Финал XVIII Всероссийской командной олимпиады школьников по программированию в Барнауле

5:00:00 of 5:00:00
status: over

Show time

RankTeamABCDEFGHIJKLM=Time
1Ангарск + Иркутск, Сборная: Deus kus` (Быков, Шангареев, Лобанова)+1
16:35
.+1
85:09
+1
271:43
+
141:24
.+
29:21
..+4
289:39
+2
75:02
+
67:22
+
25:00
91178
2Красноярск, ЦПС (Притуляк, Стрекаловская, Цехановская)+
17:31
.+
134:09
.-1.+
179:02
...+1
56:50
+
79:33
+
7:02
6492
3Якутск, Малая академия наук (Булатов, Максимов, Попов)+1
77:53
.+2
129:43
.-5.+1
156:34
...+1
26:21
+
153:39
+
15:11
6656
4Барнаул, Гимназия 42: #define int long long (Роскошный, Кирпичев, Африканов)+
42:28
.+1
163:08
.-5.+10
236:57
...+2
34:25
+2
70:37
+4
30:56
6955
5Красноярск, Гимназия 1 Универс (Марков, Ермош, Фаткуллин)+1
43:00
.-4...+5
147:10
...+
64:52
+1
193:25
+
20:29
5607
6Барнаул, Гимназия 42: BS42-2 (Кузиванов, Смирнов, Абзалов)+1
67:40
.-8...+6
188:05
...+2
101:35
+2
261:10
+
14:20
5851
7Новосибирск, Сборная: Konstantin (Щавелев, Федосеев, Львов)+1
24:49
.-25...+6
100:20
...+10
154:44
+2
184:20
+
13:32
5855
8Новосибирск, ОЦ Горностай #1 (Бакшеев, Рудометов, Валинуров)+
167:40
.-7...+
142:43
...+4
105:39
+4
275:26
+1
75:08
5944
9Барнаул, Гимназия 42: BS42-3 (Милосердова, Туров, Межинский)+6
161:13
.-2...+
139:50
...+4
172:22
+1
277:27
+1
19:18
51008
10Новосибирск, Гимназия 1: GMNSK_1 (Богер, Бояршин, Шаманов)+
136:05
.+7
295:29
.-1.-3...+1
193:54
+
267:51
+3
78:07
51189
11Новосибирск, Лицей 130: #FF69B4 Floyd (Погосов, Косточка, Криворучко)+
132:32
.-2...+
130:46
...+4
137:12
.+
23:47
4502
12Иркутск, Лицей 36: Locomotiv (Михайлов, Станкевич, Бас)+1
146:51
.....+6
175:53
...+
47:17
-2+1
20:54
4548
13Новосибирск, Сборная: Pharaoh (Кротов, Санников, Шелковникова)+
48:41
.-10...+3
124:47
...+6
224:15
-3+1
59:52
4655
14Омск, Лицей 64: Omsk64-11 (Турышев, Насибуллин, Морозов)+
240:44
.-3...+
145:32
...+
145:40
.+6
81:19
4731
15Омск, Лицей 92 + МОЦРО 117: XXXbIbIbI (Скаковская, Юрин, Белобородова)+5
193:35
.-1...+3
95:43
...+5
183:23
.+1
29:47
4780
16Новосибирск, СУНЦ НГУ + Гимназия №3: Gym3_SUNC (Плюснин, Сухинин, Богданов)+1
142:30
.-4...+4
246:22
...+5
131:36
.+2
24:10
4783
17Новосибирск, Сборная: diogen1 (Громов, Панов, Макогон)+5
103:12
.....+3
216:23
...+2
286:58
-10+1
65:28
4890
18Омск, Гимназия 115 + МОЦРО 117: 116 +- 1 (Никифоров, Шевченко, Захарова)+3
179:39
.....+3
226:06
...+3
234:58
.+3
142:31
41021
19Петропавловск, Первая Гимназия + Первый Лицей: VVD (Баева, Головачев, Кожахметов)+
120:27
...-5.-13...+1
52:40
.+1
27:08
3239
20Улан-Удэ, Школа 19: ENTER (Булдаев, Гармаев, Гомбоев)+1
43:27
.-6.-1.-14...+4
124:46
.+1
64:14
3351
21Омск, Гимназия 139 + МОЦРО 117: There's One Nuance (Ложников, Дубков, Савченко)+1
172:04
.....-8...+5
201:52
.+3
18:27
3571
22Томск, ТШП: TSU School (Выгон, Мячин, Марков)+3
222:57
.-7...-3...+1
100:05
.+10
140:56
3742
23Ангарск, Школа 10: VERBA (Шалашов, Рябчук, Скоробогатов)+1
234:25
.....+8
289:17
...-6.+1
23:16
3746
24Красноярск, Лицей 7 (Иванников, Рявкин, Хабарова)+7
278:16
.....+1
180:48
.....+3
133:12
3811
25Новосибирск, СУНЦ НГУ: Memento Mori (Неверов, Слобожанин, Охотников)+
117:23
.-5...-6...-5.+1
49:55
2186
26Железногорск, Школа космонавтики #2 (Казаков, Федоренко, Федоров)+
124:14
.....-19...-16.+4
43:59
2247
27Новосибирск, Гимназия 1: GMNSK_2 (Шик, Клушина, Лукьянов)+2
196:06
.....-7.....+
12:39
2248
28Иркутск, Лицей ИГУ: BigBrick (Попов, Демаков, Бурзунов)+3
138:46
.....-1...-14-1+1
33:47
2251
29Новосибирск, Инженерный лицей НГТУ (Сабалевский, Сергеев, Булычев)-2.-6...+2
149:02
...-4.+1
52:44
2261
30Иркутск, Лицей ИГУ: Milk Tooth (Селиванов, Шишкин, Григорьев)+1
251:24
.-2...-4...-8.+
13:24
2284
31Бийск, Бийский лицей-интернат: Biyskliceum1 (Носов, Манатов, Мирончик)+
189:18
.-17.-5.-7...-4.+4
34:09
2303
32Ангарск, Школа 10: Desyatochka (Коваль, Белицкий, Бобовский)+4
222:38
.........-5.+11
162:14
2684
33Зеленогорск, Лицей 174 (Скаскевич, Чернацкий, Лобач)......-3...-2.+
20:36
120
34Кемерово, Лицей 84: Oladushek&Bliny (Кропотов, Прокопьев, Сгибнев)-2...-2.-11...-6.+1
61:39
181
35Бийск, Бийский лицей-интернат: Biyskliceum2 (Девятериков, Насонов, Блинов)-6.........-7-1+2
42:24
182
36Хабаровск, Лицей Инновационных Технологий (Чуканов, Белов, Антрушин)-2.........-14.+5
51:53
1151
37Железногорск, Школа космонавтики #8 (Кузин, Иванов, Скопцов)-9.-18...-7...-7.+4
87:08
1167
38Красноярск, Кадетский корпус (Романовский, Шумилов, Головко)-1.....-2...-6-8+5
113:30
1213
39Омск, Лицей 64: Crutch.jpeg (Сосновский, Головачёв, Сумский)-1.....-5...-4.+21
185:26
1605
40Бийск, Бийский лицей-интернат: Biyskliceum3 (Казанин, Пезин, Щербина)-3.........-6-4-1100
Total runs1090147227019700520453157
Accepted310511020001221039
Rejected780142126017700418243118
First Accept16:3585:09271:43141:2429:21289:3926:2167:227:02
Last Accept278:16295:29271:43141:24289:17289:39286:58277:27185:26