Login | Name |
t0001 | SPb ITMO University 1: Belonogov, Smykalov, Zban |
t0002 | SPb ITMO University 2.1: Budin, Naumov, Putilin |
t0003 | SPb ITMO University 3: Latyshev, Naumov, Turaev |
t0004 | SPb ITMO University 4: Bandarchuk, Burakov, Kostlivtsev |
t0005 | SPb ITMO University 5: Berinchik, Kiselev, Korchagin |
t0006 | SPb ITMO University 6: Kolobov, Romanova, Zabashta |
t0007 | SPb ITMO University 7: Belikov, Daminov, Petrovski |
t0008 | SPb ITMO University 8: Amirov, Brilyantov, Erokhina |
t0009 | SPb ITMO University 9: Elkin, Maltsev, Sakhipov |
t0010 | SPb ITMO University 10: Kaberov, Lebedev, Novik |
t0011 | SPb ITMO University 11: Chekashev, Duginets, Staroverov |
t0012 | SPb ITMO University 12: Arkhipov, Sultanov, Tupikina |
t0013 | SPb ITMO University 13: Kongoev, Samokhvalov |
t0014 | SPb ITMO University 14: Edvin, Khuzhin, Telnov |
t0015 | SPb ITMO University 15: Makeev, Malofeev, Osipov |
t0016 | SPb ITMO University 16: Dovzhik, Kokorin, Vankovich |
t0017 | SPb ITMO University 17: |
t0018 | SPb ITMO University 18: |
t0019 | SPb ITMO University 19: |
t0020 | SPb ITMO University 2: Budin, Putilin, Yakutov |
t0029 | SPb ITMO University: Podtelkin |
t0030 | Artem |
t0105 | Reykjavik University .*RU.*: Gudmundsson, Erlendsson, Arnarson |
t0106 | Kyiv NU The Alphas: Chornyi, Zdomskyi, Antoniuk |
t0107 | UzhNU magic_pony: Novokhatsky, Nagih, Bobyk |
t0108 | Mogilev SU Team #1: Gamezo, Matsiushonak, - |
t0109 | Belarusian SUIR #2: Vistiazh, Volchek, Sobal |
t0110 | Gymnasium #1, Brest Brest - 1: Khala, Shirma, Kulazhenko |
t0111 | International IT U ART: Kim, Satylkhanov, Sultan |
t0112 | SPb ETU 1: Mark, Trefilov, Godujko |
t0113 | BSUIR Daddys: Rozhkov, Darashkevich, Tilyupo |
Login | Name |
p0101 | SPb SU: Alex Gordeev |
p0102 | Pskov SU: Igor Kovalenko |
p0103 | Moscow AI: Alexey Safronov |
p0104 | TNU: Vladislav Barbanyagra |
p0105 | U Nacional del Sur: Nicolas Alvarez |
p0106 | BSU: Aliaksei Ivanin |
p0107 | PKU: Zheng Tianning |
p0108 | MIPT: Sritanu Chakraborty |
p0109 | SPb SU: Sergey Pravdyukov |
p0110 | MSU Tashkent: Anastasiya Bistrigova |
p0111 | MSU Tashkent: Raif Akhmedshin |
p0112 | Russian-Armenian U: Tigran Hakobyan |
p0113 | MSU: Vadim Khoroshilov |
p0114 | MSU Tashkent: Kirill Shin |
p0115 | Kazakh-British TU: Yerzhan Utkelbayev |
p0116 | Kyrgyz-Turkish U Manas: Emilbek Sulaymanov |
p0117 | Kazakh-British TU: Alan Amanov |
p0118 | Kyiv NU: Oleksii Stetsyk |
p0119 | MSU Tashkent: Nusratbek Usmanov |
p0120 | Kazakh-British TU: Abzal Toremuratuly |
p0121 | Kazakh-British TU: Temirulan Mussayev |
p0122 | Kazakh-British TU: Zhandos Bolatbekov |
p0123 | TUIT Urgench Branch: Azat Yusupov |
p0124 | TUIT Urgench Branch: Qudrat Ibadullayev |
p0125 | TUIT Urgench Branch: Shohruh Durdiev |
p0126 | TUIT Urgench Branch: Giyos Yusupov |
p0127 | Kazakh-British TU: Birzhan Auganov |
p0128 | KBTU: Bekzhan Bekbolatuly |
p0129 | Nizhny Novgorod SU: Mikhail Krivonosov |
p0130 | TUIT Urgench Branch: XuDuSh Egamov |
p0131 | TUIT Urgench Branch: Islom Iskandarov |
p0132 | TUIT Urgench Branch: Davaltmurod Jumaboyev |
p0133 | TUIT Urgench Branch: Shavkat Aminov |
p0134 | TUIT Urgench Branch: Murodjon Davronov |
p0135 | Nizhny Novgorod SU: Vladislav Epifanov |
p0136 | Kyiv NU: Roman Furko |
p0137 | Kazakh-Britsh TU: Pernekhan Utemuratov |
p0138 | Kazakh-Britsh TU: Aidos Nurmash |
p0139 | Kyiv NU: Misha Chorniy |
p0140 | Kazakh-British TU: Nurbol Seydazimov |
p0141 | Kazakh-British TU: Alimzhan Amanov |
p0142 | International IT U: Amirzhan Oral |
p0143 | International IT U: Ramazan Sultan |
p0144 | DA-IICT: Sumeet Varma |
p0145 | SPb PhML 239: Mikhail Yutman |
p0146 | DA-IICT: Sumeet Varma |
p0147 | Gujarat TU: VInit Gandhi |
p0148 | CUET: Jannatul Ferdows |
p0149 | Tyumen State Oil and Gas U: Evgeniy Artemov |
p0150 | Kharkiv NU: Nikita Bakunov |
p0151 | MSU in Tashkent: Rovshan Makhsudov |
p0152 | TUIT Urgench Branch: Yura Sultonov |
p0153 | Moscow SU: Alexey Shlyunkin |
p0154 | Belarusian SU: Aliaksandr Nekrashevich |
p0155 | MIT: Mark Chen |
p0156 | Southern Ural SU: Pavel Ustinov |
p0157 | Monash University: Xin Wei Chow |
p0158 | BITS Pilani: Akul Sareen |
p0159 | NU of Singapore: Trung Nguyen |
p0160 | U Federal da Bahia: Roberto Caldeira |
p0161 | U of Alabama in Huntsville: Miles Stevenson |
p0162 | Cornell University: Sakethnath Are |
p0163 | Sharif FUT: AmirMohammad Dehghan |
p0164 | Dalian University of Technology: Jiashu Zou |
p0165 | Chongqing University: Xin Lan |
p0166 | BUET: Ashraful Al Shakur Saad |
p0167 | DA-IICT: Rishab Arora |
p0168 | Kyiv NU: Mykhailo Chornyi |
p0169 | UzhNU: Taras Novokhatsky |
p0170 | MIT: Mark Chen |
p0171 | IIIT Hyderabad: Arjit Srivastava |
p0172 | Gymnasium #1, Brest, Belarus: Vladislav Khala |
p0173 | BSUIR: Vladik Godik |
p0174 | Gymnasium #1, Brest, Belarus: Kirill Shirma |
p0175 | Higher School of Economics: Alex Danilyuk |
p0176 | Hin Hua High School, Malaysia: Jia Qing Tan |
p0177 | Gymnasium #1, Brest, Belarus: Kirill Shirma |
p0178 | SPbSU: Igor Pyshkin |
p0179 | SPbSU: Aydar Sayranov |