Олимпиады по информатике. Санкт-Петербург, Россия

Зарегистрированные участники

ЛогинУчастникГородШколаКлассСтатус
ind17333 Станкевич Андрей Сергеевич Санкт-Петербург 64 12 Ожидание
ind17334 Гордиенко Юлия Андреевна Хадыженск, Россия 7 11 Ожидание
ind17335 Малышенко Александр Михайлович Таганрог, Россия 4 10 Ожидание
ind17336 Малышенко Александр Михайлович Таганрог, Россия 4 10 Ожидание
ind17337 Низова Екатерина Александровна Владимир, Россия школа 31 10 Ожидание
ind17338 Нурдуманов Айдос Куанышулы Актобе, Казахстан Казахско Турецкий Лицей 11 Ожидание
ind17339 Шитиков Олег Михайлович Москва, Россия 1557 11 Ожидание
ind17340 Константинова Юлия Андреевна Миасс 10 11 Ожидание
ind17341 Канаева Наталья Владимировна Владимир Россия 31 11 Ожидание
ind17342 Силаева Алина Олеговна Владимир, Россия 31 11 Ожидание
ind17343 Хилажев Линар Рафилевич Уфа, Россия ГБОУ РИЛИ 11 Ожидание
ind17344 Томашевич Никита Александрович Полоцк, Беларусь Гимназия 2 8 Ожидание
ind17345 копысова ольга геннадьевн глазов 15 11 Ожидание
ind17346 Тенищев Дмитрий Станиславович г. Ставрополь, Россия МБОУ Лицей 15 10 Ожидание
ind17347 Макарович Адальберт Виталийович Ужгород, Украина Ужгородська класична гимназия 11 Ожидание
ind17348 Цыкин Святослав Витальевич Москва СУНЦ МГУ 10 Ожидание
ind17349 Авсиевич Владимир Русланович Воронеж Школа 1 9 Ожидание
ind17350 Илья Волынец Олегович Воронеж Школа 2 11 Ожидание
ind17351 Лавришин Дмитрий Русланович Воронеж, Россия Школа 1 11 Ожидание
ind17352 Кузьминская Вера Сергеевна Россия гимназия 7 Ожидание
ind17353 Иванюк Александр Иванович Воронеж 1 9 Ожидание
ind17354 Иваницкий Михаил Борисович Санкт-Петербург,Россия 4 8 Ожидание
ind17355 Ратушняк Дима Святославович Воронеш, Россия Гимназия 8 Ожидание
ind17356 Олексашин Борис Иванович Воронеж 1 10 Ожидание
ind17357 Буяр Андрей Виталийович Воронеж Гимназия 9 Ожидание
ind17358 Билобровый Вадим Евгенович Ванкарем, Россия школа 28 7 Ожидание
ind17359 Таравский Денис Едуардович Воронеж Россия Гимназия 7 Ожидание
ind17360 Сас Петро Василиевич Россия Воронеж 1 7 Ожидание
ind17361 Галунко Ярослав Юръэвич Покачи, Россия 1 9 Ожидание
ind17362 Иванов Семен Вадимович Москва ГБОУ ЛГК на ЮВ 11 Ожидание
ind17363 Иванов, Семен, Вадимович Москва, Россия ГБОУ ЛГК на ЮВ 11 Ожидание
ind17364 Данчик Наталья Евгеньевна Тольятти, Россия МБУ 10 Ожидание
ind17365 Сидоран Артур Ярославович Ужгород, Украина Лингвистична гимназия 11 Ожидание
ind17366 Лифарь Егор Игоревич Москва, Россия Интеллектуал 8 Ожидание
ind17367 Klish Казахстан Лицей 9 Ожидание
ind17368 Цыбик Анастасия Витальевна Ужгород, Украина Ужгородская классическая гимназия 10 Ожидание
ind17369 Охотников Никита Викторович Россия СУНЦ НГУ 11 Ожидание
ind17370 Веселов Борис Валерьевич Новосибирск, Россия СУНЦ НГУ 10 Ожидание
ind17371 Ефимова Анна Андреевна Санкт-Петербург 43 10 Ожидание
ind17372 Кузьмин Дмитрий Андреевич Россия, Владимир 31 10 Ожидание
ind17373 Измаилов Али Алиевич Павлодар, Казахстан 8 9 Ожидание
ind17374 Yaul Balalan Bagide Vladikovkaz, Russia FhKhL 8 Ожидание
ind17375 Варламов Вадим Сергеевич Санкт-Петербург 43 11 Ожидание
ind17376 Ненартович Евгений Геннадьевич Беларусь Заболотская средняя школа 11 Ожидание
ind17377 Кочергин Даниил Денисович Таганрог, Россия 4 11 Ожидание
ind17378 Тимофеев Николай Антонович Санкт-Петербург, Россия Гимназия 11 В.О. 9 Ожидание
ind17379 Лопатин Алексей Дмитриевич Г. Барановичи, Беларусь Гимназия 1 11 Ожидание
ind17380 Покидов Антон Романович Санкт-Петербург, Россия 655 11 Ожидание
ind17381 Ратушняя Екатерина Срегеевна Брюховецкая, Россия МАОУ СОШ 3 11 Ожидание
ind17382 Одилов Герман Сергеевич г. Томск. Россия Лицей при ТПУ 11 Ожидание
ind17383 Медведева Екатерина Сергеевна Самара, Россия ГБОУ СОШ с. Красноармейское 11 Ожидание
ind17384 Скуратовская Александра Евгеньевна САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 605 11 Ожидание
ind17385 Кравченко Глеб Алексеевич Россия Лицей 50 при ДГТУ 10 Ожидание
ind17386 Сазиков Михаил Алексеевич г. Челябинск, Россия МБОУ 9 Ожидание
ind17387 Власов Игорь Андреевич Россия, Саранск 37 9 Ожидание
ind17388 Кукса Георгий Игоревич Ханты-Мансийск, Россия 1 9 Ожидание
ind17389 Теряев Дмитрий Алексеевич Волгоград, Россия МОУ СШ 128 11 Ожидание
ind17390 Синельников Максим Русланович Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербургская Классическая гимназия 610 11 Ожидание
ind17391 Иван Дорофеев Санкт-Петербург, Россия лицей ФТШ 11 Ожидание
ind17392 Остапенко Степан Пермь 9 9 Ожидание
ind17393 Никифоров Тимофей Алексеевич Самара, Россия МБОУ СОШ 121 11 Ожидание
ind17394 Ульянов Андрей Артемович Якутск, Россия Якутский городской лицей 11 Ожидание
ind17395 Гареев Николай Эдуардович г.Кириши, Россия 8 11 Ожидание
ind17396 Поляков Александр Алексеевич Москва, РФ 1580 8 Ожидание
ind17397 Столоногов Илья Игоревич Архангельск Гимназия 3 8 Ожидание
ind17398 Коньшина Марина Михайловна Воткинск, Россия МБОУ 11 Ожидание
ind17399 Вачев Иван Алексеевич Омск БОУ г.Омска 11 Ожидание
ind17400 Коломина Кира Николаевна Рязань, Россия 48 10 Ожидание
ind17401 Юрченко Роман Юрьевич Санкт-Петербург, Россия ФТШ 10 Ожидание
ind17402 Сарчук Ярослав Викторович Симферополь, Россия школа 1 11 Ожидание
ind17403 Акчурин Ренат Маратович Уфа, РФ 39 11 Ожидание
ind17404 Оглезнев Кирилл Иванович красноярск Гимназия 8 11 Ожидание
ind17405 Щипунова Екатерина Дмитриевна Челябинск, Россия 97 8 Ожидание
ind17406 Темненков Максим Андреевич Волгоград, Россия лицей 3 9 Ожидание
ind17407 Моданов Даниил Андреевич Котлас, Россия МОУ СОШ 18 10 Ожидание
ind17408 Хакимов Мухаммаджон Рахматджонович Худжанд, Таджикистан 1 11 Ожидание
ind17409 Саркулова Аида Руслановна Республика Казахстан,город Талдыкорган Карабулакская средняя школа 11 Ожидание
ind17410 Усс Иван Дмитриевич Санкт-Петербург, Россия ФТШ 11 Ожидание
ind17411 Кенжалиев Азрет Азаматович Бишкек, Кыргызстан Бишкекский лицей им. Чынгыза Айтматова 12 Ожидание
ind17412 Кудинов Александр Вадимович Сыктывкар, Россия Технологический лицей 10 Ожидание
ind17413 Саркулова Майя Руслановна г.Талдыкорган,Республика Казахстан Карабулакская средняя школа 11 Ожидание
ind17414 Шентяпин Илья Дмитриевич Балашиха, Россия Гимназия 11 Ожидание
ind17415 Федичкин Денис Александрович Фрязино, РФ 5 9 Ожидание
ind17416 Аширматов Акмаль Джамалиддинович Ташкент, Узбекистан Лицей при УзГУМЯ 12 Ожидание
ind17417 Минаев Юрий Евгеньевич Ставрополь Россия Поиск 9 Ожидание
ind17418 Поляков Валерий Игоревич Нижний Новгород ГБОУ 11 Ожидание
ind17419 Токарев Иван Александрович Россия, Киров КОГОАУ КЭПЛ 9 Ожидание
ind17420 Жамшитов Ринат Рахатович Кара-Кол Кыргызстан Кара-Кол лицей 9 Ожидание
ind17421 Девятериков Илья Сергеевич п. Урдома Россия МБОУУСШ 11 Ожидание
ind17422 Gevorgyan Vahagn Yerevan, Armenia PhysMath 12 Ожидание
ind17423 Матюшёнок Андрей Александрович г.Кличев, Беларусь 1 12 Ожидание
ind17424 Бугакова Алина Анатольевна Липецк, Россия 64 8 Ожидание
ind17425 Avdonin Konstantin Sergeevich Russian, Saransk GBOU RM 11 Ожидание
ind17426 Narvatov Igor Evgenevich Саранск, Россия ГБОУ РМ 11 Ожидание
ind17427 Зверинцев Николай Сергеевич Липецк Россия 66 10 Ожидание
ind17428 Antonova Polina Sergeevna Velikie Luki Russia Gymnazia Kovalevskoy 9 Ожидание
ind17429 Ползик Санкт-Петербург ФТШ 10 Ожидание
ind17430 Antonova Polina Sergeevna Velikie Luki Russia Gymnazia Kovalevskoy 9 Ожидание
ind17431 Шинбай Алмаз Алибекулы Уральск, Казахстан BIL 8 Ожидание
ind17432 Пискалов Дмитрий Германович Москва, Россия 179 9 Ожидание
ind17433 Овсиенко Сергей Сергеевич Новокуйбышевск, Россия Самарский Университет 2 Ожидание
ind17434 Менлен Наурызбай Астана 82 Дарын 9 Ожидание
ind17435 Бурнышев Роман Алексеевич Екатеринбург 9 9 Ожидание
ind17436 Усеинов, Леон, Владиславович Россия, Санкт-Петербург АГСПбГУ 11 Ожидание
ind17437 Ложкина Валерия Дмитриевна Челябинск,Россия 76 10 Ожидание
ind17438 Гурьянов Федор Дмитриевич Чебоксары, Россия МБОУ 5 Ожидание
ind17439 Дмитрий Со ЮЖНО-САХАЛИНСК 2 Лицей 10 Ожидание
ind17440 Липатов Роман Викторович Москва ФБОУ ВО РЭУ им. Г.В. Плеханова 11 Ожидание
ind17441 Бочарова Валерия Андреевна Россия,г.Каменск-Уральский Каменск-Уральский кадетский корпус 11 Ожидание
ind17442 Пономаренко Елена Андреевна Санкт-Петербург, Россия 419 11 Ожидание
ind17443 Авдошин Данила Александрович Нижний Новгород, Россия Центр одаренных детей 11 Ожидание
ind17444 Демура Владимир Маркович Санкт-Петербург Россия 567 11 Ожидание
ind17445 Sultanow Serdar Igtiyarowich Turkmenistan,Gazojak 15-nji mekdep 11 Ожидание
ind17446 Бабурин Иван Константинович Бруннен Швейцария гимназия Иммензее 11 Ожидание
ind17447 Ларин Антон Дмитриевич г. Усть-Каменогорск, Казахстан КГУ ОСШЛМФИ 11 Ожидание
ind17448 Кортосова Александра Евгеньевна Тюмень, Россия 92 11 Ожидание
ind17449 Макаров Сергей Александрович г.Симферополь, Россия МБОУ 3 11 Ожидание
ind17450 Нуриллав Файзулло Зохиджанович Узбекистан,Наманган,Учкурган 42 10 Ожидание
ind17451 ppctubpw San Francisco 1 1 Ожидание
ind17452 Шишкин Алексей Владимирович Шапкино 11 11 Ожидание
ind17453 Фогель Артем Олегович Санкт-Петербург, Россия СПбГУ АГ 11 Ожидание
ind17454 Шартдинов Ильсур Ренатович Нефтекамск, Россия 1 11 Ожидание
ind17455 Ширнин Кирилл Витальевич СПб, Россия ГБОУ 45 10 Ожидание
ind17456 Клемешов Дмитрий Алексеевич Челябинск Россия ГБОУ ЧОМЛИ 11 Ожидание
ind17457 Qodirov Komiljon Tohirovich Tashkent Luceum under NUUz 11 Ожидание
ind17458 Галиев Равиль Рафисович Альметьевск МАОУ Лицей-интернат 1 11 Ожидание
ind17459 Кормановская Дарина Андреевна Санкт-Петербург 144 10 Ожидание
ind17460 Нуриев Наиль Дамирович Казань, Россия лицей 7 11 Ожидание
ind17461 Артамонов Артём Алекандрович Санкт-Петербург, Россия 281 9 Ожидание
ind17462 Лукьяненко Иван Андреевич Краснодар, Россия МБОУ Лицей 90 10 Ожидание
ind17463 Липиньски Артём Артурович Санкт-Петербург, Россия 56 7 Ожидание
ind17464 Бородин Прохор Алексеевич Ставрополь, Россия 14 9 Ожидание
ind17465 Крымов Вениамин Акифович Пятигорск,Россия 20 10 Ожидание
ind17466 Минеев Дмитрий Юрьевич Лавры, Россия МБОУ Лавровская гимназия 11 Ожидание
ind17467 Заржицкий Иван Александрович Минск, Белорусь Лицей БГУ 11 Ожидание
ind17468 Топилов Авазбек Ильхамович Ташкент, Узбекистан Паркентский профессиональный коллеж препринимательство и обслуживание 3 Ожидание
ind17469 Кирьяков Анатолий Анатольевич Уфа, Россия 153 10 Ожидание
ind17470 Ватаман Иван Васильевич Псков, Россия Лавровская гимназия 10 Ожидание
ind17471 Дуйсенбеков Аян Айдынулы Алматы, Казахстан Аксай БИЛ 8 Ожидание
ind17472 Amanbol Kanatuly Астана,Казахстан NURORDA High School 8 Ожидание
ind17473 Лабазов Артем Александрович Краснодар, Российская Федерация МБОУ лицей 90 10 Ожидание
ind17474 Лапытько Антон Иванович Березино Беларусь Березинская Гимназия 10 Ожидание
ind17475 int3328 Душанбе Таджикистан ТРЛИ Хотам и П.В. 10 Ожидание
ind17476 Ашурзода Хусрав Абдусамад Dushanbe , Tajikistan TRLI 11 Ожидание
ind17477 Канатулы Аманбол Астана,Казахстан NURORDA High School 8 Ожидание
ind17478 Канатулы Аманбол Астана,Казахстан NURORDA High School 8 Ожидание
ind17479 BHa Dushanbe Tajikistan TRLI 10 Ожидание
ind17480 HBYa Dushande Tajikistan TRLI 10 Ожидание
ind17481 Polchinsky Dmitry Andreevich Chelyabinsk, Russia ChOMLI 10 Ожидание
ind17482 туткышбаева Шырын Сарыбаевна Астана 1 6 Ожидание
ind17483 Ian Marchenko Stanislavovich Nizhny Novgorod, Russia School 30 11 Ожидание
ind17484 Анисимов Ефим Петрозаводск Университетский Лицей 10 Ожидание
ind17485 Мошнова Ксения Дмитриевна Омск 117 11 Ожидание
ind17486 Рауба Максим Алексеевич Санкт-Петербург гимназия 114 11 Ожидание
ind17487 Селин Никита Владиславович Претория СОШ при Посольстве РФ в ЮАР 10 Ожидание
ind17488 Леванков Егор Сергеевич Витебск, Беларусь Школа 2 10 Ожидание
ind17489 Машарипов Искандар Шукуржонович Курган-Тюбе, Таджикистан 10 11 Ожидание
ind17490 Привалова Иванна Вячеславовна Санкт-Петербург, Россия ГОУ СОШ 185 11 Ожидание
ind17491 Абрамов Владислав Евгеньевич Владимир, Россия 10 11 Ожидание
ind17492 Муниров Назим Ильмирович Нижнекамск Лицей-интернат 24 10 Ожидание
ind17493 Диденко Екатерина Сергеевна Алматы, Казахстан Гимназия 35 11 Ожидание
ind17494 Волков Ярослав Олегович Москва ГБОУ Школа. 10 Ожидание
ind17495 Маслов Ярослав Георгиевич Одинцово, Россия 5 10 Ожидание
ind17496 Салимов Ильяс Ильдарович г. Туймазы, Россия 2 10 Ожидание
ind17497 Лоозе Тимофей Валерьевич Королев Россия МАОУ ЛНИП 9 Ожидание
ind17498 Ришат Альметьевск, Россия МАОУ 11 Ожидание
ind17499 Кузнецов Владислав Павлович г.Уфа, Россия 83 11 Ожидание
ind17500 Симонов Никита Алексеевич Пермь 9 11 Ожидание
ind17501 Образцов Иван Александрович Санкт-Петербург, Россия 239 10 Ожидание
ind17502 Горшанков Даниил Дмитриевич Россия, Оленегорск, н.п. Высокий 13 11 Ожидание
ind17503 Пьянков Максим Владимирович Коряжма, Россия, Архангельская обл. МОУ 11 Ожидание
ind17504 Жумагалиев Омар Оралович Астана ENU 12 Ожидание
ind17505 Smolyakov Danila Viacheslavovich Belarus Vitebsk Gymnasium 5 11 Ожидание
ind17506 Кирсанов Ярослав Олегович Россия, Санкт-Петербург 661 10 Ожидание
ind17507 Ерина Марина Александровна Россия, Санкт-Петербург Петровский колледж 12 Ожидание
ind17508 Дамысбек Бакытбек Astana ENU 11 Ожидание
ind17509 Пестунов Илья Александрович Светлогорск, Беларусь Гимназия 9 Ожидание
ind17510 Яцевич Артём Сергеевич Светлогорск, Беларусь гимназия г Светлогорска 10 Ожидание
ind17511 Акулич Артём Павлович Светлогорск, Беларусь 12 11 Ожидание
ind17512 Котович Анжелика Эдуардовна Тавда, Россия 7 10 Ожидание
ind17513 Кундакбаев Диар Маратович Astana ЕНУ 11 Ожидание
ind17514 Бочарников Андрей Аркадьевич Санкт-Петербург Лицей 95 11 Ожидание
ind17515 Бураков Дима Игоревич Светлогорск, Беларусь 8 9 Ожидание
ind17516 Яковлев Григорий Викторович город Ставрополь Россия 9 10 Ожидание
ind17517 Зуб Виталий Сергеевич Караганда, Казахстан 66 11 Ожидание
ind17518 Абдыева Айгуль Мырадовна Ashgabad Turkmenistan 79 8 Ожидание
ind17519 Сафронов Валентин Константинович Санкт-Петербург ФМЛ 30 10 Ожидание
ind17520 Кулиненко Илья Андреевич Беларусь, г.Светлогорск N12 г.Светлогорск 10 Ожидание
ind17521 Катков Иван Романович Тольятти МБУ Лицей 57 11 Ожидание
ind17522 Шинбай Алмаз Казахстан Uralsk BIL 8 Ожидание
ind17523 Рожков Денис Валерьевич Орловская область 19 8 Ожидание
ind17524 smart159 SPB 239 10 Ожидание
ind17525 Образцов Иван Александрович Санкт-Петербург, Россия 239 10 Ожидание
ind17526 Кудрявцев Виктор Павлович Брест Гимназия 42 9 Ожидание
ind17527 Дегтеренко Егор Владимирович Москва, Россия 444 9 Ожидание
ind17528 Мадаминов Акбар Равшанович Ош, Кыргызстан Ош СЕМА лицей 11 Ожидание
ind17529 Ташмат уулу Даниел Ош, Кыргызстан Ош СЕМА лицей 9 Ожидание
ind17530 Набиуллин Роман Ринатович Набережные Челны, Россия 57 10 Ожидание
ind17531 Васильев Даниил Алексеевич Самара, Россия 8 10 Ожидание
ind17532 Яцко Евгений Николаевич Новосибирск, Россия МБОУ Гимназия 5 11 Ожидание
ind17533 Баев Никита Игоревич Оренбург, Россия 85 11 Ожидание
ind17534 Синица Егор Юрьевич Брянск, Россия 2 11 Ожидание
ind17535 Чекулаева Юлия Евгеньевна Санкт-Петербург, Россия 180 10 Ожидание
ind17536 Савон Галина Константиновна Санкт-Петербург, Россия 239 10 Ожидание
ind17537 Радчук Александр Александрович Королев Россия 5 11 Ожидание
ind17538 Кулаков Станислав Вячеславович Ростов-на-Дону, Россия 33 11 Ожидание