.......+3
68:18
-63285
47Orenburg SU: InMyHead (Larionov, Mikhailov, Mikhailov)+1
29:59
+1
75:42
........+
142:01
.3286
48Ural FU: ReADY (Ignatenko, Redko, Razbitsky)+
15:01
+3
168:28
......-2.+
96:14
.3339
49Bashkir SU: Green elephants (Kuluev, Nurgaliev, Rafikov)+3
57:22
+
86:26
......-3.+
160:10
.3363
50Perm SU: AAutiSm++ (Voloboev, Kharin, Zubarev)+
24:51
+
69:56
......-2.+1
252:12
.3365
51Udmurt SU: Tri kolodca (Bekhterev, Nikitin, Sokolovich)+1
23:52
+1
83:39
......-2.+
225:41
.3371
52Orenburg SU: VIK (Gribovich, Sirovatko, Fadeeva)+
41:51
+
133:55
..-1...-1-1+
229:14
.3403
53Ufa SATU: USATUProg (Nigmatullina, Basharova, Belov)+
73:13
+1
91:06
........+2
202:15
.3426
54Perm HSE: 406NotAcceptable (Kalikova, Gulyaev, Simonova)+
152:43
+3
185:21
........+
106:55
.3503
55Chelyabinsk SU: Backend (Dvorniy, Pauli, Stupnikov)+1
124:48
+1
99:36
......+
269:49
-1..3532
56Ural FU: looking for Zgo (Gasnikov, Hashimov, Gomzyakov)+2
33:25
+6
216:18
-2.....-1.+
244:32
.3653
57Perm NRPU: idk (Khohryakov, Nikitin, Russkikh)+1
13:38
+
73:21
..-3.......2106
58Sterlitamak br of BashSU: Slay (Nasyrova, Korolevich, Kharisov)+1
26:50
+
82:29
........-4.2128
59Perm HSE: Bumblebees (Burlakov, Kapger, Sergeev)+
24:40
+2
81:45
-3-5........2145
60Ural SPedU: Angry nerds (Zhiltsov, Gazeikin, Bykov)+
4:23
+4
85:12
.-1......-5.2169
61Berezniki br of PNRPU: !300 (Starikov, Mikhalev, Lekomtsev)+
76:15
-2........+1
87:54
.2183
62Lysva br of PNRPU (Tsarkov, Zaynikowa, Konovalov)+1
26:09
+1
119:42
........-7.2185
63Bashkir SU: HotTrinity (Dotsenko, Kozlov, Andreev)+
31:10
+2
117:40
........-1.2188
64Ukhta STU: Korzino4ka squad (Krainikov, Potoropin, Petuhov)+1
81:06
+
111:14
-1.......-3-32212
65Chelyabinsk SU: Pink unicorn (Krendal, Degtyareva, Shperling)+1
15:25
+2
143:35
..........2218
66Perm SU: LES (Sukrusheva, Glushkova, Ivanov)+
18:43
+3
205:59
........-1.2283
67Izhevsk STU: ANTIHYPE (Shmyrin, Lyalin, Gavrilov)+
18:18
+4
192:50
......-6...2290
68Syktyvkar SU: Sgushenka (Chernykh, Galutskiy, Korolev)+
47:56
.......+
264:52
...2311
69Ural SU of Econ: SilaLunnoyPri (Dolgoshein, Khasimyanov, Glebova)+
52:01
+4
234:19
......-9...2366
70Ufa SATU: God's choice (Gilmutdinov, Taratorin, Zinov)+
15:19
...-11.......115
71Tyumen IU 2: Time Liquid (Demin, Gilyazetdinov, Popov)+
24:44
-7......-3...124
72Nizhnevartovsk SU: Kilobytes (Abramenkov, Tihonov, Sayapov)+
29:11
-4..........129
73Kurgan SU: Attack Helicoders (Yugov, Charencev, Eremeev)+
35:11
-4..........135
73Bashkir SU: Eshkere (Kutlugallyamov, Saitbatalov, Agliullin)+
35:27
.........-1.135
75Perm HSE: Svobodnye_ot_zabot (Rakova, Ivanova, Solovyev)+
41:37
-5..........141
76Perm S Agricultural A: Random (Radostev, Kiyko, Mullakhmatov)+
48:56
-2..........148
77Solikamsk SPedI: PUK (Karkov, Khoroshev, Nizamov)+
49:56
-2..........149
78Tyumen HMECS: 1 (Timoshenko, Sorokin, Simonov)+
52:07
-4..-1.......152
79Nizhny Tagil SSocPedI: Default (Sychev, Reshetnikov, Klochkov)+
59:24
-4..........159
80Surgut SU: Leader (Bobrovskaya, Kudryashov, Derkach)+1
44:29
-2..-4.......164
81Miass br of ChelSU: Kostyl (Fedotov, Manakov, Chentsov)+
73:29
-5.......-4..173
82Orsk HTI: Programmers OGTI (Yakunin, Ershov, Pobotaev)+
79:52
-3......-3...179
83Troitsk br of ChelSU: Wild_mix (Prokopenko, Blinov, Malyshev)+3
66:34
...........1126
84Magnitogorsk STU: Atom (Gladskih, Perminov, Babiuk)+4
174:16
...........1254
85Bashkir SU: LINQ (Trofimov, Martynov, Gorina)............00
85Orenburg SPedU: LASS (Salminova, Gordienko, Bizhanova)-4-2......-1...00
85Ural TICI: Kabans (Pakhtusov, Alekseev, Varaxin)............00
Total runs1301901111966522211012116158
Accepted846730070144535727
Rejected46123811959511865959131
First Accept2:168:4632:58107:16243:03124:5410:49298:5615:5925:58
Last Accept174:16234:19291:15262:35243:03276:10276:37299:20252:12289:48