Олимпиады по информатике. Санкт-Петербург, Россия

Зарегистрированные участники

ЛогинУчастникГородШколаКласс
ind46330 Шарипов Андрей Ильдарович Нарын, Киргизия СШГ №2 им. В.П.Чкалова 11 Ожидание
ind46331 Бакланов Кирилл Вадимович г. Красноярск Лицей №7 7 Ожидание
ind46332 Галка Богдан Евгеньевич Ставрополь, Россия МБОУ лицей №35 9 Ожидание
ind46333 Жоголев Степан Кириллович Тосно МБОУ 9 Ожидание
ind46334 Пискун Дмитрий Михайлович Россия, Новороссийск МАОУ Гимназия №5 11 Ожидание
ind46335 Мельник Федор Александрович Россия, Санкт-Петербург ГБОУ СОШ №599 8 Ожидание
ind46336 Хауров Никита Андреевич Россия, Санкт-Петербург ПФМЛ 239 11 Ожидание
ind46337 Семенов Глеб Алексеевич Ставрополь Россия Лицей 15 11 Ожидание
ind46338 Пономаренко Илья Сергеевич Юрга Россия Гимназия города Юрги 11 Ожидание
ind46339 Мечель Владислав Александрович Москва, Россия Лицей НИУ ВШЭ 10 Ожидание
ind46340 Галашев Никита Владимирович Казань, Россия ОШИ 10 Ожидание
ind46341 Швецов Владимир Андреевич Ставрополь, Россия Гимназия №24 10 Ожидание
ind46342 Гейнц Анна Максимовна Трехгорный Россия МБОУСОШ 112 11 Ожидание
ind46343 Кириллова Христинa Сергеевна Тверь, Россия МБОУ ЦО 49 11 Ожидание
ind46344 Осипов Даниил Дмитриевич Ижевск, Россия ГБОУ УР ЭМЛи №29 11 Ожидание
ind46345 Дамир Ахметзянов Ижевск ГБОУ ЭМЛи №29 11 Ожидание
ind46346 Галка Богдан Евгеньевич Stavropol МБОУ лицей №35 г. Ставрополя 9 Ожидание
ind46347 Кузнецов Артём Вячеславович Мурманск, Россия 36 11 Ожидание
ind46348 Матрусов Андрей Степанович Лыткарино, Россия МОУ гимназия номер 4 11 Ожидание
ind46349 Крупский Андрей Сергеевич Смоленск, Россия МБОУ сш №33 10 Ожидание
ind46350 Дойникова Екатерина Алексеевна Санкт-Петербург, Россия Лаборатория непрерывного математического образования 9 Ожидание
ind46351 Дмитрий Михайлович Пискун Новороссийск Гимназия№5 11 Ожидание
ind46352 Иванова Ксения Сергеевна Москва, Россия 1523 10 Ожидание
ind46353 Чижикова Валентина Юрьевна Саратов, Россия Физико-технический лицей 9 Ожидание
ind46354 Трофимов Андрей Андреевич Санкт-Петербург ГБОУ гимназия 70 11 Ожидание
ind46355 Сканцева Майя Александровна Москва 1534 9 Ожидание
ind46356 Мерданов Соенч Мерданович Туркменистан, Мары, Сакарчаге 32 10 Ожидание
ind46357 Глеб Русланович Мельник Санкт-Петербург 381 11 Ожидание
ind46358 Аркадий Алексеевич Клейменов Москва, Россия 1523 9 Ожидание
ind46359 Савостиков Артем Романович Балаково, Россия МАОУ Лицей №1 10 Ожидание
ind46360 Галина Олеговна Чернецова Санкт-Петербург 579 11 Ожидание
ind46361 Збаращенко Вадим Вадимович Ногинск, Россия АНОО Ломоносовский Лицей 11 Ожидание
ind46362 Чулков Алексей Александрович Киров, Россия МБОУ СОШ №56 г.Кирова 11 Ожидание
ind46363 Плисяков Иван Кириллович Красноярск, Россия Школа космонавтики 11 Ожидание
ind46364 Белоусов Лев Павлович Алматы, Казахстан Специализированный лицей № 165 8 Ожидание
ind46365 Клайн Эрик Вальтер Мангейм, Германия Гимназия УГМ 11 Ожидание
ind46366 Федченко Максим Владимирович Апатиты МБОУ СОШ №15 8 Ожидание
ind46367 Зенин Мирон Александрович Уфа Россия Гимназия №47 11 Ожидание
ind46368 Джафарли Орхан Азер оглы Казань, Россия Инженерный Лицей-Интернат КНИТУ-КАИ 9 Ожидание
ind46369 Седляр Алексей Степанович Витебск,Беларусь Гимназия №8 9 Ожидание
ind46370 Зенин Уфа Россия Гимназия №47 11 Ожидание
ind46371 Кузнецов Вадим Анатольевич Россия, Самара ШЦПМ 9 Ожидание
ind46372 Мерочкин Илья Александрович Россия Самара МБОУ гимназия 11 Ожидание
ind46373 Козодой Андрей Сергеевич г. Санкт-Петербург, Россия ГБОУ №537 10 Ожидание
ind46374 Лукьянова Ольга Кирилловна Томск, Томская обл., Россия МБОУ Академический лицей 10 Ожидание
ind46375 Грунский Алексей Анатольевич Набережные Челны, Россия 78 11 Ожидание
ind46376 Валиуллина Чулпан Раисовна Димитровград Гимназия-интернат 4 10 Ожидание
ind46377 Гиматдинов Рузаль Райнурович Вятские Поляны, Россия КОГОАУ Вятский многопрофильный лицей 11 Ожидание
ind46378 Баранова Анастасия Павловна Москва, Россия ОЧУ 11 Ожидание
ind46379 Саченко Варвара Алексеевна Москва, Россия Лицей НИУ ВШЭ 10 Ожидание
ind46380 Дегтярев Евгений Евгеньевич Москва, Россия ГБОУ Школа №444 9 Ожидание
ind46381 Рогов Андрей Юрьевич Челябинск, Россия 153 12 Ожидание
ind46382 Кокорин Глеб Валериевич Севастополь, Российская Федерация Севастопольский морской колледж 11 Ожидание
ind46383 Баргатин Владислав Юрьевич Москва, Россия Москва, 179 10 Ожидание
ind46384 Сажаева Александра Максимовна Каменск-Уральский 15 11 Ожидание
ind46385 Борщев Аристарх Александрович Москва, Россия СУНЦ МГУ 11 Ожидание
ind46386 Ольга Клюшина Пермь Лицей№10 7 Ожидание
ind46387 Кирилов Алексей Сергеевич Казахстан, Темиртау ПТКЛ 10 Ожидание
ind46388 Чернышёв Владислав Сергеевич Москва ГБОУ Школа №1279 8 Ожидание
ind46389 Глебов Глеб Андреевич Чебоксары, Россия МАОУ 11 Ожидание
ind46390 Крюков Владимир Олегович Ставрополь Россия 23 9 Ожидание
ind46391 Абдульманова Алсу Илдаровна Пермь МАОУ СОШ 146 11 Ожидание
ind46392 Рахманец Максим Юрьевич Беларусь, Ляховичи СШ №2, 10 Ожидание
ind46393 Глебов Глеб Андреевич Чебоксары, Россия МАОУ 11 Ожидание
ind46394 Саградян Ваге Ереван Квант 9 Ожидание
ind46395 Зелякова Яна Александровна Россия, Санкт-Петербург Лицей №533 10 Ожидание
ind46396 Корчинский Максим Олегович Комсомольск-на-Амуре, Россия МОУ СОШ с УИОП 16 11 Ожидание
ind46397 Нестеров Дан Александрович Сыктывкар, РФ МАОУ Лицей народной дипломатии г. Сыктывкара 11 Ожидание
ind46398 Чечуров Владимир Сергеевич Ковров, Россия 21 10 Ожидание
ind46399 Владимир Александрович Радченко Моздок МБОУ СОШ №108 им. Ю, В. Андропова 11 Ожидание
ind46400 Тарасевич Никита Сергеевич г. Тула, РФ МБОУ ЦО 12 11 Ожидание
ind46401 Виктор Кочнев Химки 2098 11 Ожидание
ind46402 Султанова Мереке Канат кизи Газалкент, Узбекистан 34 9 Ожидание
ind46403 Cултанова Мереке Канат кизи Газалкент, Узбекистан 34 9 Ожидание
ind46404 Султанова Мереке Канат кизи Газалкент, Узбекистан 34 9 Ожидание
ind46405 Cултанов Нурбек Куат угли Газалкент, Узбекистан 34 9 Ожидание
ind46406 Султанов Медеу Канат угли Газалкент, Узбекистан 34 11 Ожидание
ind46407 Бозоров Анушервон Умедович Душанбе, Таджикистан ТРЛИ 11 Ожидание
ind46408 Прытов Антон Сергеевич Череповец МАОУ ОЛ АМТЭК 10 Ожидание
ind46409 Чумовицкий Валерий Михайлович г.Новороссийск, Россия ТЭЛ 11 Ожидание
ind46410 Аманбаев Аминбай Шарифбай угли Чернушка, Россия 5 11 Ожидание
ind46411 Мартюшевой Ольга Вячеславовна Йошкар-Ола Россия Лицей Бауманский №18 9 Ожидание
ind46412 Мартюшевой Ольга Вячеславовна Йошкар-Ола Россия Лицей Бауманский №18 9 Ожидание
ind46413 Зименков Никита Вячеславович Выборг, Россия Гимназия 11 10 Ожидание
ind46414 соколов Иван Александрович Могилев, РБ СШ 25 10 Ожидание
ind46415 Михалюк Сергей Андреевич Могилев ,РБ Средняя школа 25 10 Ожидание
ind46416 Хайруллин Ренат Габдракипович Иннополис, Россия ГАОУ Лицей Иннополис 11 Ожидание
ind46417 Махиня Данил Вадимович Кирово-Чепецк МБОУ 11 Ожидание
ind46418 Рахманец Максим Юрьевич Беларусь СШ №2 10 Ожидание
ind46419 Завьялов Глеб Юрьевич Москва, Россия НИУ ВШЭ 11 Ожидание
ind46420 Дубровский Илья Сергеевич Беларусь,Могилев СШ № 25 8 Ожидание
ind46421 Терешкков Антон Дмитриевич Могилев средняя школа №25 9 Ожидание
ind46422 Макаренко Валерия Олеговна Могилев, Беларусь 25 11 Ожидание
ind46423 Мазяр Алексей Николаевич Иркутск, Россия МАОУ Лицей ИГУ 11 Ожидание
ind46424 Ксения Андреевна Ожегова Ижевск МБОУ СОШ №69 7 Ожидание
ind46425 Хоцков Александр Александрович Томск, Россия МБОУ Лицей при ТПУ г. Томска 11 Ожидание
ind46426 Султанов Ильяс Улугбекоич г.Ташкент, Р.Узбекистан 1-Й АКАДЕМИЧЕСКИЙ ЛИЦЕЙ имени СИРОЖИДДИНОВА - г. ТАШКЕНТ 10 Ожидание
ind46427 Алтыева Чемен Эшретгелдиевна Мары велаят Гарагум этрап Туркменистан 12-я средная школа 9 Ожидание
ind46428 Muhammadali Bukhara 31 11 Ожидание
ind46429 Рамусь Дмитрий Геннадьевич Москва, Россия 1557 11 Ожидание
ind46430 Ерин Михаил Алексеевич Орел 19 11 Ожидание
ind46431 Бахар Бешимова Туркменабад 29 8 Ожидание
ind46432 Сердар Ораев Тойлыйевич Дашогуз ,Туркменистан средний школа №2 9 Ожидание
ind46433 Олейник Ярослав Игоревич РФ МБОУ Успенская СОШ 9 Ожидание
ind46434 Олейник Ярослав Игоревич РФ Одинцовский район село Успенская МБОУ Успенская СОШ 9 Ожидание
ind46435 Шатохин Антон Андреевич Казань, Россия Лицей-интернат 2 11 Ожидание
ind46436 Кулешов Всеволод Александрович Санкт-Петербург, Российская Федерация ГБОУ Лицей №244 11 Ожидание
ind46437 Герасимович Иван Иванович Беларусь, Витебск N30 7 Ожидание
ind46438 Васильев Илья Вячеславович Санкт-Петербург, Россия ГБОУ СОШ № 531 Красногвардейского района 11 Ожидание
ind46439 Асатрян Даниил Арменович Санкт-Петербург, Россия ГБОУ СОШ №531 Красногвардейского района 11 Ожидание