Цикл интернет-олимпиад. Сезон 2018-2019. Четверая командная олимпиада. Базовая номинация.

3:00:00 of 3:00:00
status: over

runs: 417, accepted: 62
last success: DOT (Artem Borisov, Olesya Shkroba, Daria Shkroba), A, 2:57:33

Show time

RankTeamABCDEFGH=Time

1SMIL TT (Albert Skalt, Daniel Maryakhin, Louiza Nigogosova)+
21:35
-3+
157:09
+5
130:56
+
14:11
..+2
146:27
5608
2Капитан Марс (Антон Кузнец, Илья Тюряев, Вадим Кондратов)+1
19:29
.+
130:02
-5+
42:10
..+1
90:53
4321
3PATAY (Denis Shilkin, Yusupov Artem, Frolov Georgiy)+3
24:56
.+5
169:26
+8
142:24
+
57:19
...4712
4Сюкеево (Зоя Пескова, Дмитрий Карасёв, Данила Никонов)+
20:12
.+
172:54
.+
53:32
...3245
5Pazhiloy_Old (Mikhail Lipanin)+4
33:51
..+
148:24
+
73:35
...3334
6Radikal (Lev Provotorin, Andrew Golovnev)+
6:26
.-2.+
40:55
..-2246
7button1 (Shulakov Denis, Kirov Danila, Serbin Dmitrii)+
56:41
...+
33:35
..-5289
8Hello, world! (Egor Kursakov)+3
47:45
...+
34:58
..-32141
9OMT (Denis Rozhkov, Vladiskav Larin, Ivan Shalaginov)+1
27:29
..-12+
101:43
...2148
10Strif (Afonin Alexandr)+2
50:54
...+
75:07
...2165
11Ussatoe-Bratstvo (Popov Vladimir, Andreev Alexandr, Sivokonev Daniil)+1
25:01
-4..+3
103:40
...2208
12zhuravlevvik (Виктор Журавлев)+6
107:08
..-4+1
43:30
-7..2290
13BS42-5 (Alexey Litvintsev, Daniil Zharikov, Gennady Marin)+5
147:51
...+
76:26
...2323
14sadGODs (Demian Zverev, Arsen Daianov, Stanislav Ershov)+6
70:12
...+1
165:47
...2375
15Vitebsk09 (Тимофей Балюконис, Арина Озол, Павел Бовбель)+11
123:24
..-2+1
53:08
...2416
16uleelu (Alexei Papkov, Alexei Gorbunov, Mihail Ryzhov)+6
160:30
...+2
98:29
...2418
17PSI (Полина Белявцева, Софья Степанова, Максименко Илья)+10
160:45
...+
80:20
...2440
18ArtH (Artem Kazakov)+15
108:35
...+1
75:47
...2503
19password (Полина Соловьёва, Елизавета Шуйская, Роман Новиков)....+
61:07
...161
20KSP-3 (Alexander Shirko, Igor Uhnevich, Andrey Udaltsov)-12...+
79:52
...179
21Samonadeyanie_shkolniki_kotorie_dumaut_chto_smogut_poluchit_BVI (Chebotarev Artem, Li Eugene, Nikolchak Kirill)+2
62:09
..-2-7-1..1102
22Monolit (Maslennikov Arseny, Sshanov Eugene, Ivanov Eugene)-3.-4-7+1
83:03
...1103
23Vitebsk08 (Владислав Адаменко, Максим Ришко, Иван Луценко)-1...+
108:55
...1108
24Vitebsk11 (Дарья Кравцова, Анна Патрушева, Дарья Шняк)....+
121:34
...1121
25nirvana (Saglam Muzaffar, Vadigullin Elmir)....+3
73:48
..-31133
25Shnyak,Patrushewa (Shnyak Dasha)+1
113:00
-2..-2...1133
27Khalyutkin (Виктор Халюткин)-5...+
155:18
...1155
28Vitebsk10 (Анна Яснюк, Алексей Зимницкий, Андрей Савицкий)-12...+2
164:41
...1204
29hard python (Egor Kiselev, Alexander Petrov, Mary Smorodina)-3...+2
169:34
...1209
30DOT (Artem Borisov, Olesya Shkroba, Daria Shkroba)+2
177:33
.......1217
31Samaritiane (Elizaveta Zhukova, Marina Timofeeva, Anastasia Smilianets)+9
172:40
.......1352
32Lusik (Romanova Vasilisa, Monina Polina, Ivanov Alex)+16
153:10
...-31...1473
33owl of infinity (Samir Agaev, Alexandr Raldugin, Evseev Daniil)-4.......00
33Great Foxes (Anfisa Artamonova, Sofia Mamchur, Andrey Chernenkov)-5.......00
33locmems (Дарья Михайловская, Ангелина Перепелица)...-1....00
33RVS (Руслан Ахметжанов, Илья Рубе, Ирина Волкова)-11...-3.-2.00
33#penguins888 (udovichenko karina, suchoruchenkova vlada)-6.......00
33peterschuleH (Ksenia, Alena, Konstantin)-2.......00
33InTheLastMoment (Azamat Sharifullin, Timur Petrunnikov , Ilya Malygin)-1.......00
33Troain (Timofei Gromov, Ivan Xomiakov)-4.......00
33CJava (Shrestha Artyom, Samarin Vladimir, Pihtovnikov Roman)-3.......00
33ALGO1 (Vera Kuzminska, Vadim Bilobrovuy, Yaroslav Galunko)-8.......00
33Gemoglobin (LAVELAZZZ)...-3....00
33kekestan (Semen Ignatov)-3.......00

Total runs22191652918218
Accepted2404329002
Rejected19791249628216
First Accept6:26130:02130:5614:1190:53
Last Accept177:33172:54148:24169:34146:27