Индивидуальная олимпиада по информатике и программированию. Очный тур.

МестоУчастникABCDEБаллы

1Бороздин Кирилл Андреевич (Свердловская область)100100100100100500
1Збань Илья Константинович (Приморский край)100100100100100500
1Кулик Сергей Дмитриевич (Беларусь)100100100100100500
1Пересадин Илья Валерьевич (Ставропольский край)100100100100100500
1Ратниекс Оярс Вилмарс (Латвия)100100100100100500
1Хисматуллин Тимур Радикович (Республика Татарстан)100100100100100500
7Подтёлкин Владислав Евгеньевич (Беларусь)10010060100100460
8Муратов Амир Ильнурович (Республика Татарстан)10010010010055455
8Сокол Константин Иванович (Беларусь)10010010010055455
10Кузнецов Николай Андреевич (Санкт-Петербург)10010010010050450
11Гуликов Антон Александрович (Беларусь)10010010010049449
11Русак Максим Валерьевич (Беларусь)10010010010049449
13Кондратьев Артем Германович (Удмуртская Республика)1001009010055445
14Герасимов Сергей Алексеевич (Беларусь)10010010010043443
15Белоногов Иван Константинович (Пермский край)10010010010040440
15Бисярина Марианна Юрьевна (Свердловская область)10010010010040440
15Божко Дмитрий Евгеньевич (Кемеровская область)10010010010040440
15Вьюгинов Николай Юрьевич (Санкт-Петербург)10010010010040440
15Жук Артем Сергеевич (Беларусь)10010010010040440
15Кузьмина Илия Викторовна (Санкт-Петербург)10010010010040440
15Кучумов Илья Вадимович (Свердловская область)10010010010040440
15Логунов Александр Евгеньевич (Пермский край)10010010010040440
15Петрушенко Ирина Андреевна (Беларусь)10010010010040440
15Рязанов Артур Александрович (Челябинская область)10010010010040440
15Томп Дмитрий Сергеевич (Санкт-Петербург)10010010010040440
15Шефтелевич Павел Аркадьевич (Беларусь)10010010010040440
15Юрьев Семен Юрьевич (Новосибирская область)10010010010040440
28Марчукевич Евгений Эдуардович (Беларусь)1001003096100426
29Тиунов Александр Сергеевич (Ставропольский край)1001001008540425
30Шах Егор Алексеевич (Беларусь)100100909440424
31Вильчевский Константин Юрьевич (Беларусь)1001006010040400
32Замятин Евгений Игоревич (Санкт-Петербург)1001001005840398
32Петрашко Татьяна Алексеевна (Беларусь)1001005510043398
34Аганов Артур Дмитривич (Алтайский край)1001005510040395
34Шидловский Олег Владимирович (Беларусь)1001005510040395
36Струков Георгий Александрович (Санкт-Петербург)1001001004049389
37Жиркевич Анастасия Борисовна (Беларусь)1001001004640386
37Лапенков Александр Сергеевич (Беларусь)100100856140386
39Филиппов Дмитрий Сергеевич (Санкт-Петербург)1001003010055385
40Абрамов Максим Петрович (Республика Татарстан)1001001004040380
40Александров Никита Алексеевич (Республика Татарстан)1001001004040380
40Крюков Николай Алексеевич (Санкт-Петербург)1001001004040380
40Латышев Алексей Сергеевич (Кировская область)1001001004040380
40Петров Михаил Владимирович (Удмуртская Республика)1001004010040380
40Яковлева Дарья Владимировна (Тюменская область)1001001004040380
46Альмухаметов Ирек Айдарович (Республика Татарстан)1001001002455379
47Беликов Егор Сергеевич (Москва)1001003010040370
47Бердников Павел Алексеевич (Республика Коми)1001003010040370
47Войт Захар Алексеевич (Приморский край)1001003010040370
47Грибанов Вадим Евгеньевич (Беларусь)1001003010040370
47Олейников Иван Викторович (Казахстан)1001003010040370
47Патрикеев Сергей Олегович (Омская область)1001003010040370
47Петров Станислав Вячеславович (Беларусь)1001003010040370
47Подкин Алексей Дмитриевич (Удмуртская Республика)1001003010040370
47Шаблинский Владислав Вячеславович (Беларусь)1001003010040370
47Шовкопляс Григорий Филиппович (Санкт-Петербург)1001003010040370
57Шайхутдинов Тимур Ильдарович (Республика Татарстан)1001002510040365
58Гизатуллин Айдар Фаритович (Республика Татарстан)1001001002240362
59Горохов Никита Дмитриевич (Санкт-Петербург)1001002010040360
59Мелентьев Кирилл Игоревич (Новосибирская область)1001002010040360
59Толстов Валерий Игоревич (Ставропольский край)1001002010040360
59Хоснетдинов Руслан Рамилевич (Удмуртская Республика)1001002010040360
63Ахтямов Павел Ибрагимович (Челябинская область)100100556140356
64Сулягина Анастасия Александровна (Новосибирская область)1001001010040350
65Голуб Олеся Александровна (Томская область)100100510040345
65Кузнецов Максим Дмитриевич (Москва)100100510040345
67Ветров Алексей Александрович (Томская область)100100 . 10040340
67Итегулов Данияр Саматович (Казахстан)100100603446340
67Казак Артём Валерьевич (Беларусь)100100 . 10040340
67Корябкин Данил Александрович (Московская область)100100 . 10040340
67Максимовских Анастасия Вячеславовна (Пермский край)100100 . 10040340
72Булавас Владас Висвальдович (Московская область)100100554340338
72Михайлов Владимир Евгеньевич (Москва)100100554340338
74Малявкин Иван Игоревич (Санкт-Петербург)100100158240337
75Черепанов Кирилл Игоревич (Удмуртская Республика)100100207640336
76Бутома Виталий Сергеевич (Беларусь)10010095 . 40335
76Евсюков Алексей Викторович (Приморский край)100100554040335
76Яруллин Рамиль Ильдарович (Республика Татарстан)100100554040335
79Фомин Павел Андреевич (Республика Мордовия)100100 . 9440334
80Грачев Петр Григорьевич (Санкт-Петербург)100100504040330
81Бордынюк Даниил Константинович (Ставропольский край)100100305840328
81Ященко Никита Сергеевич (Ставропольский край)100100305840328
83Бабкин Никита Павлович (Санкт-Петербург)100100205640316
83Белый Антон Владимирович (Ленинградская область)100100205640316
85Максименко Александр Валерьевич (Республика Коми)100100304040310
85Полковников Алексей Леонидович (Санкт-Петербург)100100154055310
85Смирнов Никита Кириллович (Вологодская область)100100304040310
88Блинов Игорь Олегович (Приморский край)100100254140306
89Минаев Никита Михайлович (Санкт-Петербург)100100254040305
89Моклев Вячеслав Владимирович (Ленинградская область)100100254040305
89Папава Илона Элгуджаевна (Ставропольский край)100100254040305
89Суханов Евгений Юрьевич (Алтайский край)100100254040305
93Волынский Игорь Владимирович (Казахстан)100100154940304
93Семенов Вадим Павлович (Беларусь)100100402440304
93Симонов Фёдор Сергеевич (Москва)100100154940304
96Чекменев Александр Романович (Ставропольский край)100100303340303
97Хандусенко Яна Олеговна (Челябинская область)100100303240302
98Воронцов Иван Владимирович (Беларусь)10070526100301
98Захаров Алексей Александрович (Удмуртская Республика)10010055640301
100Каюмов Кирилл Сергеевич (Республика Татарстан)100100402040300
100Макаренко Владимир Александрович (Краснодарский край)100100204040300
100Попов Сергей Сергеевич (Вологодская область)100100204040300
103Синяк Сергей Александрович (Беларусь)100100203840298
103Фотьев Василий Дмитриевич (Санкт-Петербург)10010055340298
105Катунов Евгений Юрьевич (Республика Алтай)100100154040295
105Ковалев Михаил Владимирович (Беларусь)100100154040295
107Полыковский Даниил Александрович (Москва)100100203240292
108Кацман Алексей Зиновьевич (Санкт-Петербург)100100104040290
108Лапотко Алексей Андреевич (Беларусь)100100 . 5040290
108Проскурин Михаил Олегович (Ростовская область)100100104040290
111Пьянков Роман Вадимович (Удмуртская Республика)100100153440289
112Сипейко Дмитрий Сергеевич (Беларусь)10010040640286
113Бочкарёв Семён Валерьевич (Саратовская область)10010054040285
113Иовлев Юлий Денисович (Томская область)10010054040285
113Кучумова Мария Евгеньевна (Беларусь)10010054040285
113Марданов Эльмир Фларитович (Республика Татарстан)100100252040285
117Муратов Георгий Александрович (Ставропольский край)100100152840283
117Мухутдинов Дмитрий Вадимович (Республика Башкортостан)100100 . 4340283
117Шкитин Максим Алексеевич (Челябинская область)100100152840283
120Волков Александр Сергеевич (Челябинская область)10010053640281
121Игнатьев Алексей Александрович (Саратовская область)100100 . 4040280
121Кравченко Федор Анатольевич (Москва)100100 . 4040280
121Маковецкий Владислав Павлович (Челябинская область)100100 . 4040280
121Разживин Захар Семенович (Новгородская область)10010004040280
121Усов Дмитрий Сергеевич (Челябинская область)100100 . 4040280
121Шульженко Владислав Николаевич (Ставропольский край)100100 . 4040280
121Щербаков Александр Станиславович (Москва)100100 . 4040280
128Шумахер Эмилия Владимировна (Санкт-Петербург)100100152240277
129Диденко Дмитрий Александрович (Санкт-Петербург)100100152040275
130Ершов Иван Николаевич (Мурманская область)10010052840273
130Краев Александр Валерьевич (Ленинградская область)10010052840273
132Алькин Руслан Валерьевич (Республика Карелия)100100 . 3240272
133Бусаров Вячеслав Геннадьевич (Алтайский край)100100151640271
133Топольский Никита Дмитриевич (Челябинская область)10010052640271
135Бакирова Алина Дамировна (Республика Татарстан)100100102040270
135Скляров Михаил Владимирович (Кемеровская область)10080104040270
137Красавцев Илья Александрович (Республика Коми)100100 . 2840268
137Николайкина Вера Александровна (Беларусь)100100 . 2840268
139Смурыгин Владимир Александрович (Удмуртская Республика)100100151240267
140Ташкинов Михаил Ильич (Пермский край)100100151140266
140Шатров Виктор Валерьевич (Санкт-Петербург)10050205640266
142Лямкин Илья Игоревич (Кемеровская область)10060254040265
142Манайчук Никита Вадимович (Беларусь)10010052040265
144Кибель Денис Олегович (Челябинская область)100100101440264
144Фаррахов Айдар Дамирович (Республика Татарстан)100100 . 2440264
146Забарин Никита Игоревич (Москва)10080202043263
146Милых Светозар Олегович (Омская область)10070153840263
146Потапов Алексей Владимирович (Москва)10060154840263
149Ахметов Далер Валерьевич (Челябинская область)100100 . 2240262
150Мусин Дмитрий Андреевич (Москва)10090151640261
151Кожевников Егор Александрович (Вологодская область)100100 . 2040260
151Стеценко Макар Александрович (Московская область)100100 . 2040260
153Сафронов Евгений Сергеевич (Омская область)100100 . 1940259
154Сырман Максим Алексеевич (Ставропольский край)100100 . 1840258
155Литвинов Василий Сергеевич (Омская область)10060253240257
156Кузиванов Николай Сергеевич (Томская область)100100 . 1640256
157Волосников Константин Михайлович (Челябинская область)100100 . 1140251
158Батраков Алексей Артурович (Липецкая область)10060302040250
159Ибрагимов Сергей Евгеньевич (Санкт-Петербург)10060153240247
159Щедрин Роман Александрович (Санкт-Петербург)10060153240247
161Козлов Никита Сергеевич (Алтайский край)10050154040245
161Ситдиков Рузаль Раилевич (Республика Татарстан)1001005 . 40245
163Морозов Никита Михайлович (Москва)89100 . 1440243
163Финк Артём Альбертович (Омская область)1007025840243
165Свечиский Андрей Сергеевич (Санкт-Петербург)10070 . 3240242
166Голованова Алина Владимировна (Красноярский край)10050104040240
166Ермолин Николай Александрович (Республика Карелия)100100 . . 40240
166Липатов Владислав Петрович (Челябинская область)100100 . . 40240
166Федюшкина Анна Александровна (Москва)10060202040240
166Якушева Ольга Рифовна (Москва)100100 . . 40240
171Стрикалов Владимир Геннадьевич (Ставропольский край)10060152440239
172Кутырев Кирилл Алексеевич (Омская область)10070 . 2840238
172Маринов Андрей Игоревич (Омская область)10060 . 4038238
172Пермяков Иван Александрович (Кемеровская область)10060102840238
175Додич Александр Небойшавич (Липецкая область)10050153240237
176Мироедов Владислав Александрович (Приморский край)1005054040235
177Соколов Сергей Александрович (Ставропольский край)10050152740232
178Ведерников Максим Эдуардович (Свердловская область)10050 . 4040230
178Семченков Алексей Сергеевич (Беларусь)100100 . 30 . 230
180Печеркин Александр Андреевич (Пермский край)100100 . 28 . 228
180Сидорова Нина Максимовна (Московская область)10030153449228
182Казаков Данил Игоревич (Республика Башкортостан)10030203640226
183Тропин Даниил Вячеславович (Вологодская область)1006025 . 40225
184Безгузиков Артемий Валерьевич (Санкт-Петербург)10070 . 1440224
184Гордин Дмитрий Сергеевич (Челябинская область)10060 . 2440224
186Козлов Михаил Николаевич (Новгородская область)10050102040220
186Кучкаров Ильдус Ильдарович (Республика Башкортостан)10060 . 2040220
186Шигаров Никита Алексеевич (Новосибирская область)10060 . 2040220
189Потёмкин Андрей Владимирович (Челябинская область)1005052440219
190Таранов Денис Васильевич (Казахстан)10030152840213
191Серкова Мария Вячеславовна (Республика Карелия)10030152640211
192Бушаев Виталий Александрович (Ленинградская область)8740152840210
193Липский Егор Игоревич (Беларусь)1003053240207
194Егоров Денис Анатольевич (Новгородская область)10060 . 640206
195Королева Яна Константиновна (Санкт-Петербург)10040 . 2440204
195Мешкорудный Владислав Денисович (Красноярский край)10030 . 3440204
197Сусеков Денис Юрьевич (Удмуртская Республика)10030 . 3240202
198Филиппова Анна Михайловна (Ставропольский край)1004051640201
199Козлов Михаил Игоревич (Алтайский край)10060 . . 40200
199Прокопенко Дмитрий Андреевич (Самарская область)100 . 204040200
199Слюсаренко Максим Игоревич (Санкт-Петербург)10010104040200
202Парахуда Андрей Сергеевич (Санкт-Петербург)10060 . . 38198
202Парфенов Сергей Анатольевич (Мурманская область)10030 . 2840198
204Нисневич Арсений Андреевич (Красноярский край)1004051140196
204Рубинский Глеб Викторович (Беларусь)100 . . 5640196
206Тримасова Лада Олеговна (Мурманская область)10030101240192
207Кель Александр Сергеевич (Республика Татарстан)10030 . 1940189
208Шляков Антон Константинович (Тульская область)100 . 153240187
209Краснощекова Мария Васильевна (Ярославская область)10030 . 1640186
210Смирнов Владимир Владимирович (Свердловская область)4460152440183
211Мищук Олег Борисович (Санкт-Петербург)100 . . 4040180
211Травкин Александр Юрьевич (Санкт-Петербург)100 . . 4040180
213Станчул Анастасия Владимировна (Ленинградская область)10030 . 640176
214Лукачева Мария Владимировна (Орловская область)1002015 . 40175
215Чусовитин Денис Андреевич (Пермский край)10020 . 1440174
216Захаренков Павел Сергеевич (Удмуртская Республика)10020 . 1340173
217Бортников Антон Юрьевич (Пермский край)7160 . . 40171
218Дорошев Никита Алексеевич (Алтайский край)100 . . 2840168
219Кувшинова Дария Михайловна (Вологодская область)100 . . 2240162
220Мазеин Константин Андреевич (Свердловская область)100 . . 2040160
220Полковский Арсений Андреевич (Московская область)3090 . . 40160
222Рахимов Севастьян Эдуардович (Тюменская область)100 . 15440159
223Немченко Евгений Дмитриевич (Казахстан)10030 . 26 . 156
224Ридаль Иван Викторович (Ленинградская область)100505 . . 155
225Петухов Даниил Станиславович (Удмуртская Республика)10010 . 240152
226Балташов Илья Сергеевич (Санкт-Петербург)1000 . 1040150
227Гуславская Лариса Владимировна (Приморский край)100 . 5440149
228Негов Родион Дмитриевич (Санкт-Петербург)10005040145
228Садыков Рустем Маратович (Ленинградская область)100 . 5 . 40145
230Марюфич Михаил Романович (Ставропольский край)100 . . 440144
231Пашинин Артем Александрович (Тамбовская область)100 . . . 40140
232Жуланов Андрей Андреевич (Пермский край)4430 . . 40114
233Малютин Данила Павлович (Санкт-Петербург)1000 . 10 . 110
234Медведев Владислав Евгеньевич (Свердловская область)4410 . 840102
235Пушмин Павел Олегович (Свердловская область)44 . . . 4084
235Суховицкий Андрей Александрович (Мурманская область)440 . . 4084
237Петрянин Алексей Александрович (Тамбовская область) . . . . 4040
238Адрианов Тимофей Николаевич (Москва) . . . . . 0
238Алексеев Федор Михайлович (Челябинская область) . . . . . 0
238Белоусов Владислав Александрович (Москва) . . . . . 0
238Братухин Илья Михайлович (Москва) . . . . . 0
238Будков Сергей Александрович (Московская область) . . . . . 0
238Гарипов Тимур Исмагилевич (Москва) . . . . . 0
238Горбунов Дмитрий Владиславович (Москва) . . . . . 0
238Григорьев Тимофей Андреевич (Москва) . . . . . 0
238Григорьева Анна Григорьевна (Ленинградская область) . . . . . 0
238Гудков Сергей Михайлович (Москва) . . . . . 0
238Денисова Алина Александровна (Москва) . . . . . 0
238Дудин Денис Вадимович (Новосибирская область) . . . . . 0
238Евграфов Владимир Андреевич (Москва) . . . . . 0
238Жукова Екатерина Сергеевна (Вологодская область) . . . . . 0
238Журавлев Илья Алексеевич (Московская область) . . . . . 0
238Загвоздкин Андрей Вячеславович (Свердловская область) . . . . . 0
238Зуев Антон Юрьевич (Москва) . . . . . 0
238Иващенко Дмитрий Игоревич (Челябинская область) . . . . . 0
238Изотова Екатерина Александровна (Санкт-Петербург) . . . . . 0
238Кашкина Анна Ивановна (Московская область) . . . . . 0
238Кишканова Юлия Дмитриевна (Новосибирская область) . . . . . 0
238Климчук Даниил Игоревич (Москва) . . . . . 0
238Коваленко Павел Антонович (Москва) . . . . . 0
238Коврижных Алексей Сергеевич (Свердловская область) . . . . . 0
238Колодзей Дарья Александровна (Москва) . . . . . 0
238Кравченко Иван Степанович (Ленинградская область) . . . . . 0
238Краскевич Игорь Владимирович (Москва) . . . . . 0
238Крачун Дмитрий Николаевич (Санкт-Петербург) . . . . . 0
238Кривенков Евгений Михайлович (Москва) . 0 . . . 0
238Куликов Евгений Олегович (Челябинская область) . . . . . 0
238Лихошерстов Валерий Анатольевич (Свердловская область) . . . . . 0
238Лукоянов Кирилл Андреевич (Москва) . . . . . 0
238Малимонов Артур Юрьевич (Мурманская область) . . . . . 0
238Манукян Карен Артурович (Москва) . . . . . 0
238Медведев Даниил Витальевич (Москва) . . . . . 0
238Мингалев Олег Игоревич (Москва) . . . . . 0
238Михайлов Максим Алексеевич (Санкт-Петербург) . . . . . 0
238Мовсесян Андрей Арсенович (Москва) . . . . . 0
238Моисейкин Никита Викторович (Свердловская область) . . . . . 0
238Мокин Александр Борисович (Саратовская область) . . . . . 0
238Неганов Алексей Михайлович (Пермский край) . . . . . 0
238Никитин Игорь Александрович (Москва) . . . . . 0
238Ниссхен Ксения Денисовна (Свердловская область) . . . . . 0
238Нурмухаметова Екатерина Фаритовна (Свердловская область) . . . . . 0
238Овсянникова Анастасия Юрьевна (Московская область) . . . . . 0
238Першаков Николай Михайлович (Удмуртская Республика) . . . . . 0
238Порейкин Евгений Алексеевич (Свердловская область) . . . . . 0
238Приходько Станислав Витальевич (Санкт-Петербург) . . . . . 0
238Русских Максим Александрович (Санкт-Петербург) . . . . . 0
238Рябов Марк Игоревич (Москва) . . . . . 0
238Савва Елена Константиновна (Свердловская область) . . . . . 0
238Саскевич Алексей Владимирович (Беларусь) . . . . . 0
238Севастопольский Артём Михайлович (Москва) . . . . . 0
238Сурин Михаил Святославович (Москва) . . . . . 0
238Таланцев Егор Николаевич (Свердловская область) . . . . . 0
238Турбин Максим Дмитриевич (Челябинская область) . . . . . 0
238Тюльбашев Владислав Сергеевич (Москва) . . . . . 0
238Уваров Иван Васильевич (Москва) . . . . . 0
238Успенский Александр Михайлович (Московская область) . . . . . 0
238Фельдшеров Святослав Викторович (Москва) . . . . . 0
238Филимонов Андрей Дмитриевич (Удмуртская Республика) . . . . . 0
238Хабаров Максим Валентинович (Санкт-Петербург) . . . . . 0
238Хашаев Артур Акрамович (Москва) . . . . . 0
238Цветкова Ольга Сергеевна (Москва) . . . . . 0
238Чокля Дмитрий Александрович (Москва) . . . . . 0
238Чуйкин Николай Константинович (Москва) . . . . . 0
238Шмелев Платон Алексеевич (Тамбовская область) . . . . . 0
238Шолохова Татьяна Николаевна (Москва) . . . . . 0
238Шубин Михаил Витальевич (Москва) . . . . . 0
238Янбулатов Рамиль Айдарович (Москва) . . . . . 0