Цикл интернет-олимпиад. Сезон 2018-2019. Четверая командная олимпиада. Усложненная номинация.

5:00:00 of 5:00:00
status: over

runs: 1400, accepted: 325
last success: Gomel - 2 (Антон Харрасов, Андрей Новиков, Алексей Ситников), G, 4:59:52

Show time

RankTeamABCDEFGHIJ=Time

1179-1 Sela ruka (Alexey Arzhantsev, Ichalov Leonid, Kuldoshin Alexey)+1
166:41
.+1
36:49
+
87:02
+1
211:39
-3+4
31:59
+
108:37
-2+
18:17
7797
2Vitebsk02 (Ярослав Борисов, Константин Смирнов, Егор Тилигузов)+1
139:11
.+
20:54
+2
111:11
-5+
185:52
+
22:37
+4
112:55
.+2
35:59
7804
3Vitebsk01 (Дариуш Пискевич, Иван Новицкий, Вячеслав Лукомский)+1
216:38
.+1
27:32
+2
71:42
.+2
139:24
+
77:24
+1
232:35
-14+1
19:24
7941
4LyceumBSU #2 (Vlad Kurash, Vadim Klishevich, Maksim Kogan)+1
100:40
.+
33:44
+2
108:17
.+8
297:33
+3
60:45
+1
132:16
.+
24:05
71054
5Polit_2 (Max Nikitenko, Stanislav Beskorovayniy, Andrey Kuts)+1
49:15
.+
18:46
+1
127:48
+
220:45
+
267:25
-2+3
269:07
.+
7:10
71057
6LyceumBSU #1 2018 (Igor Baliuk, Egor Koleda, Sergey Protskiy)+1
143:59
.+
19:51
+
53:59
-5.+8
248:01
+
75:53
-2+
12:39
6730
7Calculator v.1.11 (Nikita Zhavoronkov, Artem Nikitin , Artem Zavarzin)+3
262:03
.+
40:31
+2
110:24
..+
46:49
+2
181:49
.+2
32:23
6851
8IcosahedrOU (Pavel Zubrilin, Konstantin Frolov, Mikhail Oreshin)+2
136:27
.+
43:06
+1
104:45
+
203:17
-1.+15
267:01
.+
14:59
61127
9Those who like geometry and Denis (Bogdan Malov, Denis Sapozhnikov, Daniil Vasilev)+2
145:43
.+
40:22
+8
252:35
..+
90:04
+2
284:45
-2+1
57:48
61128
10179-2 Dekartach and raduzhnyi pelmen (Saveliy Romanov, Olga Ratseeva, Sergey Lisov)+24
288:34
.+
39:42
+2
117:04
.+2
248:41
.+1
170:20
.+1
51:34
61513
11Polit3 (Andrii Orap, Dima Dyakivnych , Diana Kindiakova)+14
243:48
.+
28:02
+8
165:32
-2.+20
95:28
+5
151:06
.+
15:44
61637
12POLIT 1 danya.smelskiy (Nazarii Denha, Max Zub, Sofiia Melnyk)+1
67:39
.+
9:34
+2
88:25
..-14+2
117:10
.+
14:39
5395
13Очередная Прогерская Группировка (Евгений Косогоров, Даниил Ешкин, Александр Муратиди)..+
38:47
+1
156:41
..+
9:09
+1
242:16
.+
41:17
5526
14Vitebsk03 (Дмитрий Спиридонов, Андрей Далецкий, Леванков Егор)+
226:48
.+
30:40
+1
136:38
..+4
91:08
..+3
16:26
5659
15BS42-1 (Stepan Mezhinskiy, Lubov Miloserdova, Kirill Turov)+
188:51
.+
57:57
+
108:13
...+1
253:03
.+
48:39
5674
16ST@VROPOLSK@Y@ BR@TV@ (Гранкин Максим, Саврасов Михаил, Гальченко Дмитрий)..+
33:29
+8
180:17
..+1
15:12
+
262:42
.+
53:29
5723
17Gomel - 2 (Антон Харрасов, Андрей Новиков, Алексей Ситников)+2
222:03
.+
64:54
+2
256:12
..+1
46:19
..+3
73:29
5821
18Gomel-1 (Alexander Birich, Vyacheslav Ermakov, Andrey Kostyanoi)+1
120:41
.+3
98:01
+2
151:22
...+3
292:14
-1+2
64:58
5945
19Vitebsk05 (Арсений Дворецкий, Николай Новицкий, Александр Яцук)+2
291:09
.+
51:17
+3
164:26
..+1
67:52
..+16
291:53
51304
20Мозырь, КЮП #1 (Игорь Макеенко, Андрей Мищенко, Вячеслав Акуленко)-2.+1
28:04
+1
78:32
..+
36:55
-1.+
16:02
4198
21KSP-1 (Vladislav Nosivskoy, Timofey Khoruzhiy, Makar Vanyan)-9.+
50:28
+6
101:42
..+
42:09
.-4+
20:56
4333
22EVRika (Vladimir Shchigolev, Renats Jursevskis, Eduard Kavaleristov)-1.+1
39:41
+4
163:25
..+2
56:55
-1.+1
31:45
4449
23Мозырь, КЮП #2 (Григорий Бараболя, Никита Черноокий, Егор Кучар)..+
79:32
+3
104:12
..+1
126:36
..+3
115:45
4564
2441-30 (Polina Shaidoorova, Ilia Kruchinin, Evgeniy Bessonicin)-1.+
25:56
+5
143:48
..-6+1
246:56
-1+2
82:08
4656
25Vitebsk04 (Юля Дроздова, Арина Соколовская, Дарья Гнедько)+5
171:54
.+3
53:52
+7
102:10
..-20..+
55:03
4681
26Stavropol Poisk (Осиков Александр, Лыскин Данил, Пилипенко Евгений)..+
46:59
+5
175:29
...+
292:18
-1+
76:43
4689
27Tesseract (Maria Zhogova, Sofya Zubrilina, Yaroslav Gamayunov)+2
215:13
.+
62:58
+3
239:21
-5...-4+2
67:57
4723
28ABI2911 (Bekzat Rakhimbayev, Adi Abilgaziyev, Ildar Kanaliev)..+
55:52
+
137:47
..+
81:16
..+19
183:54
4836
29Zyablek (Kirill Shirma, Roman Demidovich, Vladislav Oleshko)..+
29:05
...+1
12:08
..+
10:42
371
30BS42-PKD (Nikita Dergunov, Artem Popadych, Alexander Krasnikov)..+
25:08
...+2
201:45
..+
57:48
3323
31The atomic babies (Алексей Антошкин, Георгий Муратиди)..+
44:19
-6..+1
156:01
..+
150:02
3370
32GGL 1 (Терентий Гацуков , Павел Сачковский)..+2
121:34
-5..+
46:26
..+5
184:10
3491
33BuRerRo (Shakirova Renata, Gabdullin Robert, Minnullin Bulat)..+3
148:19
+2
212:25
..-2..+
46:42
3506
34Bozorov Team (Bozorov Anushervon)..+
65:50
+10
189:10
..-28..+
56:04
3510
35TRLI#1 (Inom Muidinov, Akmal Mamadshoev, Abdulbosit Abdullozoda)-5.+1
115:22
+6
219:20
..-1..+1
61:07
3555
36Polit_06 (Tihon Hryshechkin, Nikita Shevchenko, Andrii Tsilinchenko)..+2
155:15
+3
198:29
.....+
170:34
3623
37Vitebsk07 (Алексей Ульянов, Андрей Мащенко, Дмитрий Грунтов)..+
56:02
+
288:02
..-3..+2
245:24
3629
381 soat pesh raft (Timur Salomatshoev, Daler Pirov, Naimdzhon Khondzhonov)..+2
203:08
+1
233:05
...+3
283:11
.-83839
39Progmeistars BAG (Mihail Abramov, Egor Balzin, Eduard Gankin)-9.+3
285:45
+9
229:48
.....+
186:32
3940
40Three people (Petr Tsopa, Proskurnikov Nikita, Badulin Dmitriy)..+1
18:10
+31
283:24
..-15-2.+3
47:22
31048
41Za content (Maksim Basalayev, Anastasia Smorodinnikova, Ivan Lush)..+4
93:44
-10..+34
161:47
..+2
63:20
31117
42KSP-2 (Roman Kasparyan, Nikolay Karetin, Grigory Kiryanov)-1.+
28:11
.-1.-3..+
176:11
2204
43ALGO_DAN (Dan Taravskiy)..+1
93:14
-3.....+
177:11
2290
44Vitebsk06 (Егор Левоненко, Мария Пронина, Ангелина Дюбкова)-1.+
72:39
-1.....+
253:05
2325
45NATUS VINCERE (Denis Ratushniak)..+
71:06
......+5
178:45
2349
46Stavropol poisk SSD (Александр Соколов, Олег Семенов, Артем Данилов)-1.+2
60:25
......+4
172:59
2352
47Gomel-3 (Daniel Morozov, Aleksandr Losev, Igor Morev)..-2+2
185:18
..+3
96:29
-11.-162381
48Vitebsk08 (Владислав Адаменко, Максим Ришко, Иван Луценко)-1.+2
200:57
...+1
125:22
..-72385
49TeamWork (Grigorij Stafeev, Timofey Malov, Timur Ilyasov)-9.+1
230:59
......+2
171:13
2461
50VVA (Виолетта Баева, Владислав Головачев, Андрей Ленгард)..+3
51:25
+4
271:56
.....-42462
51sadGODs (Arseny Staroverov, Artur Zagitov, Batyrgariev Aleksandr)..+3
110:40
+9
173:39
.....-42523
52POLIT07---S.P.A-Squad (Pavel Oleksiienko, Arseniy Noskin, Stanislav Kushnirenko)..+
15:55
......-3115
53EvilPigeons (Anton Lapytko, Vadim Galuza)..+
69:25
......-4169
54kotiki-enotiki (Denis Kiryanov, Danila Ivanov, Zakhar Reverchuk)-3.+
78:41
-1..-3..-2178
55Chubaka (Kolobov Valentin)......+
123:49
...1123
56VIktor-Seleznev (Seleznev Viktor)..+2
108:09
......-91148
57Progers (Alex Savinov, Tanya Polekha, Kate Klykova)..+2
163:43
-2....-1-21203
58ALGO_Euler (Nikita Nechayev-Slipchenko).........-400
58Low Circumflex (Козлитин Максим Александрович)......-5...00
58tentacion (Мартынов Александр).........-700

Total runs135010823722245578232203
Accepted19055413513619047
Rejected11605319619194216332156
First Accept49:159:3453:59203:17139:249:0975:537:10
Last Accept291:09285:45288:02220:45297:33299:52292:18291:53