Цикл интернет-олимпиад. Сезон 2017-2018. Четвертая командная олимпиада. Базовая номинация

3:00:00 of 3:00:00
status: over

runs: 338, accepted: 41
last success: TrenerA (Vasilisa Romanova, Egor Kursakov, Sonya Bartuleva), E, 2:56:05

Show time

RankTeamABCDEFGH=Time

1yatsevich (Artem Yatsevich).-1+
107:49
.+
23:22
+
80:40
.+
52:17
4262
2cod 4 (Morozov, Sizikin, Balandin)-5+2
64:46
-19-1+
9:25
+6
77:54
-1+13
123:29
4693
3Yerevan physmath 4 (David, Asatryan, Garnikk, KHroyan, Tigran, Chtchyan)....+1
35:58
+2
103:55
.+1
65:26
3283
4We are not skilled (Nikita Kurakin , Kirill Kilyakov).+7
158:13
..+
87:12
..+1
79:27
3484
5Syntax Error (Shinbai Almaz, Nurlan Nurmukhan, Yershat Habdrashit)..-3-6+
18:16
+1
34:52
.-6272
6Bch (Bocharnikov Andrey)....+
104:16
+
93:45
.-22197
7FLLY (Artur Usmanov, Dan Sharafutdinov, Rinat Rafikov)..-8.+2
26:29
+3
114:53
.-92240
8Salavat3 (Alexandr Sautin, Karpov Arseniy, Hamitov Islam).-1..+1
53:19
-1-1+4
127:52
2280
9Перекати-поле (Александрр Бабунц, Максим Шевцов, Екатерина Лапшина)....+1
28:13
..-2148
9RE_AL (Полина Белявцева, Дмитрий Тенищев, Михаил Медведев)-3...+
48:34
-1..148
11TrenerA (Vasilisa Romanova, Egor Kursakov, Sonya Bartuleva)....+
71:21
...171
12Abudosiki (Тамирлан Адильбеков, Нуржан Шаймерденов, Акжан Кали)-3...+1
79:32
..-4199
13Yerevan physmath 5 (David Margaryan, Areg Papyan)....+
114:58
..-81114
14Ussatoe-Bratstvo (Popov Vladimir, Andreev Alexandr, Sivokonev Daniil).-2..+3
59:58
-2.-111119
15DX2 (Harenkov Daniil)....+2
80:01
-1.-21120
16NIKA (Andrey Shamonin, Ilya Kolesnikov, Nikita Kolesnikov)-10...-6-3.+
135:31
1135
17SLAVeS (Nikita Kochunov, Nikita Pochebut)....+6
74:44
..-11194
18LGT (Vitaliy Zub, Maxim Svetkov)-1...+6
80:34
-2.-121200
19Van love, one Brove (Mark Lippert, Shagaliev Timur, Alia Dulmuhametova)....+8
83:13
...1243
20T11 (Smirnova Aleksandra, Bystrov Semen, Ignatyev Ivan)....+12
142:35
..-81382
21DIA (Даниил, Маковецкий, Илья, Рубе, Андрей, Ленгард)..-4.....00
21Springfield (Ivanova Polina, Anastasia Petrova).-3-1.-2...00
21aye (Элеонора Карпенко, Софья Гробова, Кристина Кабанцова )..-2.-7...00
21S19OREL (Erin Michail, Shalaginov Ivan, Rojkov Denis)..-2.-5..-300
21Mam pogromisty (Anastasia Grigoreva, Alla Sorokina, Iya Mironova)-2...-3..-100
21Unformatory (Stakhovskaya Anastasiy, Marina Dmitrieva, Gordey Maksimov)....-2...00
21Winx club (Yurchik Daniil, Malcev Fedor, Kamishnikov Vladislav)....-2...00
21Komanda (NikitaFedorovich, AlekseyKuruz, AndreuKarakozov)-1-2..-2..-100
21Za Warudo Toki Wo Tomare (Stanislav Bagrov, Vitaliy Studnev, Nikita Ulyanov).-1..-4...00
21Yerevan physmath 6 (Emil Kostanyan, Vahe Petrosyan, Hasmik Gharibyan)....-1-1.-100

Total runs262440811229297
Accepted051023606
Rejected26193988923291
First Accept64:46107:499:2534:5252:17
Last Accept158:13107:49176:05114:53135:31