ACM ICPC 2017-2018, NEERC - Northern Eurasia Finals. Siberian and Far-Eastern Site

5:00:00 of 5:00:00
status: over

Show time

RankTeamABCDEFGHIJKL=Time
1Novosibirsk SU 1 (Smirnov, Viktorov, Vishnevskii)+1
188:11
+
59:22
+3
96:26
+
148:11
+
11:45
-2.....+2
275:39
6897
2Altai S Technical U 1 (Ananev, Fast, Lozhkina).+
49:11
+9
166:21
+1
156:03
+3
33:57
...+1
269:27
...5953
3Tomsk Polytechnic U 1 (Golub, Komarov, Vetrov)+1
260:19
+1
54:24
+5
286:57
-3+1
13:48
......+4
156:02
51009
4North-Eastern Federal U (Artamonov, Khokholov, Khovrov).+
32:32
+1
57:11
+
104:15
+
13:46
-15......4226
5Far Eastern S Transportation U 1 (Abramson, Usmanov, Usov)+2
291:54
+
60:04
-5+1
187:38
+
14:54
.......4612
6Omsk S Technical U (Hvoryh, Inivatov, Trubin)-2+1
59:18
+4
113:52
+1
295:16
+1
38:17
.-1.....4645
7Siberian S Transport U (Omelnitsky, Petrov, Pozdnyakov).+3
62:18
+1
93:24
.+
50:13
.......3285
8Tomsk Polytechnic U 3 (Bakulin, Nesterenko, Rybachenko)-1+
71:04
.+2
234:32
+
19:56
...-1...3364
9Tomsk Polytechnic U 4 (Babichev, Pestova, Liao).+
59:47
+2
140:14
.+5
29:08
....-6..3368
10Far Eastern Federal U 3 (Batrakov, Gusarov, Shchurov).+
89:26
+2
242:47
.+1
45:04
.......3436
11Irkutsk SU (Antonov, Chumachenko, Zagyzin)-1+
47:55
+2
285:41
.+
81:30
.......3453
12Tomsk Polytechnic U 2 (Iovlev, Kuznetsova, Maksimova)-13+
69:30
+10
184:58
.+
13:30
.......3466
13Altai S Technical U 2 (Galkin, Kozlov, Kozlov).+
74:23
-1+1
288:35
+3
43:27
.....-11.3485
14Kyrgyz Russian Slavic U 4 (Abdirazakov, Aldaiarov, Bekbolotov).+4
93:40
+9
265:59
-5+2
59:38
.......3717
15Tomsk SU 2 (Grudinin, Ryakin, Solonsky).+9
251:52
+6
281:28
.+2
18:48
.......3890
16I of Mathematics and CS of Siberian FU (Bachurin, Durakov, Sukhikh).+
59:56
.-1+
27:04
.......286
17I of Space and IT of Siberian FU 1 (Halturin, Melnikov, Platonov)-1+
74:02
-6.+
17:58
.......291
18Altai S Technical U 3 (Babushkin, Danilin, Shulga)-1+
59:46
-5.+1
22:36
.......2101
19Novosibirsk SU 3 (Bykova, Bykova, Filippov).+
78:04
-1.+1
10:37
.......2108
20Novosibirsk SU 2 (Isachenko, Malykh, Matveev)-2+
68:42
-13.+1
23:57
.......2111
21Tomsk SU 1 (Kotov, Sakhapov, Zakharov).+
58:11
-1.+2
30:43
-1......2128
22Kyrgyz Russian Slavic U 3 (Bubnov, Tropeyko, Umetov)-5+
84:47
-2.+1
39:53
.......2143
23Omsk SU 2 (Boldyr, Lemeshko, Magdin).+
74:50
-3.+2
31:39
...-5...2145
24Vladivostok SU of Econ and Service (Shishlo, Silchenko, Vasilchenko)-5+
82:17
..+1
44:19
.......2146
25Irkutsk S Technical U 1 (Chekan, Pakulev, Skorobogatov)-6+1
128:52
..+2
28:40
.......2216
26Buryat SU 1 (Badagarov, Guslyakov, Tsydypova)-10+
107:57
-4.+3
57:14
.......2224
27East-Siberian STU 1 (Badaev, Timofeev, Veselov)-5+6
106:50
-8.+1
21:43
....-4-1.2267
28Novosibirsk S Technical U 1 (Indikeev, Katunov, Sitnikov)-12+4
137:37
-1.+2
26:57
.......2283
29Khakas SU 1 (Bagaev, Tumoyakov, Zemlyanikin).+2
150:55
-2.+2
63:04
.......2293
29Novosibirsk S Technical U 2 (Nagornov, Stabrovsky, Zhurkin).+3
166:23
-3-2+1
47:48
.......2293
31Novosibirsk SU 4 (Arkhipov, Ershov, Kozlov).+3
188:31
..+1
27:55
.......2295
32Rubtsovsk Industrial I (Lunev, Nagih, Nagih)-8+3
164:36
..+1
53:03
.......2297
33Siberian SU of Telecom and Informatics 2 (Boldakov, Ili, Renjov).+4
160:45
-3.+2
40:36
.......2320
33Altai S Technical U 4 (Avanesyan, Kozlov, Rusakov).+4
164:42
-8.+2
36:01
.......2320
35Novosibirsk S Technical U 3 (Ivakin, Kunts, Prokopyev)-3+3
247:46
-3-3+1
18:51
.....-4.2345
36Khakas SU 2 (Dron, Engel, Naletov)-1+
138:16
-5.+3
153:08
.......2351
37Ugra SU (Baluev, Kovalnogov, Zavyalov)-6+
71:14
-4.+5
202:24
.....-6.2373
38Buryat SU 2 (Batalov, Dambaeva, Mitypov).+1
204:25
..+3
95:49
.......2379
39Altay SU (Boyko, Ernst, Panarin)-4+
124:43
..+3
197:02
.......2381
40I of Space and IT of Siberian FU 3 (Garbart, Kislov, Saenko)-6+3
169:06
-6.+6
55:51
.......2404
41Siberian SU of Telecom and Informatics 1 (Cherdakov, Komarevtsev, Pletyuhin).+6
296:11
-5.+2
44:35
.......2500
42East-Siberian STU 2 (Filippov, Tsyrempilon, Tsyrendorzhiev).+4
233:05
..+5
89:25
.......2502
43Tomsk SU of Control Syst and Radioel (Barkalov, Gorohov, Itskov)-7+10
285:42
-2.+1
90:17
.......2595
44Irkutsk S Technical U 2 (Kuroptev, Litvincev, Ushakov)-4+
122:14
..-8.......1122
45Omsk SU 1 (Gorbunov, Marchenko, Skripov)-6+
135:36
-2.-6.-2...-1.1135
46I of Space and IT of Siberian FU 4 (Molodan, Spiridonov, Vagner)-8-5-3.+4
195:31
.......1275
47Chita SU (Belov, Chernykh, Khazagarov)-23-7..-11.......00
47Norilsk Industrial I (Dobrovolsky, Lukjanchikov, Makarov)............00
47Maritime SU (Nechepurenko, Patenkova, Shetilin)............00
47Krasnoyarsk S Pedagogical U (Gilyazov, Stankovskii, Strelnikova).-4..-4.......00
47Novosibirsk S Pedagogical U (Belikov, Kirilenko, Kuznecov).-5..-6.......00
47Aerospace College of SibSAU (Fedorov, Lyakhov, Polejaev)............00
47East-Siberian STU 3 (Burdukovsky, Igolkin, Lebedeva)............00
Total runs149144164271581830910238
Accepted347127440001002
Rejected14697152201141830810236
First Accept188:1132:3257:11104:1510:37269:27156:02
Last Accept291:54299:41286:57295:16202:24269:27275:39