Интернет-олимпиады, Сезон 2021-2022, Первая личная олимпиада

5:00:00 из 5:00:00
статус: закончен

МестоУчастникABCDБаллы
1Балюконис Тимофей Олегович (11 класс, Беларусь )100100100100400
1Болгов Михаил Николаевич (11 класс, Москва, Россия)100100100100400
1Борчук Дмитрий Витальевич (10 класс, Витебск, Беларусь )100100100100400
1Галух Никита Сергеевич (11 класс, Гомель, Беларусь)100100100100400
1Гнедько Дарья Юрьевна (11 класс, Витебск, Беларусь)100100100100400
1Забавский Даниил Артёмович (11 класс, Минск, Беларусь)100100100100400
1Ивченко Дмитрий Артёмович (11 класс, Химки)100100100100400
1Кауров, Иннокентий, Алексеевич (10 класс, Барселона, Испания)100100100100400
1Кирилл Заровский (11 класс, Витебск, Республика Беларусь)100100100100400
1Кругликов Игорь Викторович (11 класс, Гомель, Республика Беларусь)100100100100400
1Кудряшов Кирилл Сергеевич (11 класс, Иваново, Россия)100100100100400
1Кулешов Макар Всеволодович (11 класс, Москва)100100100100400
1Кучинский Илья Игоревич (11 класс, Брест, Беларусь)100100100100400
1Лазарев Никита Сергеевич (11 класс, Костомукша)100100100100400
1Лизюра Дмитрий Алексеевич (11 класс, Россия, Москва)100100100100400
1Молодцов Филипп Игоревич (11 класс, Москва, Россия)100100100100400
1Навер Олег Николаевич (11 класс, Кременчуг, Украина)100100100100400
1Патрушева Анна Алексеевна (11 класс, Витебск, Беларусь)100100100100400
1Синицына Владислава Владиславовна (11 класс, Красноярск, Россия)100100100100400
1Толстик Богдан Николаевич (11 класс, Минск, Беларусь)100100100100400
1Филипюк Андрей Михайлович (11 класс, Кременчуг, Украина)100100100100400
1Чернов Тимофей Ильич (10 класс, Москва, Россия)100100100100400
1Черный Антон Леонидович (10 класс, Москва)100100100100400
1Янушевский Роман Алексеевич (11 класс, Киев, Украина)100100100100400
25Асадуллин Айдар Ильдарович (11 класс, Казань)10080100100380
25Асташкин Фёдор Кириллович (11 класс, Москва, Россия)10080100100380
25Афанасенко Григорий Сергеевич (10 класс, Минск)10080100100380
25Боханов Данила Александрович (11 класс, Москва, Россия)10080100100380
25Горбатовский Дмитрий Антонович (9 класс, Гомель, Беларусь)10080100100380
25Деревягин Александр Алексеевич (11 класс, Екатеринбург, Российская Федерация)10080100100380
25Завалов Илья Владимирович (11 класс, Минск, Беларусь)10080100100380
25Зорин Кирилл Сергеевич (11 класс, Москва Россия)10080100100380
25Писаренко Григорий Алексеевич (11 класс, Уфа, Россия)10080100100380
34Степашин Егор Александрович (11 класс, Москва, Россия)10070100100370
35Лобанов Максим Павлович (10 класс, Дубна, Россия)10010010068368
35Ткемаладзе Илья Нодариевич (11 класс, Москва Россия)10010010068368
35Трохачев Андрей Вадимович (11 класс, Москва, Россия)10010010068368
38Двойных Артём Алексеевич (11 класс, Москва, Россия)10055100100355
38Круглов Юрий Евгеньевич (11 класс, Ставрополь, Россия)10055100100355
38Павлов Игорь Николаевич (11 класс, Подольск, Россия)10055100100355
38Подгорный Артём Васильевич (11 класс, Гомель, Беларусь)10055100100355
42Дмитриев Владислав Денисович (11 класс, Петрозаводск, Россия)1008010068348
42Кайгородов Максим Николаевич (11 класс, Москва)1008010068348
44Парников Василий Васильевич (11 класс, Якутск, Россия)1007010068338
45Константинов Юрий Максимович (11 класс, Москва, Россия)10010010026326
45Мутаева Олеся Богдановна (11 класс, Москва)10010010026326
45Столетний Андрей Сергеевич (10 класс, Кременчуг, Украина)10010010026326
45Хо Данг Зунг (9 класс, Москва, Россия)10010010026326
49Гончаров Матвей Алексеевич (11 класс, Павлодар, Казахстан)1007010054324
50Масалимов Илья Викторович (11 класс, Раевский)1005510068323
50Остапенко Владислав Романович (11 класс, г. Москва)1005510068323
50Провоторин Лев Сергеевич (11 класс, Тула, Россия)1005510068323
53Козлова Анастасия Михайловна (9 класс, г. Витебск)1007010044314
54Кузьмичёв Алексей Максимович (11 класс, Витебск, Беларусь)10010010012312
54Насретдинов Тимур Ринатович (11 класс, Уфа, Россия)10010010012312
56Катасонов Евгений Алексеевич (11 класс, Москва, Россия)1008010026306
56Кузнецов Степан Андреевич (10 класс, г. Нижний Новгород)1008010026306
56Кулешов Александр Сергеевич (11 класс, Москва, Россия)1008010026306
56Цвирко Захар Александрович (9 класс, Барановичи, Беларусь)1008010026306
56Шишин Кирилл Александрович (11 класс, Россия, Ярославль)1008010026306
61Абишев Виктор Александрович (11 класс, Москва, Россия)100.100100300
61Бельский Артём Олегович (10 класс, Витебск, Беларусь)100100100.300
61Брежнев Артём Евгеньевич (11 класс, Краснодар, Россия )1001001000300
61Володченко Матвей Валентинович (11 класс, Витебск, Белорусь)1001001000300
61Госунов Алексей Максимович (11 класс, Москва, Россия)100100100.300
61Громак Дмитрий Алексеевич (10 класс, Москва, Росси)1001001000300
61Захаров Иван Александрович (11 класс, Москва, Россия)1001001000300
61Зибницкий Никита Владимирович (10 класс, Челябинск, Россия)100100100.300
61Зотов Николай Алексеевич (11 класс, Нижний Новгород, Россия)100.100100300
61Казачёнок Григорий Андреевич (11 класс, Минск, Беларусь)100.100100300
61Кондрашин Михаил Юрьевич (11 класс, Липецк, Россия)100100100.300
61Лямзин Александр Сергеевич (8 класс, г Москва Россия)1000100100300
61Мефодьев Михаил Борисович (11 класс, Чебоксары, Россия)1001001000300
61Нечипорук Владислав Михайлович (11 класс, Кременчуг, Украина)100100100.300
61Попович, Виталий, Сергеевич (11 класс, Беларусь, Гомель)1001001000300
61Рейзин Тимофей Денисович (11 класс, Киев, Украина)100100100.300
61Романов Никита Сергеевич (11 класс, Москва)100.100100300
61Татаринова Юлия Максимовна (11 класс, Кременчуг, Украина)100100100.300
61Шкинев Артём Александрович (11 класс, Иваново, Россия)100100100.300
80Галеев Амир Азатович (11 класс, Казань)1005510044299
80Холодова Алиса Викторовна (11 класс, Воронеж, Россия)1005510044299
82Деларю Дмитрий Владимирович (11 класс, Волгоград, Россия)1001003068298
83Горбунов Алексей Сергеевич (11 класс, Москва, Россия)1007010026296
83Кожин Никита Сергеевич (11 класс, Москва)1007010026296
83Маркина Анна Ивановна (10 класс, Беларусь)1007010026296
83Филиппович Мария Руслановна (10 класс, Минск, Беларусь)1007010026296
87Дубняков Павел Николаевич (11 класс, Москва, Россия)1005510030285
88Карпук Максим Витальевич (11 класс, Брест, Беларусь)1005510026281
88Мухин Яков Александрович (11 класс, Гусь-Хрустальный, Россия)1005510026281
88Фомина Дарья Алексеевна (11 класс, гор. Долгопрудный, Россия)1005510026281
91Афанасьев Игорь Сергеевич (11 класс, Москва)10080100.280
91Матвеев Андрей Денисович (11 класс, Екатеринбург, Россия)100801000280
91Салахов Данияр Ленарович (11 класс, Казань, Россия)100801000280
91Соболенко Андрей Николаевич (9 класс, Беларусь, Витебск)10080100.280
95Адашкевич Евгений Александрович (11 класс, Сморгонь, Беларусь)10070100.270
95Ваньян Макар Игоревич (11 класс, г. Долгопрудный, Россия)10070100.270
95Злотникова Таисия Сергеевна (9 класс, дубна)10070100.270
95Ларичев Прохор Олегович (10 класс, Москва, Россия)10070100.270
95Максудов Анатолий Владимирович (10 класс, Казань)10070100.270
95Пан Артём Олегович (11 класс, Екатеринбург, Россия)100701000270
95Пресняков Олег (11 класс, Москва)100701000270
95Рубиш Артур Анатольевич (9 класс, Витебск, Беларусь)10070100.270
95Сафиуллин Азат Булатович (10 класс, Казань, Россия)10070100.270
95Смирнов Даниил Максимович (11 класс, Санкт-Петебрург, Россия)100701000270
95Фирсова Зоя Евгеньевна (11 класс, Москва, Россия)100701000270
95Фирсова Серафима Евгеньевна (11 класс, г. Москва, РФ)10070100.270
107Байтасов Ринат Мустафович (11 класс, г. Ивье, Беларусь)100.10068268
107Ильин Павел Андреевич (11 класс, Тула, РФ)100.10068268
109Баранник Никита Павлович (11 класс, Москва)100551000255
109Бречкин Иван Андреевич (11 класс, Краснодар, Россия)10055100.255
109Гордеев Александр Сергеевич (11 класс, Ставрополь, Россия)10055100.255
109Гурьев Кирилл Алексеевич (11 класс, Россия, Московская область, Подольск)10055100.255
109Иванов Артём Александрович (10 класс, Москва, Россия)10055100.255
109Кузнецов Андрей Дмитриевич (11 класс, Липецк, Россия)10055100.255
109Левашкевич Станислав Ярославович (11 класс, Минск, Беларусь)100551000255
109Лещик Илья Юрьевич (11 класс, Минск)100551000255
109Меленяко Кирилл Андреевич (10 класс, Минск, Беларусь)10055100.255
109Мороз, Игорь, Андреевич (10 класс, Минск, Беларусь)10055100.255
109Ростунов Артём Владимирович (11 класс, Москва, Россия)10055100.255
109Севидов Артём Алексеевич (11 класс, Реутов,Россия)10055100.255
109Тонко Полина Александровна (11 класс, Копыль, Беларусь)10055100.255
122Егоров Ярослав Иванович (11 класс, Красноярск, Россия)100010054254
123Сидорчук Максим Евгеньевич (11 класс, Москва, Россия)100803026236
124Горбацевич Анна Дмитриевна (11 класс, Москва)100.10030230
124Демченко Артем Евгеньевич (11 класс, Оренбург, Россия)100.10030230
124Малиновский Илья Сергеевич (10 класс, Ивье, Беларусь)100.10030230
124Резниченко Александр Владиславович (11 класс, Люберцы, Россия)100.10030230
128Беляев Леонид Александрович (11 класс, Россия, г. Москва)100.10026226
128Болл Алёна Лилиана Джоханна (11 класс, Москва, Россия)100.10026226
128Гадеев Дмитрий Русланович (11 класс, Москва, Россия)100.10026226
128Колобаев Егор Геннадьевич (10 класс, Москва, Россия)100.10026226
128Наумов Павел Викторович (11 класс, г. Нефтеюганск, Россия)100.10026226
128Савцев Павел Алексеевич (11 класс, Москва, Россия)100703026226
128Скобелев Иван Андреевич (11 класс, Королев, Россия)100.10026226
128Смирнов Матвей Михайлович (11 класс, Жуковский, Россия)100.10026226
128Улукбеков Эржан Абдивахабович (11 класс, Бишкек, Кыргызстан)100.10026226
137Старостин Ярослав Ильич (11 класс, Москва, Россия)100201000220
138Степнов Кирилл Евгеньевич (10 класс, г. Владимир, Россия )100553026211
139Габеев Темуркан Батразович (11 класс, Москва, Россия)1005550.205
139Киселева Анна Юрьевна (11 класс, Тамбов, Россия)1005550.205
141Цыганов Аскар Шамилевич (11 класс, Уфа, Россия)100.4854202
142Абдуллин Тимур Артурович (11 класс, Россия, Уфа)100.100.200
142Агаев Эльдар Эльмар оглы (11 класс, Великий Новгород)1000100.200
142Александр Антропов Павлович (10 класс, Магнитогорск)100.1000200
142Вадим Игоревич Дорофеев (11 класс, Пенза, Россия)100.1000200
142Герасимов Борис Александрович (11 класс, Москва, Россия)100.1000200
142Горячкина Екатерина Александровна (11 класс, Витебск, Беларусь)100.100.200
142Девятериков Иван Владимирович (11 класс, Пермь)100.100.200
142Демьян Зверев Евгеньевич (11 класс, Казань)100.100.200
142Дубровский Егор Дмитриевич (11 класс, Минск, Беларусь)100.100.200
142Жукова Виктория Евгеньевна (11 класс, Мытищи, Россия )100.1000200
142Колесник Илья Александрович (11 класс, Кременчуг, Украина)100..100200
142Косов Михаил Александрович (11 класс, Нижний Новгород, Россия)100.1000200
142Кудрявцев Лев Александрович (11 класс, Москва)100.100.200
142Латыпова Динара Рустамовна (11 класс, Уфа)1000100.200
142Лебедев Кирилл Юрьевич (11 класс, Рузаевка)100.1000200
142Левина Мария Олеговна (8 класс, Челябинск, Россия)1000100.200
142Мовилэ Иван Георгиевич (11 класс, Подольск, Россия)100.100.200
142Молотов Кирилл Дмитриевич (11 класс, Казань)1000100.200
142Насретдинов Амир Алмазович (9 класс, Москва)100.1000200
142Низамов Айнур Мулланурович (11 класс, Казань, Россия)100.100.200
142Николаев Иван Олегович (11 класс, Королёв, Россия)100.1000200
142Николаева Екатерина Алексеевна (11 класс, Череповец Россия)1007030.200
142Новиков Тимофей Дмитриевич (11 класс, Москва, Россия)100.100.200
142Орехов Егор Дмитриевич (10 класс, Минск, Беларусь)100.100.200
142Почепко Илья Вячеславович (11 класс, Светлогорск Беларусь )100.100.200
142Саляхов Марк Олегович (7 класс, Россия, Москва)100.100.200
142Филимонов Виктор Павлович (11 класс, Фрязино, Россия)100.100.200
142Хайруллин Артур Рустамович (11 класс, Уфа, Россия)100.100.200
142Шалимов Андрей Григорьевич (11 класс, Серпухов, Россия)100.1000200
171Трусов Егор Сергеевич (11 класс, Павлодар, Казахстан)100553012197
172Анастасия Андреевна Буркова (11 класс, Москва)1005530.185
172Кобец Кирилл Андреевич (11 класс, Тольятти, Россия)1005530.185
174Даниелян Сергей Артурович (11 класс, Россия, Москва)100203026176
174Щетинин Станислав Владимирович (11 класс, Волгоград, Россия)100203026176
176Ахраменко Ярослав Михайлович (11 класс, Минск, Беларусь)100700.170
176Копылов Сергей Андреевич (10 класс, Москва, Россия )100700.170
178Черленок Тимофей Игоревич (11 класс, Москва, Россия)10055.12167
179Барбашина Алина Алексеевна (11 класс, Калининград, Россия)100203012162
179Гришина Елена Романовна (11 класс, Москва, Россия)100203012162
179Сергеев Игнатий Федорович (11 класс, Санкт-Петербург, Россия)100203012162
182Дебелый Андрей Александрович (10 класс, Кременчуг, Украина)100.3030160
183Алимаскина Екатерина Алексеевна (11 класс, Москва, Россия)100.3026156
183Браулов Григорий Кириллович (11 класс, Санкт-Петербург)100.3026156
183Ваганов Ярослав Сергеевич (11 класс, Пермь, РФ)10003026156
183Войтик Никита Денисович (10 класс, Минск, Беларусь)10003026156
183Габидуллин Камиль Маратович (11 класс, Казань, Россия)10003026156
183Евколиди Константин Дмитриевич (11 класс, Ноябрьск, Россия)100.3026156
183Ефимов Александр Евгеньевич (11 класс, Санкт-Петербург, Россия)100.3026156
183Зуев Глеб Алексеевич (11 класс, Москва Россия)10003026156
183Крашенинников Михаил Дмитриевич (11 класс, г.Курск, Россия)100.3026156
183Макагонов Даниил Александрович (11 класс, г. Москва, Россия)100.3026156
183Пакульневич Константин Михайлович (11 класс, Санкт-Петербург, Россия)100.3026156
183Сергеев Александр Юрьевич (11 класс, Россия, г. Санкт-Петербург)100.3026156
183Тажибаев Исхак Матазимович (11 класс, Chuy, Kyrgyzstan)100.3026156
196Фешин Дмитрий Витальевич (10 класс, Королёв Россия)100550.155
197Авхадиев Арсен Тимурович (11 класс, Казань, Россия)1002030.150
197Анастасия Павловна Самилык (11 класс, Москва)1002030.150
197Булкина Алина Анатольевна (11 класс, Казань Россия)10020300150
197Егор Александрович Фарафонов (11 класс, г. Санкт-Петербург, Российская Федерация)1002030.150
197Зяблюк Сергей Константинович (11 класс, Москва, РФ)1002030.150
197Кабанова София Андреевна (11 класс, Москва)10020300150
197Кашапов Шамиль Ильдарович (11 класс, Альметьевск, Россия)10020300150
197Коломийцев Даниил Вячеславович (11 класс, г. Краснодар, Российская Федерация)1002030.150
197Никитин Богдан Петрович (11 класс, Лениногорск, Россия)1002030.150
197Подгороднев Максим Андреевич (11 класс, Оренбург)10020300150
197Хадзакос Николай Александрович (10 класс, Ставрополь, Россия)1002030.150
197Ханяк Евгений Дмитриевич (11 класс, Бобруйск, Беларусь)10020300150
197Ценеков Дмитрий Алексеевич (11 класс, г. Великий Новгород)1002030.150
197Шарко Сергей Григорьевич (11 класс, Новосибирск, Российская Федерация)10020300150
211Бугаков Иван Сергеевич (11 класс, Подольск)100.3012142
211Клементьев Тимофей Александрович (11 класс, Самара, Россия)100.3012142
211Когановский Григорий Игоревич (11 класс, Москва, Россия)100.3012142
211Мамаев Фёдор Владимирович (11 класс, г. Санкт-Петербург, Россия)100.3012142
211Тюрин Юрий Александрович (11 класс, г. Москва, Россия)100.3012142
216Алексей Дмитриевич Кубрин (10 класс, Москва)100030.130
216Амиров Рамиль Рамисович (11 класс, Санкт-Петербург)100.300130
216Андрей Золотов (9 класс, Волхов, Российская Федерация)100030.130
216Архангельский Андрей Андреевич (11 класс, Пушкино)100.30.130
216Атмар Рошан Вахидович (9 класс, Украина, Кременчуг)100.30.130
216Белокопытов Игорь Геннадьевич (11 класс, Белгород, Россия)100.30.130
216Беляев Владислав Артемович (11 класс, Бишкек,Кыргызстан)100.300130
216Больщиков Константин Андреевич (11 класс, Долгопрудный)100.30.130
216Ванков Илья Алексеевич (11 класс, Долгопрудный)100.30.130
216Вейгандт Владимир Вячеславович (11 класс, Челябинск)100.30.130
216Веретельников Никита Владиславович (11 класс, Симферополь)100.300130
216Виктор Лашин Алексеевич (11 класс, Одинцово)100.30.130
216Волочай Роман Викторович (9 класс, Кременчуг, Украина)100.30.130
216Гонимар Алексей Владимирович (11 класс, Минск, Республика Беларусь)100.30.130
216Горулько Софья Владимировна (10 класс, Челябинск, Россия)100.300130
216Гривин Никита Андреевич (11 класс, Москва)100.30.130
216Гудков Никита Александрович (11 класс, Мегион, Россия)100.30.130
216Гуков Тимофей Игоревич (11 класс, Москва, Россия)100.300130
216Гуторова Инна Владимировна (11 класс, Санкт-Петербург, Россия)100.30.130
216Данилов Андрей Михаййлович (9 класс, Саратов, Россия)1000300130
216Домаскин Егор Станиславович (11 класс, Королёв, Россия)100.30.130
216Дыйканбаев Талант Исамидинович (11 класс, Бишкек, Кыргызстан)100.30.130
216Дьяконов Сергей Андреевич (7 класс, Казань)100.300130
216Евдосенко Григорий Владимирович (11 класс, Москва, Российская Федерация)100.300130
216Земсков Константин Андреевич (11 класс, Самара)100.30.130
216Ижецкий Виталий Андреевич (11 класс, Казань, Россия)100.30.130
216Кадникова Екатерина Михайловна (11 класс, Санкт-Петергбург, Россия)100.300130
216Калмыков Максим Андреевич (9 класс, Москва, Россия)1000300130
216Каримов Минтимер Ростямович (11 класс, Казань, Россия)100.30.130
216Качанов Андрей Алексеевич (11 класс, Челябинск)100.30.130
216Колосков Константин Александрович (10 класс, Петрозаводск)100.300130
216Круглов Андрей Юрьевич (11 класс, Москва)100.30.130
216Лимонаев Дмитрий Алексеевич (11 класс, Москва)100.30.130
216Ложечник Иван Денисович (9 класс, Гомель, Беларусь)100.300130
216Маланченко Ярослав Александрович (11 класс, с. Иглино)100.30.130
216Маматалиев Актимер Шухратбекович (11 класс, Ноябрьск)100.30.130
216Манухин Константин Александрович (11 класс, Санкт-Петербург, Россия)100.300130
216Микулко Михаил Павлович (10 класс, Ивье Беларусь)100.30.130
216Мордвинцев Иван Александрович (11 класс, Борисов, Беларусь)100.30.130
216Мурашко Мария Александровна (10 класс, Москва, Россия)100.300130
216Нечаев Вадим Сергеевич (11 класс, Выборг, Россия)100030.130
216Никитин Владимир Евгеньевич (11 класс, Россия, г. Оренбург)100.30.130
216Новак Евгений Евгеньевич (11 класс, г. Симферополь, Россия)100.300130
216Парошин Максим Сергеевич (11 класс, Санкт-Петербург)100030.130
216Пипко Артём Олегович (11 класс, Беларусь, Малорита)100.30.130
216Пластинина Елизавета Дмитриевна (11 класс, Москва, Россия)100.300130
216Радошко Альберт Эдуардович (10 класс, Минск, Беларусь)100.30.130
216Рафиков Марсель Русланович (11 класс, Уфа)100.30.130
216Рахманов Андрей Владимирович (11 класс, Москва, Россия)100.30.130
216Репкин Вадим Сергевич (11 класс, Тосно РФ)100.30.130
216Ростовский Ростислав Рихардович (12 класс, Рига, Латвия)100.30.130
216Савич Артем Вадимович (10 класс, Минск, Беларусь)100.30.130
216Саляева Софья Алексеевна (11 класс, Москва, Россия)100.30.130
216Сергеев Дмитрий Александрович (11 класс, Самара, Россия)100.30.130
216Скляр Константин Дмитриевич (10 класс, Санкт-Петербург, Россия)100.30.130
216Утебаева Милена Бариевна (11 класс, Москва, Россия)100.30.130
216Уханов Александр (11 класс, Москва)100.30.130
216Федоров Егор Владимирович (11 класс, Петрозаводск, Россия)100.30.130
216Филев Виктор Леонидович (9 класс, Петрозаводск, Россия)100030.130
216Хусанов Николай Игоревич (11 класс, Казань, Россия)1000300130
216Чеснокова Анастасия Николаевна (11 класс, Санкт-Петербург, Россия)100.300130
216Шабаров Игорь Николаевич (8 класс, Сосновый Бор, Россия)100.30.130
216Шаршеналиев Назар Анарбекович (9 класс, Бишкек)100.30.130
216Шевела Артем Олегович (10 класс, г. Ивье, Беларусь)100.30.130
216Шинкаренко Андрей Владимирович (11 класс, Тула, Россия)100.30.130
216Шпыкуляк Виктор Андреевич (10 класс, Кременчуг, Украина)100.30.130
216Щербаков Кирилл Алексеевич (11 класс, Российская Федерация)100.30.130
216Яковлева Тамара Алексеевна (10 класс, Ульяновск)100.30.130
284Егоров Максим Вячеславович (11 класс, Тюмень, Россия)100..26126
284Жиляев Антон Михайлович (11 класс, Москва, Россия)100..26126
284Казарин Фёдор Александрович (11 класс, Нижний Новгород, Россия)100..26126
284Полуэктов Никита Игоревич (10 класс, Орёл, Росиия)100..26126
284Удовкин Вениамин Викторович (10 класс, Кременчуг)100..26126
284Юренев Николай Александрович (11 класс, Москва, Россия)100.026126
290Дубич Евгений Васильевич (11 класс, Курск, Россия)10020..120
291Истомин Алексей Александрович (11 класс, Сыктывкар, Россия)100..12112
291Хачиков Давид Михайлович (11 класс, Ростов-на-Дону, Россия)1000.12112
293Крайнов Леонид Игоревич (11 класс, Москва, Россия)76.30.106
294Murtazoev Alijon Nuralievich (10 класс, Tajikistan)100...100
294Абдулаев Саид Юсупович (11 класс, Воронеж, Россия)100...100
294Абсалямов Тимур Ильшатович (11 класс, Альметьевск, Россия)10000.100
294Аглиев Камиль Марселевич (11 класс, Альметьевск, Россия)100...100
294Акимов Артём Михайлович (10 класс, Саранск)100...100
294Андриянов Дмитрий Викторович (11 класс, Саратов, Саратовская область, Россия)100...100
294Арнаутов Петр Антонович (10 класс, Москва, РФ)100...100
294Артемьев Артём Эдуардович (11 класс, Пенза, Россия)100...100
294Асамидинов Темирлан Максатбекович (10 класс, Кыргызстан,Ош)100...100
294Байтасов Ильдар Мустафович (9 класс, Ивье, Беларусь)100...100
294Бауков Николай Владиславович (11 класс, Санкт-Петербург, Россия)100.0.100
294Бобченок Максим Павлович (10 класс, Гомель, Беларусь)100...100
294Бондаренко Назар Сергеевич (10 класс, Кременчук, Украина)100...100
294Брыкульская Мария Александровна (10 класс, Мозырь, Беларусь)100.0.100
294Булавко Тимофей Евгеньевич (11 класс, Мозырь, Беларусь)100...100
294Буримский Алексей Сергеевич (11 класс, Березино,Беларусь)100...100
294Бычик Игорь Сергеевич (9 класс, Мозырь, Беларусь)100.0.100
294Васильев Богдан Андреевич (11 класс, Ростов-на-Дону, Россия)100...100
294Вдовин Антон Евгеньевич (9 класс, Россия, Оренбург)100...100
294Вишняк Назар Сергеевич (8 класс, Кременчуг)100...100
294Воеводкин Даниил Романович (11 класс, Сыктывкар, Россия)100...100
294Волков Даниил Владимирович (10 класс, Гомель, Беларусь)100...100
294Воронин Григорий Алексеевич (10 класс, Россия, Пересвет)100...100
294Воропаев Никита Дмитриевич (10 класс, Могилев,Беларусь)100...100
294Вчерашний Захар Даниилович (11 класс, Санкт-Петербург, Российская Федерация)100...100
294Выскварко Глеб Игоревич (10 класс, Копыль Беларусь)100..0100
294Голощапов Александр Александрович (9 класс, Каменск-Уральский)100...100
294Гребенкин Иван Андреевич (10 класс, Киров, Россия)100...100
294Греков Дмитрий Евгеньевич (11 класс, Тамбов, Россия)100...100
294Гурин Николай Дмитриевич (8 класс, Мозырь, Беларусь)100...100
294Долгушев Михаил Сергеевич (11 класс, Екатеринбург)100...100
294Еременко Кирилл Дмитриевич (11 класс, Саратов, Россия)100...100
294Ермаков Виталий Сергеевич (8 класс, Гомель, Беларусь)100...100
294Есмуханов Ансар Оралович (10 класс, Алматы)100...100
294Жеребятьев Максим Юрьевич (11 класс, Тамбов, Россия)100...100
294Жуков Иван Дмитриевич (9 класс, Мозырь, Беларусь)100...100
294Зайделов Никита Анатольевич (9 класс, Санкт-Петербург, Россия)100...100
294Зайцев Михаил Игоревич (9 класс, Москва, Россия)1000.0100
294Захаренков Захар Сергеевич (9 класс, Витебск Беларусь)100...100
294Земцев Александр Андреевич (11 класс, Ставрополь, Россия)100...100
294Иценко Дамир Валерьевич (10 класс, Kremenchyk, Ukraine)100...100
294Кали Арман Айбекович (8 класс, Павлодар, Казахстан)10000.100
294Каменев, Арсений, Русланович (9 класс, Кременчук, Украина)100...100
294Каменев, Родион, Русланович (9 класс, Кременчук, Украина)100...100
294Канделов Дамир Русланович (11 класс, Ижевск, Россия)100...100
294Каравашкин Артемий Вадимович (11 класс, Ульяновск, Россия)100...100
294Карпеченко Максим Вячеславович (10 класс, Орша, Беларусь)100...100
294Кацук, Иван, Владимирович (9 класс, Витебск, Беларусь)100...100
294Кивлинас Олег Леонидович (11 класс, Мозырь, Беларусь)100...100
294Кирчиков Георгий Евгеньевич (11 класс, калуга)100...100
294Комар Андрей Викторович (10 класс, Ивье,Беларусь)1000..100
294Коротков Фёдор Николаевич (11 класс, Великие Луки, Россия)100...100
294Кошман Иван Павлович (7 класс, Мозырь, Беларусь)100...100
294Круц Егор Русланович (9 класс, Мозырь, Беларусь)100...100
294Кузнецова Виктория Алексеевна (11 класс, Москва, Россия)100...100
294Лазоренко Иван Валерьевич (9 класс, Кременчук,Украина)100...100
294Левант Яков (10 класс, Санкт-Петербург, Россия)100.0.100
294Макрушин Алексей Евгеньевич (10 класс, Екатеринбург, Россия)100.0.100
294Малых Мария Сергеевна (11 класс, Киров, Россия)100...100
294Мальцев Павел Сергеевич (11 класс, Ставрополь, Россия)100.0.100
294Марченко Артём Иванович (11 класс, станица Старолеушковская, Краснодарский край)100...100
294Маслов Никита Дмитриевич (11 класс, Калининград, Россия)100...100
294Матвеев Андрей Александрович (11 класс, Пенза Россия)100...100
294Мельник Фёдор Александрович (9 класс, РФ, Санкт-Петербург)100...100
294Мискун Егор Михайловичё (10 класс, Кременчуг, Украина)100...100
294Михейков Егор Викторович (11 класс, Рогачёв, Беларус)100...100
294Мокеев Глеб Максимович (8 класс, Казань, Россия)100...100
294Нагат Мария Сергеевна (10 класс, Ивье, Беларусь)100...100
294Насибуллина Ильсия Шамилевна (11 класс, Балашиха, Россия)100...100
294Насонов Пётр Алексеевич (10 класс, Санкт-Петербург)100...100
294Николаева Ксения Владимировна (10 класс, Витебск, Беларусь)100...100
294Палладий Евгений Игоревич (10 класс, Бендеры, Приднестровье)100...100
294Пенкин Валерий Евгеньевич (11 класс, Уфа, Россия)100...100
294Поздняков Никита Андреевич (11 класс, Санкт-Петербург)100...100
294Полосин Павел Ильич (11 класс, г.Москва, Россия)100...100
294Прокопенко Анастасия Сергеевна (11 класс, Гомель)100...100
294Рубан Денис Анатольевич (11 класс, Бердск, Россия)100...100
294Рудинский Матвей Александрович (11 класс, Вологда)100...100
294Сажин Антон Эдуардович (11 класс, Сыктывкар, Россия)100...100
294Салов Юрий Евгеньевич (10 класс, Kremenchyk, Ukraine)100...100
294Сафонов Иван Александрович (9 класс, Речица, Беларусь)1000..100
294Сергей Алексеевич Шутов (10 класс, г. Владимир, Россия)100...100
294Синявский Иван Дмитриевич (11 класс, Минск)100...100
294Стаселович Артём Александрович (10 класс, Ивье, Беларусь)100...100
294Тихонов Игорь Петрович (10 класс, Россия, Челябинск)100...100
294Тырин Михаил Павилович (9 класс, Москва, Россия)100...100
294Узденов, Рустам, Шамилевич (11 класс, Москва)100...100
294Усачев Семен Владимирович (11 класс, Саратов, Россия)100...100
294Фадеев Арсений Максимович (11 класс, Москва, Россия)100...100
294Фейса Богдан Иванович (10 класс, Ужгород,Украина)100.0.100
294Филатов Юрий Александрович (11 класс, Ставрополь, Россия)100...100
294Фролов Денис Олегович (10 класс, Витебск, Беларусь )100...100
294Хорошаев Михаил Антонович (11 класс, Москва, Россия)100...100
294Цицей Павло Романович (10 класс, Мукачево)100...100
294Чистяков Никита Алексеевич (10 класс, Королёв,Россия)100...100
294Шакин Михаил Евгеньевич (11 класс, Россия, Москва)100...100
294Шамаров Илья Глебович (11 класс, Орша, Беларусь)100...100
294Шапран Александр Александрович (11 класс, Сосновый Бор, Россия)100...100
294Шах Богдан Алексеевич (11 класс, Полоцк, Беларусь)100...100
294Шварц Антон Владимирович (10 класс, Санкт-Петербург, Россия)1000..100
294Шевченко, Максим, Станиславович (9 класс, Кременчуг)100...100
294Шерияздан Алихан Жандарбекович (8 класс, Казахстан г. Павлодар)100...100
294Щербаков Сергей Владимирович (11 класс, Чебоксары)100...100
294Щербонос Максим Борисович (11 класс, Москва, Россия)100...100
398Шаймарданов Мирза Ильшатович (11 класс, Казань, Россия)76.12.88
399Голованов Михаил Вячеславович (11 класс, Москва, Россия)48.30.78
400Александра Тардова (11 класс, Москва, Россия)76...76
400Александров Аристарх Юрьевич (11 класс, Набережные Челны, Российская Федерация)76...76
400Баженов Константин Эдуардович (9 класс, Санкт-Петербург, Россия)76.0.76
400Бужан Кирилл Дмитриевич (10 класс, Апатиты)76...76
400Винокуров Матвей Сергеевич (10 класс, Санкт-Петербург, Российская Федерация)76...76
400Воронцов Александр Александрович (10 класс, Санкт-Петербург)76...76
400Горячева Екатерина Михайловна (11 класс, Россия Мытищи)76...76
400Джиоев Роберт Алексеевич (11 класс, Москва, Россия)76...76
400Елхин Никита Владимирович (9 класс, Казань)76...76
400Захаров Арсений Антонович (6 класс, село Сюкеево Камско-Устьинский район Татарстан РФ)76...76
400Илья Савостенок Сергевич (11 класс, Новозыбков)76...76
400Костиков Константин Олегович (11 класс, Москва, Россия)76...76
400Краснов Михаил Александрович (11 класс, Санкт-Петербург Россия)76...76
400Меркушев Егор Алексеевич (11 класс, г. Ижевск, Россия)76...76
400Миннемуллин Наиль Фидаилевич (11 класс, Казань, Российская Федерация)76...76
400Родыгин Павел Дмитриевич (9 класс, Санкт-Петербург, Россия)76...76
400Рудникова Виктория Олеговна (11 класс, Санкт-Петербург, Россия)76...76
400Седых Виктория Алексеевна (7 класс, Санкт-Петербург, Россия)76...76
400Сыров Вадим Александрович (11 класс, Дзержинск)76..076
400Сычев Арсений Евгеньевич (11 класс, Новозыбков, Россия)76...76
400Тлявсин Рамазан Галлямович (11 класс, Уфа)76...76
400Тротт Маргарита Алексеевна (9 класс, Челябинск, Россия)76...76
400Туманов Дмитрий Иванович (9 класс, Апатиты, РФ)760..76
400Утев Денис Сергеевич (11 класс, Лысьва)76.0.76
400Фабричников Михаил Сергеевич (11 класс, Санкт-Петербург )76.0.76
400Цивина Дарья Сергеевна (11 класс, Москва, Россия)7600.76
400Чагин Семён Александрович (10 класс, Челябинск, Россия)76.0076
400Чернов Владимир Евгеньевич (10 класс, Российская Федерация, город Москва)760.076
400Широков Ярослав Васильевич (11 класс, Фрязино)76...76
429Писарев Александр Ильич (11 класс, Москва, Россия )30.30.60
430Бодров-Горин Сергей Дмитриевич (11 класс, Дзержинск, Россия)56...56
430Гадзацев Георгий Кириллович (10 класс, Москва, Россия)56...56
430Иванов Даниил Сергеевич (11 класс, Красногорский р-н)56...56
430Кукин Богдан Сергеевич (11 класс, Кременчуг, Украина)56...56
430Нигматуллин Амир Рамисович (11 класс, г. Казань)56...56
430Песня Иван Александрович (11 класс, Москва)56...56
430Семенов Александр Алексеевич (11 класс, г. п. Селятино, Российская Федерация)56...56
430Смоковенко Дмитрий Александрович (8 класс, Украина, Полтава)56...56
438Вяцкова Екатерина Валерьевна (10 класс, Екатеринбург)48...48
438Евтушенко Михаил Олегович (11 класс, Россия, Ногинск)48...48
438Кирилл Мальцев Леонидович (10 класс, Орёл, Россия)48...48
438Кихтенко Артем Андреевич (11 класс, Новороссийск, Россия)48...48
438Лукашов Матвей Романович (10 класс, Череповец, Россия)48.0048
438Пшеничников Стемир Михайлович (11 класс, Саратов, Россия)48...48
444Беляев Олег Дмитриевич (11 класс, г. Санкт-Петербург)..30.30
444Гусейнов Самир Эльманович (11 класс, Саранск, Россия)30...30
444Москвитин Егор Владимирович (11 класс, Москва, Россия)30...30
444Попов Кирилл Александрович (11 класс, Якутск, Россия)30...30
444Рахмангулова Элина Руслановна (10 класс, Москва, Россия)30...30
444Семёнкин Владислав Антонович (11 класс, Рыбинск)30...30
444Цибин Никита Евгеньевич (11 класс, Екатеринбург, Россия)30...30
444Чистов Александр Андреевич (10 класс, Невинномысск, Россия)30...30
444Яструб Антон Андреевич (8 класс, Кременчуг, Украина)30...30
453Ходжахов Эмиль Павлович (11 класс, Санкт-Петербург, Россия)28...28
453Шульгачик Павел Иванович (9 класс, Украина)28...28
455Богун Иван Александрович (8 класс, Кременчуг)20...20
455Васин Евгений Витальевич (11 класс, Павлодар, Казахстан)20...20
455Верченко Артём Александрович (10 класс, Moskow)20...20
455Виктор Денисович Зубов (10 класс, фрязино, московская обл., Россия)20...20
455Вовченко Алиса Дмитриевна (11 класс, Волгоград)20...20
455Гареев Арслан Вагизович (11 класс, Нефтекамск)20...20
455Гиздетдинов Анвар Ильмирович (11 класс, Ишимбай, Россия )20...20
455Грудзин Константин Сергеевич (11 класс, г. Арзамас,Россия)20...20
455Деньга Алеся Александровна (7 класс, Кременчуг, Украина)20...20
455Лаврова Виктория Евгеньивна (8 класс, Кременчуг, Украина)20...20
455Рубцов Алексей Иванович (10 класс, г. Ханты-Мансийск, Россия)20...20
455Хаустович Александр Алексеевич (10 класс, Россия, Воронеж.)20...20
467Boymadov Shahrom (8 класс, Dushanbe, Tajikistan)0...0
467Eugene (9 класс, Kremenchuk,Ukraine)0...0
467Абдуллин Амир Айдарович (11 класс, Москва)0...0
467Асрян Георгий Атомович (11 класс, Санкт-Петербург, Россия)0...0
467Березникова Варвара Юрьевна (8 класс, Ржев, Россия)0...0
467Бурков Алексей Данилович (9 класс, Кременчуг, Украина)0...0
467Денис Алексеевич Иванов (10 класс, Омск, Россия)0...0
467Евлалия Лавренова (8 класс, Великие Луки, Россия)0...0
467Еремин Иван Юрьевич (11 класс, Москва)0...0
467Ефимов Сергей Юрьевич (10 класс, Москва Россия)0...0
467Завершинская Полина Сергеевна (9 класс, г. Оренбург Россия)0...0
467Зверев Фёдор Вячеславович (10 класс, Москва,Россия)0...0
467Капитанов Владимир Максимович (11 класс, Москва Россия)0...0
467Киселев Никита Владиславович (10 класс, Москва)0...0
467Клещёв Матвей Игоревич (11 класс, Мозырь, Беларусь)0...0
467 Князева Елизавета Александровна (10 класс, Москва, Россия)0...0
467Кулинич Данило Володимирович (8 класс, Кременчук)0...0
467Литвинов Егор Витальевич (9 класс, Липецк, Россия)0...0
467Ломако Олесь Евгеньевич (11 класс, Краснодар, Россия)0..00
467Малик Константин Олександрович (8 класс, Кременчуг, Украина)0...0
467Миннахметов Искандер Азатович (7 класс, Казань)0...0
467Никитенко Матвей Олегович (9 класс, г.Барнаул, Россия)..0.0
467Осокин Георгий Иванович (11 класс, Москва)0...0
467Парфенов Арсений Андреевич (11 класс, Уфа, Республика Башкортостан, Россия)0...0
467Плечистик Виталий Павлович (11 класс, Сертолово, Россия)0...0
467Родионов Георгий Александрович (11 класс, Ишимбай)0...0
467Соболева Анна Евгениевна (9 класс, Полтава, Украина)0...0
467Соболевский Михаил Андреевич (10 класс, г Иваново Россия)0...0
467Темиркулов Темирлан Темиркулович (11 класс, Кыргазстан, Бишкек)0...0
467Тохян Григор Вачаганович (8 класс, Ереван, Армения)0...0
467Федулов Платон Сергевич (10 класс, Ясногорск, Россия)0...0
467Харисов Ренат Венерович (11 класс, Россия, республика Башкортостан, г. Нефтекамск)0...0
467Ходыревский Алексей Владимирович (10 класс, г. Курск, Российская Федерация)...00
467Чепиженко Андрей Константинович (9 класс, Полтава Украина)0...0
467Черданцев Лев Андреевич (7 класс, Новосибирск, Россия)..0.0
=501Всего попыток1549147911741108
Полных решений3964816144
Частичных решений6910012286