Цикл интернет-олимпиад. Сезон 2015-2016. Шестая личная олимпиада.

УчастникABCDEFОчкиМесто

Макеев Владислав Владиславович (11 класс, Москва, Россия)1001001001001001006001
Резников Григорий Михайлович (11 класс, Москва, Россия)100100100100100605602
Коробков Роман Леонидович (9 класс, Челябинск, Россия)10010010010043605033
Романов Владимир Олегович (8 класс, Москва Россия)10010010010043605033
Шульгин Евгений Алексеевич (10 класс, Старый Оскол, Россия)10010010010043374805
Егоров Сергей Валерьевич (10 класс, Саратов, Россия)10010010010020604805
Мачула Максим Вячеславович (11 класс, Украина, Запорожье)10010010010020604805
Кассихин Илья Алексеевич (10 класс, Ижевск, Россия)10010010010043374805
Лифарь Егор Игоревич (6 класс, Москва, Россия)10010010010043374805
Гумеров Арслан (10 класс, Казань, Россия)100100100100201943910
Рахматуллин Рамазан Зофарович (9 класс, Казань, Россия)10010010010020 . 42011
Мельник София Валентиновна (7 класс, Кременчук, Украина)10010010010020 . 42011
Шарипов Фаргат Маратович (10 класс, Набережные Челны, Россия)10010010010020 . 42011
Цыпко Антон Владиславович (10 класс, Голованевск, Украина)10010010010020 . 42011
Очеретный Вячеслав Юрьевич (11 класс, Кременчуг, Украина)10010073100201941215
Петуховский Артур Михайлович (10 класс, Беларусь)100100100100 . . 40016
Величко Ростислав Сергеевич (10 класс, Ставрополь, Россия)100100100100 . . 40016
Горбунов Роман Владиславович (11 класс, Москва, Россия)1001001001000 . 40016
Третьяков Николай Михайлович (9 класс, Ижевск, Россия)100100100100 . . 40016
Плюшкин Максим Игоревич (11 класс, Москва, Россия)100100100100 . . 40016
Гулин Кирилл Иванович (10 класс, Лунинец, Беларусь)100100100100 . . 40016
Сайфутдинов Исмагил Айратович (9 класс, Казань, Россия)1001007310020 . 39322
Ложкин Михаил Алексеевич (9 класс, Россия, Ижевск)10010010031203738823
Соколов Георгий Михайлович (9 класс, Москва, Россия)10010073100 . . 37324
Чулков Андрей Сергеевич (10 класс, Москва, Россия)100100731000 . 37324
Берлин Андрей Сергеевич (10 класс, Беларусь)10010033100201937226
Корнейчик Марк Сергеевич (9 класс, Беларусь)1001003310020 . 35327
Коробейников Фёдор Алексеевич (10 класс, Гомель Беларусь)10052100100 . . 35228
Быков Никита Михайлович (9 класс, Ангарск)10010033100 . 1935228
Павлов Вадим Алексеевич (9 класс, Москва, Россия)1001007362 . . 33530
Ибрагимов Рузель Ильфакович (10 класс, Альметьевск, Россия)100100733120 . 32431
Староверов, Арсений (8 класс, Казань, Россия)1001003331203732132
Алёшин Антон (10 класс, Москва, Россия)1001003331203732132
Терехов Арсений Константинович (11 класс, Ижевск, Россия)100100 . 100 . . 30034
Гиль Валерия Александровна (10 класс, Беларусь)100100 . 100 . . 30034
Юрков Артем Андреевич (10 класс, Беларусь)100100 . 100 . . 30034
Салаватов Вадим Маратович (9 класс, Салават, Россия)100100 . 100 . . 30034
Куянов Фёдор Алексеевич (7 класс, Москва, Россия)1001001000 . . 30034
Кидрачёв Альберт Тимурович (10 класс, Казань)1001000100 . . 30034
Подуременных Илья Алексеевич (10 класс, Челябинск, Россия)1001003362 . . 29540
Шершнёв Иван Евгеньевич (10 класс, Челябинск, Россия)1001003362 . 029540
Карташев Николай Геннадьевич (9 класс, Россия, Москва)1001003362 . . 29540
Кротков Даниил Андреевич (10 класс, Челябинск, Россия)1001003362 . . 29540
Деркач Роман Анатольевич (11 класс, Кременчуг)100527362 . . 28744
Кашуков Андрей Сергеевич (10 класс, Челябинск, Россия)100100333120 . 28445
Федотов Леонид Антонович (10 класс, Ижевск, Россия)100100333120 . 28445
Каракотов Ахмат Асланович (10 класс, Ставрополь, Россия)10010073 . . . 27347
Миронов Алексей Дмитриевич (9 класс, Москва, Россия)1001003331 . . 26448
Протасов Дмитрий Сергеевич (9 класс, Москва)1001003331 . . 26448
Бездушный Вадим Дмитриевич (11 класс, Винница, Украина)1001003331 . . 26448
Алиев Ален Ерланович (8 класс, Россия, Москва)1001003331 . . 26448
Олемская Александра Витальевна (10 класс, Самара)100 . 10062 . . 26252
Коваль Захар Климович (10 класс, Беларусь)10052 . 100 . . 25253
Зверев Игорь Евгеньевич (9 класс, Россия , Казань)100100 . 3120 . 25154
Гайнуллин Ильдар Ленарович (7 класс, Казань, Россия)100523362 . . 24755
Карпов Владимир Евгеньевич (9 класс, Москва, Россия)10010033 . . . 23356
Опанасенко Михаил Сергеевич (9 класс, Санкт-Петербург, Россия)100100 . . . 1921957
Выродов Руслан Геннадьевич (9 класс, Беларусь)100100 . . . . 20058
Шелепов Антон Александрович (10 класс, Беларусь)100100 . 0 . . 20058
Рудько Елизавета Юрьевна (10 класс, Беларусь)100100 . 0 . . 20058
Тарасенко Илья Витальевич (10 класс, Беларусь)100100 . 0 . . 20058
Фомин Сергей Дмитриевич (9 класс, Ставрополь, Россия)100100 . . . . 20058
Завадский Никита Алексеевич (9 класс, Ставрополь, Россия)100100 . . . . 20058
Турсунова Мунира Бахромовна (11 класс, Душанбе, Таджикистан)100100 . . . . 20058
Мазаев Сергей Николаевич (9 класс, Кременчуг Украина)100100 . . . . 20058
Михайлов Кирилл Игоревич (11 класс, Кременчуг, Украина)1001000 . . . 20058
Дериенко Глеб Андреевич (11 класс, Украина)100100 . . . . 20058
Деньга Назарий Алексадрович (8 класс, Кременчуг, Украина)100100 . . . . 20058
Исмагилов Азат Ильгизович (9 класс, Казань, Россия)100100 . . . . 20058
Кохновский Станислав Игоревич (10 класс, Беларусь, Минск)100100 . . . . 20058
Лебедев Илья Андреевич (10 класс, Челябинск, Российская Федерация)100100 . . . . 20058
Кузнецов Антон Николаевич (10 класс, Петропавловск, Казахстан)100100 . . . . 20058
Саенко Екатерина Юрьевна (9 класс, Александрия, Украина)100100 . . . . 20058
Деб Натх Максим (9 класс, Москва)1001000 . . . 20058
Гришечкин Марк Сергеевич (9 класс, Кременчуг)1001000 . . . 20058
Хасанов Тимур Ильшатович (7 класс, Россия Казань)100100 . . . . 20058
Шарифуддином Дан Русланович (5 класс, Салават, Россия)100100 . . . . 20058
Костин Никита Игоревич (10 класс, Казань, Россия)100100 . . . . 20058
Утушкин Максим Александрович (10 класс, Москва, Россия)1001000 . . . 20058
Дженжер Святослав Вадимович (10 класс, Оренбург, Россия)100100 . 0 . . 20058
Дробужев Дмитрий Андреевич (10 класс, Ставрополь, Россия)10052 . . . . 15281
Барковский Николай Анатольевич (10 класс, Воложин Беларусь)10052 . . . . 15281
Нуриев Айнур Зуфарович (9 класс, г. Казань, Российская Федерация)100520 . . . 15281
Зиганшин Марк Радикович (7 класс, Ноябрьск, Россия)10052 . . . . 15281
Еров Егор Олегович (7 класс, Казань, Россия)10052 . . . . 15281
Гараев Тимур Ильдарович (7 класс, Казань)10052 . . . . 15281
Пискевич, Даруш, Игоревич (8 класс, Витебск, Беларусь)10052 . . . . 15281
Лукомский (8 класс, Витебск)10052 . . . . 15281
Кунцевич Владимир Сергеевич (10 класс, Витебск, Беларусь)100 . 33 . . . 13389
Шарепо Виктор Владимирович (9 класс, Витебск, Беларусь)1000 . 31 . . 13190
Пройдаков Александр Сергеевич (9 класс, Ставрополь, Россия)1000 . . . . 10091
Жаров Иван Алексеевич (7 класс, Москва, Россия)1000 . . . . 10091
Дроздова Марина Владимировна (10 класс, Беларусь)1000 . . . . 10091
Комарова Анна Андреевна (10 класс, Ставрополь, Россия)1000 . . . . 10091
Ященко Никита Вячеславович (9 класс, Ставрополь )100 . . . . . 10091
Глущенко Дмитрий Сергеевич (9 класс, Ставрополь, Россия)100 . . . . . 10091
Димитров Благой Руменович (9 класс, Санкт-Петербург)100 . . . . . 10091
Алексеев Илья Алекснадрович (10 класс, Рязань, Россия)100 . . . . . 10091
Жуиков Назар (9 класс, Украина)1000 . . . . 10091
Никитенко Максим Вадимович (8 класс, Кременчуг)100 . . . . . 10091
Зимнюков Максим Олегович (11 класс, Москва, Россия) . . 100 . . . 10091
Фоменко Сергей Юрьевич (9 класс, Ставрополь, Россия)100 . . . . . 10091
Бабенко Никита Сергеевич (9 класс, Ставрополь, Россия)100 . . . . . 10091
Шпаковский Денис Станиславович (9 класс, Челябинск, Россия) . . . 100 . . 10091
Алексеев Илья Алексеевич (7 класс, Казань)100 . . . . . 10091
Новак Василий Андреевич (9 класс, Москва, Россия)0100 . . . . 10091
Каленюк Диана Евгеньевна (8 класс, Витебск, Беларусь)4752 . . . . 99107
Гончарова Анна Вячеславовна (8 класс, Беларусь)47 . . . . . 47108
Рудько Даниил Юрьевич (9 класс, Беларусь) . 0 . . . . 0109
Куча Елизавета Сергеевна (10 класс, Ставрополь, Россия)0 . . . . . 0109
Новицкий Иван Александрович (8 класс, Витебск, Беларусь)0 . . . . . 0109
Чернов Вячеслав Вадимович (7 класс, Ижевск, Россия)0 . . . . . 0109
Зуб Максим Олегович (8 класс, Кременчуг Украина)0 . . . . . 0109
Сотников Артём Кириллович (6 класс, Челябинск, Россия) . . . . . . 0109