Интернет-олимпиады, Сезон 2021-2022, Четвертая личная олимпиада

5:00:00 из 5:00:00
статус: закончен

МестоУчастникABCDБаллы
1Гончаров Матвей Алексеевич (11 класс, Павлодар, Казахстан)100100100100400
1Захаров Иван Александрович (11 класс, Москва, Россия)100100100100400
3Орлов Никита Алексеевич (11 класс, г Москва Россия)10045100100345
4Патрушева Анна Алексеевна (11 класс, Витебск, Беларусь)10035100100335
5Завалов Илья Владимирович (11 класс, Минск, Беларусь)10015100100315
6Казачёнок Григорий Андреевич (11 класс, Минск, Беларусь)100100100.300
6Кирилл Заровский (11 класс, Витебск, Республика Беларусь)1000100100300
6Левашкевич Станислав Ярославович (11 класс, Минск, Беларусь)100.100100300
9Гуков Артём Евгеньевич (11 класс, Москва, Россия)6815100100283
10Цицей Павло Романович (10 класс, Украина)68651000233
11Фейса Богдан Иванович (10 класс, Ужгород Украина)6845100.213
12Афанасенко Григорий Сергеевич (10 класс, Минск)100.100.200
12Маркина Анна Ивановна (10 класс, Беларусь)100.100.200
14Лещик Илья Юрьевич (11 класс, Минск)82.100.182
15Остапенко Владислав Романович (11 класс, г. Москва)68.100.168
15Соболенко Андрей Николаевич (9 класс, Беларусь, Витебск)68.100.168
17Демьян Зверев Евгеньевич (11 класс, Казань)5015100.165
18Подгорный Артём Васильевич (11 класс, Гомель, Беларусь)50.100.150
19Радошко Альберт Эдуардович (10 класс, Минск, Беларусь)100.30.130
20Тонко Полина Александровна (11 класс, Копыль, Беларусь)504522.117
21Морозов Владимир Сергеевич (10 класс, Минск, Беларусь)100.15.115
22Туманов Дмитрий Иванович (9 класс, Апатиты, РФ)50457.102
23Агафонов Тимофей Николаевич (11 класс, Санкт-Петербург)68.22.90
24Горячкина Екатерина Александровна (11 класс, Витебск, Беларусь)6815..83
25Дубровский Егор Дмитриевич (11 класс, Минск, Беларусь)82...82
26Репкин Вадим Сергевич (11 класс, Тосно РФ)501015.75
27Кудрявцев Лев Александрович (11 класс, Москва)50.22.72
28Лебедев Кирилл Юрьевич (11 класс, Рузаевка)68...68
28Меленяко Кирилл Андреевич (10 класс, Минск, Беларусь)68...68
28Мисюкевич Илья Александрович (10 класс, Лида, Беларусь)68...68
28Мороз, Игорь, Андреевич (10 класс, Минск, Беларусь)68...68
32Агаев Эльдар Эльмар оглы (11 класс, Великий Новгород)50...50
32Виноградов Илья Сергеевич (10 класс, Череповец, Россия)50...50
32Дубняков Павел Николаевич (11 класс, Москва, Россия)500..50
32Леонов Василий Сергеевич (6 класс, Санкт-Петербург)50...50
32Поволоцкий Роман Александрович (11 класс, Ставрополь)50...50
32Пожидаев Филипп Александрович (11 класс, Санкт-Петербург)50.0.50
32Саляхов Марк Олегович (7 класс, Москва)50...50
32Юн Владислав (9 класс, Алматы, Казахстан)50...50
40Захаров Арсений Антонович (6 класс, село Сюкеево Камско-Устьинский район Татарстан РФ)48...48
40Карлюк Алексей Александрович (11 класс, Копыль, Беларусь)48...48
42Бердник Иван Анатольевич (8 класс, Копыль, Беларусь)30...30
42Вдовин Антон Евгеньевич (9 класс, Россия, Оренбург)30...30
42Герасименко Егор Михайлович (11 класс, г.Минск)30...30
42Карпук Максим Витальевич (11 класс, Брест, Беларусь)30...30
42Попов Кирилл Александрович (11 класс, Якутск, Россия)30...30
42Правлоцкий Артём Алексеевич (10 класс, Беларусь, Минск)30...30
42Чистов Александр Андреевич (10 класс, Невинномысск, Российская Федерация)30...30
49Сёмкин Олег Викторович (11 класс, Санкт-Петербург, Россия)15...15
=49Всего попыток19911020525
Полных решений123188
Частичных решений371170