Цикл интернет-олимпиад. Сезон 2020-2021. Третья командная олимпиада. Базовая номинация

3:00:00 of 3:00:00
status: over

runs: 621, accepted: 229
last success: Physmath Juniors 3 (Arpi Prazyan, Naira Ghulghazaryan, Nare Khachatryan), F, 2:58:22

Show time

RankTeamABCDEF=Time

1Фефикс Прункция (Семён Коробко, Тимур Сулейманов , Илья Холкин)+
2:23
+1
89:31
+1
71:11
+
49:09
+
7:04
+
13:44
6271
2ADA Road to the final (Гусейн Гаджиев, Халил Асадзаде, Гюнель Хусейнли)+
3:03
.+2
130:44
+
51:08
+
6:18
+
14:24
5244
3Скрепыши (Дмитрий Пугачев, Владислав Галуза, Николай Хадзакос)+
1:34
.+3
136:08
+
37:03
+
3:14
+2
71:55
5348
4Мозырь, КЮП #4 (Александр Ванюшкин, Григорий Кошман, Мария Брыкульская)+
5:57
+2
142:02
.+
48:10
+2
37:49
+
90:40
5402
5Какие-то левые люди (Ксения Шкулёва, Саша Осипова, Родион Кунакбаев)+
10:35
-8+5
121:03
+2
115:00
+
10:42
+
26:53
5422
6Один в поле - ВОИН!!! (Дмитрий Авдеев)+
3:24
.-10+
36:00
+
17:38
+
24:27
480
7programmers2k24 (Марс Санжар, Тлеген Бейбарыс, Бактыгали Нуралы )+
6:24
..+
70:21
+
41:43
+
27:01
4144
8Kyoso ryoku no aru koneko (Всеволод Николаев, Николай Осипчук, Иван Толмачев)+
12:40
.-4+
52:47
+
29:13
+
60:15
4153
9Кузнецов Вадим (Кузнецов Вадим)+
17:59
..+
75:51
+
29:01
+
37:55
4158
10Kabachki (Полина Соловьёва, Виталия Мовзалевская, Анастасия Каймакова)+
5:30
-2.+1
58:56
+1
16:54
+
48:45
4167
11Ramazan 1.5 Clevers (Харов Рахим, Даужан Бекетов, Петр Топоров)+1
8:13
-10.+
43:58
+2
19:48
+1
36:42
4186
12Cpython++ (Георгий Лакеев, Матвей Герцовский, Максим Патраков)+
14:05
..+
86:09
+
32:19
+
65:18
4197
13КШП-4 (Артём Хитрин, Михаил Бурмакин, Владимир Нагорнов)+
11:45
..+2
81:31
+
19:12
+2
35:06
4226
14Break (Баркевич Полина, Агаев Самир, Барканова Эмилия)+
6:36
-3.+1
74:09
+
81:07
+1
27:58
4228
15Cppшнюки (Давид Дюльгеров, Алексей Владимиров, Семён Рябов)+
7:16
.-2+1
44:02
+1
51:25
+1
78:15
4240
16neonsky (Ярмий Риттер, Максим Чивиков, Илья Доронин)+
15:17
..+1
97:14
+
50:38
+1
43:01
4245
171 (Арыстанбек Диас , Сагын Джумадильдаев, Нурсултан Джанзаков)+
6:14
..+
102:00
+
66:46
+
85:59
4259
17Togekiss (Фёдор Аникин, Элина Кузьмичёва)+
9:13
..+1
44:09
+
42:00
+1
124:28
4259
19Жаба257 (Потапенко Степан, Клейменов Виктор, Димитриченко Алексей)+
29:44
.-2+
111:36
+
68:57
+1
55:44
4283
20POLIT #7-SPIRITS (Андрей Дебелый, Юрий Салов, Дамир Иценко)+
5:10
..+2
130:36
+
15:15
+2
62:33
4292
21Thinkers (Храмов Андрей, Котовский Илья, Исмагилов Герард)+
6:56
.-9+2
159:24
+
33:43
+
56:08
4294
22ЛизаТёмаМаша (Елизавета Цителова, Мария Ушакова, Артём Чернов)+
19:07
..+
172:10
+
38:07
+1
48:21
4297
23Арсен-грузин из мандарина (Ли Арсен, Егеубаев Динмухамед, Серазитдинов Назар)+
5:49
.-10+
135:52
+
58:10
+
134:30
4332
24Три ведра (Глафира Фирсова, Олег Карюков, Даниил Фролов)+1
22:34
-2.+1
123:22
+
38:34
+2
71:38
4334
25Physmath Juniors 1 (Arsen Aghayan, Tsovak Yegoryan, Gurgen Melikyan)+
3:15
-3.+2
100:27
+
18:06
+4
94:28
4335
26Айуан тобелесу (Адлет Даутбек, Арим Асхатулы, Димаш Сайлау)+
3:19
.-2+1
64:55
+1
14:53
+4
154:36
4355
27Название (Михаил Вовк, Терентьев Иван, Ревтова Дарья)+
16:16
..+1
128:11
+1
24:17
+
173:31
4381
28МШР (Мария Мышко, Дмитрий Шубинский , Александр Роист)+
5:43
..+3
163:12
+1
61:57
+2
87:36
4436
29Physmath Juniors 2 (Sergey Hambardzumyan, Mane Karapetyan, Alen Ghazaryan)+
30:30
..+1
115:39
+
49:50
+3
169:49
4443
30SSD (Вячеслав Валиев, София Кабанова, Давид Маргарян)+
46:35
..+1
130:36
+
47:18
+4
148:25
4471
31КБОА (Бибиков)+
104:08
.-1+
116:35
+1
141:52
+
129:36
4510
32Cleves1 (Тамерлан Сисенбай, Родион Давыдов, Кайсар Темирлан )+
10:53
..+
145:05
+
96:59
+7
139:53
4530
33Рубигон (Тимофей Агафонов, Игнат Сергеев, Михаил Задорский)+
58:26
..+2
172:04
+1
137:27
+1
154:14
4601
34Граница, господа (Павел Набоков, Александр Ралдугин, Артём Борисов)+
3:01
..+5
125:48
+7
96:02
+1
169:44
4653
35НИШ5 (Ибрахим Байсенбеков, Темирлан Едиль, Темирлан Сартбаев )+
49:37
..+4
112:10
+3
89:09
+12
141:57
4771
36Мозырь, КЮП #5 Ессс, минус 3 IQ, юхуу (Иван Жуков, Иван Гончар, Андрей Тимошенко)+
4:51
-5.+
63:24
+
14:37
-6381
37KokshetauBIL (Руслан Ибодуллаев, Алишер Шарипов, Абдыкаримов Амирхан)+
1:27
-4.+1
53:35
+
10:36
-2384
38Муравьеды (Хохряков Федор, Широбоков Стас, Кусов Дмитрий)+
14:28
.-1-1+
31:14
+1
43:02
3108
39Maximum (Максим Баздырев, Варвара Четвертная)+
3:15
..+2
64:14
+
17:34
.3124
40SID (Софья Кадочникова, Илья Рубе, Даниил Засимук)+
12:04
-4..+
65:18
+
79:51
3156
41лЕтАЮЩиЕ ЁжИкИ (Микулич Алексей, Алина Орешко, Роман Евпалов)+
9:36
-5.+
156:48
+
17:08
-13182
423beginners (Саъди Тоиров, Иброхим Салохитдинов, Ёсин Шарипов)+
1:43
..+1
117:33
+2
12:26
-13190
43Раньше было лучше (Ростислав Пахолюк, Михаил Саакян, Максим Швыдкий)+
6:39
.-3+1
91:40
+3
62:03
-43239
44олимпионок (Владислав Павлов, Хмарук Роман, Юруть Арсений)+
9:20
...+
78:53
+2
115:14
3242
45Первооткрыватели (Григорий Колдунов, Михаил Тронин, Эмиль Исламов)+
15:36
..+1
168:12
+
52:46
.3255
45Physmath Juniors 3 (Arpi Prazyan, Naira Ghulghazaryan, Nare Khachatryan)+
10:27
...+
67:11
+
178:22
3255
47Challengers (Филя Геикян, Грант Саакян, Мери Маргарян)+
12:37
...+3
67:40
+2
119:57
3298
48Namius (Егор Платонов, Андрей, Карпович, Никита, Сысоев)+
82:32
..-2+
85:43
+1
174:45
3361
49Прогульщики (Егор Порохов, Макар Воробьев, Эсембаев Алихан)+
40:50
...+
157:49
+1
152:52
3369
50POLIT#4 - Лионеля Месси (Александр Березан, Михаил Желудченко, Павел Ничипурук)+
2:41
...+
6:36
.28
51КШП-42 (Артём Брежнев, Артём Сомкин, Владимир Грошев)+
10:34
...+
30:57
.240
52Название (Даниил Францев)+
4:32
...+1
18:21
.242
53DarkProgs (Мартин Хачатрян, Грант Хачатрян, Тигран Гавалян)+
20:43
...+
67:07
-1287
54Team Cook (Данил Любицкий, Дарья Борко, Екатерина Перевощикова)+
12:34
...+
76:19
-4288
55GOHAR (Оганес Гаспарян, Геворг Халафян, Левон Арустамян)+
39:28
...+
119:59
-22158
56КШП-Сочи (Иоанн Кахниашвили, Роман Комиссаров, Егор Мироевский)+
62:07
.-4+2
61:37
-2.2163
57Hymnorsha (Никита, Медведев, Денис, Сапежко, Никита, Королёв)+
84:04
.-3-2+
104:52
.2188
58Ягуарунди (Александр Мальцев, Родыгина Ольга, Николаев Алексей)+
52:50
-2..+3
104:07
-32216
59Ляховичи (Назар Шкляник, Максим Рахманец, Радион Соколовский)+
11:53
...-12+7
94:51
2245
59ЮМШ-16 (Кирилл Пирогов, Ваулин Сергей , Светлана Сидорова)+
18:03
..-2+4
147:39
-42245
61NRTTeam (Тигран Бояхчян, Нарек Тигранян, Раффи Степанян)+
19:13
...+5
127:39
-32246
62Сардельки (Тимофеева Кристина, Дельмухаметов Данила, Хисаметдинов Данир)+
132:10
..+
163:28
-1.2295
63Мозырь, КЮП #3 (Егор Круц, Тимофей Булавко, Константин Вегера)+
5:48
.....15
64ГреЩерТка - 179 (Щербаков Константин, Даниил Ткаченко, Максим Гречуха)+
9:51
.....19
65Кружок по интересам (Егор, Ясинский, Алексей, Костюков, Илья, Ермак)+
12:16
..-2-1-4112
66Мозырь, КЮП #6 (Игорь Бычик, Николай Гурин)+
15:01
...-2.115
67Без разницы (Александр Красноперов, Никита Завражин , Виталий Козаченко)+
22:01
....-7122
68Мозырь, КЮП #2 (Антон Кольченко, Александр Отращенок, Денис Яровский)+
25:20
.....125
69команда ух (Георгий Ерёмин, Егор Панков, Артём Губский)+
27:07
...-4.127
70POLIT #8 - Oh, hell, here we go again (Виктор Шпыкуляк, Александр Лихопуд, Марк Дернов)+2
9:08
...-1.149
71ASD (Андрей Ленгард, Софья Кадочникова, Даниил Засимук)+
55:18
.....155
72Сборная Подзаборная (Александр Поданёв, Никита Финогенов , Иван Мухин)+1
79:57
-2..-5.199
73hekr (Ия Волкова)+
133:38
.....1133
74МОУ СОШ с Малета (Иванов Андрей, Скурихин Игорь, Бобенко Руслана)-1.....00
74Junior 14 (Khoren Ayvazyan)-1.....00
74Рубигон (Тимофей Агафонов, Игнат Сергеев, Михаил Задорский)...-1..00

Total runs945769100138163
Accepted7424455945
Rejected2055655579118
First Accept1:2789:3171:1136:003:1413:44
Last Accept133:38142:02136:08172:10157:49178:22