Олимпиады по информатике. Санкт-Петербург, Россия

Зарегистрированные команды

ЛогинНазваниеУчастникиСтатус
io11170DIAДаниил, Маковецкий, Илья, Рубе, Андрей, ЛенгардПодтверждена
io11171greenfieldMawdawd awdawdОтклонена
io11172РЖДРоман Девятилов, Евгений Косогоров, Дмитрий ГальченкоПодтверждена
io11173SSDАртем Данилов, Олег Семенов, Александр СоколовПодтверждена
io11174MADcrewМатвей Будущев, Александр Соловейко, Денис ЯдерцовПодтверждена
io11175VEKКирилл Юрданов, Владислав Мозговой, Егор ВансковПодтверждена
io11176AKTAU BIL #1Albert Zhumashev, Zhasulan Suiebay, Nurlybek AimagambetovПодтверждена
io11177AKTAU BIL #2Bekzat, Rahimbaev, Akzhol, Isaliev, Ildar, KanalievПодтверждена
io11178Licey KFU #2Ismagilov Azat Ilgizovich, Nuriev Ainur Zufarovich, Saifutdinov Ismagil AiratovichПодтверждена
io11179Lyceum KFU #0Timur Nugaev, Amir Kamalov, Kirill ShubnikovПодтверждена
io11180Purumpumpum1, 2, 3Отклонена
io11181FLLYArtur Usmanov, Dan Sharafutdinov, Rinat RafikovПодтверждена
io11182BAMBoris Chabristov, Mariya Degtyarenko, Anastasia TagunovaПодтверждена
io11183USSRLubeznov Aleksandr, Prochorenko Stephan, Kuzmin DmitriyПодтверждена
io11184calculatorPavel Kurochkin, Nikita Zhavoronkov, Polina MusinaПодтверждена
io11185Finger to skyKodyakov Kirill, Lazunin Ivan, Uhin NikitaПодтверждена
io11186Van love, one BroveMark Lippert, Shagaliev Timur, Alia DulmuhametovaПодтверждена
io11187IcosahedronPerveev Mike, Zubrilin Pavel, Frolov KonstantinПодтверждена
io11188VVВиолетта Баева, Владислав Головачев, Тамерлан АдильбековПодтверждена
io11189team_coffeeДаниил Ешкин, Михаил Саврасов, Данил ЯценкоПодтверждена
io11190PLUMBUSKirill Hobyan, Aleksey Kuts, Oleg MankevichПодтверждена
io11191bur3009Burinskiy Yaroslav, Nikita Saikovich, Andrei LeskevichПодтверждена
io11192DagilAlexandr Dagil, Kishkel Milena, Abramovich VladislavПодтверждена
io11193rIe4eHeruAlexander Kasperovich, Fedorovic NIkita, Ivanov PetyaПодтверждена
io11194TGLOUOreshin Mikhail, Zhogova Marya, Skvortsov IuraПодтверждена
io11195Kadavr_und_balalaikaLiza Shatskay, Pasha SokolovПодтверждена
io11196Li-2Timur Gaynullin, Zufar Safiullin, Murat DautovПодтверждена
io111971329.7.sqrt3249bOvchenkov ALeksey, Dmitry, Grigory OrlovОтклонена
io11198XCodersDanil Sviridov, Andrew Moscalev, Yaroslav GamayunovПодтверждена
io11199pppАлександр Пройдаков, Дарья Попова, Екатерина ПройдаковаПодтверждена
io11200Гражданская оборонаАлексей Хаев, Сергей Фоменко , Андрей КрюковПодтверждена
io11201KRDVladislav Nosivskoy, Nikolay Karetin, Makar VanyanПодтверждена
io11202Grodno Drem TeamMilko Vadim, Axmed IvanovПодтверждена
io11203Gomel-2Vyacheslav Ermakov , Andrei Kostyanoi, Anatoly Saukhin Подтверждена
io11204DoubleTrouble Natalya Timina, Anastasia Bezrukova, Alina LozovskayaПодтверждена
io11205PhTL 1Polina Romanchenko, Mikhail Gudz, Aleksandr SinelnikovПодтверждена
io11206Ставрополь без ГМОАлександр Осиков, Максим Гранкин, Дмитрий МожевитинПодтверждена
io11207fleaRiabtsev Yaroslav, Naumovich Artem, Somebody OneПодтверждена
io11208GucciGangGucciSquadArsen Ozhetov, Ruslan Taraev, Seitahmet ValikhanПодтверждена
io11209Atyrau BIL #1Aibyn Khaireden, Rakhim Khismet, Bekzat TlekbayПодтверждена
io11210Lyceum KFUAskhat Sakhabiev, Ildar Gainullin, Ramazan RakhmatullinПодтверждена
io11211BS42-6Nikita Denisov, Kseniya Yakovenko, Nikolay KossaПодтверждена
io11212HappyСергей Фомин, Александр Муратиди, Даниил ЖданкинПодтверждена
io11213Tilt ProgrammingViktor Nesterenko, Borodachev Sergey, Filippov AndreyПодтверждена
io11224#GomelDaniel Morozov, Losev Aleksandr , Morev IgorПодтверждена
io11225Перекати-полеАлександрр Бабунц, Максим Шевцов, Екатерина ЛапшинаПодтверждена
io11226Dream TeamDAN, TIM, ANTNОтклонена
io11227Dream TeamDanila Khromov, Timofei Belyachenko, Anton PopovПодтверждена
io11228ФТЛ1 11-3Артем Акчурин, Полина Русских, Даниил ОстроуховПодтверждена
io11229 ОрлыДанила Хромов, Тимофей Беляченко, Антон ПоповПодтверждена
io11230LyceumKFU3Vorobev Dmitriy, Akhmetshin Ilyas, Khafizov DanilПодтверждена
io11231BSMПрохор Бородин, Борис Московкин, Владимир ШальневПодтверждена
io11232BS42-3Turov Kirill, Dergunov Nikita, MIloserdova LubaПодтверждена
io11233KZPKirill Konovalov, George Vavilov, Roman EmelyanovПодтверждена
io11234using nameSPICE std UPML #1Danil Mozzhevilov, Victor Yudin, Andrey VlasovПодтверждена
io1123541-8Лукичев Александр, Полина Шайдурова, Арсений ОзнобихинПодтверждена
io11236cOUTТимофей Малов , Никита Григорьев , Сергей ГафуровПодтверждена
io11237Триангуляция Андрей Гусенков, Илья КручининПодтверждена
io11238Salavat3Alexandr Sautin, Karpov Arseniy, Hamitov IslamПодтверждена
io11239Gulnara Group LLCAlexandr Golovin, Eduard Gaisyn, Somov KirillПодтверждена
io1124041-7Антон Носачев, Эмиль Гафаров, Артур ГерберПодтверждена
io1124141-777Андрей Петров, Арсений Перевощиков, Ксения ШишаковаПодтверждена
io11242GoToTheDreamАртём Павлов, Глеб Шмаков, Екатерина СкрынникПодтверждена
io11243MandrajZhan Kurbanbayev, Madi Turysbek, Magzhan ZhaludaПодтверждена
io11244ConsideUsLapushkin Semen, Nazariev Egor, Kruhmalev KonstantinПодтверждена
io11245ChildrenЕлена Бакова, Дарья Вольнова, Амина ЗубенкоПодтверждена
io11246ГлушенкоТыКтоНикита Злобинец, Дмитрий Глущенко, Никита БабенкоПодтверждена
io11247DalBogBogdanaDastIReshenieLev Korobeynikov, Bogdan BerdnikovПодтверждена
io11248BS42-5Irina Zelentsova , Stepan Mezinsky, Artem PopadychПодтверждена
io11249codurbators 3822 UPML #3Evgeniy Filimonov, Egor Tkachenko, Egor PolyakovПодтверждена
io11250BS42-2Sergey Kuzivanov, Oleg Smirnov, Vadim AbzalovПодтверждена
io11251Round PiВойтенков Николай, Мешков Егор, Дамир ПилацисПодтверждена
io11252SpringfieldIvanova Polina, Anastasia PetrovaПодтверждена
io11253Gomel-3Артём Кадушко, Андрей Новиков , Антон Харрасов Подтверждена
io11254Smart_SparrowsAlexey Litvintsev, Margarita Leonteva, Vladimir KrinitsynПодтверждена
io11255ayeЭлеонора Карпенко, Софья Гробова, Кристина Кабанцова Подтверждена
io11256RRSaDaniil Kochergin, Vladimir Lyz, Alexander MalyshenkoПодтверждена
io11257dfhasd, asd, asdПодтверждена
io11258pkmbEkaterina Ankudinova, Pavel Karasyov, Maksim BessonovПодтверждена
io11259Kadavr_und_balalikaLiza Shatskay, Pasha Sokolov, Gustav ShelkanovПодтверждена
io11260Yerevan PhysMath 1Artem Gevorgyan, Gagik Magakyan, Vahan MartirosyanПодтверждена
io11261Yerevan PhysMath 2Grigor Grigoryan, Vrezh Hayrapetyan, Arsen MalkhasyanПодтверждена
io11262Yerevan PhysMath 3David Bozoyan, Sepuh Hovhannisyan, Hakob SaghatelyanПодтверждена
io11263DMYСергей Дудин, Илья Максименко, Григорий ЯковлевПодтверждена
io11264Yerevan Quantum 1Alen Adamyan, Mkrtich Hovsepyan, Vardan VardanyanПодтверждена
io11265Yerevan ANSAleksandr Abelyan, Samvel Andreasyan, Narek BeglaryanПодтверждена
io11266Maks0bsMaxym LitvakПодтверждена
io11267Минаев Павелко ОсадченкоЮрий Минаев, Сергей Павелко, Андрей ОсадченкоПодтверждена
io11268POLIT 3Maxim Nikitenko, Serhii Masaiew, Miroslaw MaluseikoПодтверждена
io11269GuysSKASemen Komarov , Ekaterina Kuznetsova, Artur RusanovПодтверждена
io11270TabIvan Dyakonov, Lisina Julia, Vladimirov MaximПодтверждена
io11271Ussatoe-BratstvoPopov Vladimir, Andreev Alexandr, Sivokonev DaniilПодтверждена
io11272POLIT 2Nasarii Denha, Andrey Orap, Maxim ZubПодтверждена
io11273ZelibobaDanil Pushin, Mark Nagovitsin, Tretyakov NikolaiПодтверждена
io11274LIT#1Pervuhin, Kovalev, SemenovПодтверждена
io11275LIT#2Amelchenko, Pustovskih, CygankovПодтверждена
io11276LIT#3Merkulova, Sysoeva, SemennikovaПодтверждена
io11277LPZДанил Лыскин , Евгений Пилипенко , Эдгар ЖиваевПодтверждена
io11278LIT#4Malutin, Rybina, pupilПодтверждена
io11279LIT#5Bykov, Yurikov, TarasovПодтверждена
io11280LIT#6Shurubey, Dremuk, BabushkinПодтверждена
io112813CSofia Zubrilina, AlexanderKolodeznij, AlexanderNovichkovПодтверждена
io11282UlyalyashaTipoProgramistVeretina Ulyana, Glazirin Nikita Подтверждена
io11283S19ORELErin Michail, Shalaginov Ivan, Rojkov DenisПодтверждена
io11284RE_ALПолина Белявцева, Дмитрий Тенищев, Михаил МедведевПодтверждена
io11285wilvaRiabtsev Yaroslav, Naumovich Artem, Pavlov NikitaПодтверждена
io11286SiriusBZhumlyakova Svetlana, Gorbunova Kristina, Leonov AntonПодтверждена
io11287kektusy UPML #0Anton Shestakov, Ilya Nakaznoy, Danil ZamyatinПодтверждена
io11288LunaVyatkina Anastasia, Safiulina LianaПодтверждена
io11289 Without five half a slipperVarvara Telegina, Danil Petrov, Artem MikhaylovПодтверждена
io11290HAZEСахаров Георгий , Софья Степанова, Дмитрий БлиновПодтверждена
io112911329.7.sqrt9423bAlexey Ovchenkov, Dmitry Galatenko, Grigory OrlovПодтверждена
io11292DaNikita Gurin, Pavel Ozhich, Nikita MarkelovПодтверждена
io11293Gomel-1Sergey Protsky, Titenok Stanislav, Birich AlexanderПодтверждена
io11294POLIT 4Nazar Zhyikov, Stanislav Beskorovajnyj, Dmitrij DyakivnichПодтверждена
io11295POLIT 5Pavel Oleksienko, Kyndyakova Diana, Kuhnirenko StanislavПодтверждена
io11296Polit1Danya Smelskiy, Marko Hryshechkin, Sofiia MelnykПодтверждена
io11297NSK Gymnasium 1Daniil BogerПодтверждена
io11298AG #1Дмитрий ДаниловПодтверждена
io11299AG #2Дмитрий ГлушенковПодтверждена
io11300AG #3Анатолий ЕгоровПодтверждена
io11301NinocoalaNinocoala, Ninocoala, NinocoalaОтклонена
io11302lololololololololololololololololIvanickii Mihail, Maldevich Yurii, Rusov AntonПодтверждена
io11303USU SESC + KamenskAlisa Gladchenko, Aleksandr Khranovskiy, Ivan KogutПодтверждена
io11304#define int long long Kirpichev Ilya, Roskoshniy Alexander, Afrikanov AlexanderПодтверждена
io11305BS42-4Русанова Ксения, Даниил Жариков, Дмитрий ЖихаревПодтверждена
io11306DAETOJOSKANikita Bykov, Anton ShangareevПодтверждена
io11307123Tsykin Svyatoslav VitalievichПодтверждена
io11308keksikiIvan Shalaginov, Denis RohkovПодтверждена
io11309SOSKornev, IvanovПодтверждена
io11310keksikIvan Shalaginov, Denis RohkovПодтверждена
io11311Civil Defense UPML #4Yaroslav Burmatov, Maxim Nigmatulin, Denis IshmuratПодтверждена
io11312MegaSuperPuperUltraEpicStrongTeamKussainov Zhanbolat, Oidyn Aluadin, Rofl RakhmatulinПодтверждена
io11313Mujskaya timaRauan Omraov, Hafiz Batyrkhan, Nurlykhan KayirliПодтверждена
io11314Mujstaya timaRauan, Nurlykhan, HafizПодтверждена
io11315BeastОлег Волынец, Петр Иванов, Вася МармаледовПодтверждена
io11316RodovTeamAnton Rodov, Stefan Batov, Oksana RusevaПодтверждена
io11317FTLMaxim Arhipov, Dymchikova Ayuna, Maxim SolomonovПодтверждена
io11318Astana_BIL_#1Manas Maulen, Sakzhan Kanafin, Danel BatyrbekПодтверждена
io11319TNTПетров Егор Дмитрьевич, Васильченко Тарас Игоревич, Потапченко Антон РуслановичПодтверждена
io11320BestПётр Васильев, Игорь Иванов, Иван ПетровПодтверждена
io11321Akylbek Fan ClubDaniyar Kuttymbek, Nuradil Kozhakhmet, Askar BaigenzhinПодтверждена
io11322Astana BIL #2Bulategin Harzhaubai, Ratmir Fedorenko, Diarkhan ErgaliПодтверждена
io11323GfdIvanon Ivan, Sidorov Sidr, Petrov PeterПодтверждена
io11324MorzhiAibar Kuanyshbai, Daniyar Zakarin, Abay BaymukanovОтклонена
io11325MorzhiAibar Kuanyshbai, Daniyar Zakarin, Abay BaimukanovПодтверждена
io11326GambitMeyrlan Suirkhanov, Raimbek Seyitbayev, Adi AbligazyievПодтверждена
io11327CLayAdilet Kemelhan, Ernur Beibitov, Zhaksilik 8Подтверждена
io11328Clown FiestaValeriu MotroiПодтверждена
io11329NBANurbolat Nurzhanov, Bakhtiyar Kubenov, Akhmet ShagiПодтверждена
io11330Nikolenko teamDaniil Nikolenko, Imaginary Teammate, No OneОтклонена
io11331JAMECO2Bekzat,Aidarbek, allaniyazov sultanbek, SHYMBOLATOV,SHYNGYS Подтверждена
io11332Pied PiperAlexey llyukhov, Olga Gromova, Nikita BosovПодтверждена
io11333Метициллинрезистентный золотистый стафилококкБулат Миннахметов, Гарипов Эмиль, Гарипов РоманПодтверждена
io11334KoksheBIL1Anvar Nakov, Ilyas Temirbaev, Amirlan SharipovПодтверждена
io11335Nikolenko teamDaniil NikolenkoПодтверждена
io11336JAMECO 2015ZASHKWARKapasov Dinnmuhammed, Shilibekov Ansar, Adilet MyrzabaiПодтверждена
io11337KuirdakKlish, Stesh , MistXОтклонена
io11338KoksheBIL2Adil Olzhabek, Nurislam Abdykaparov, Madi TurgunovПодтверждена
io11339Aktau BIL#3Adilet Kemelhan, Ernur BeibitovПодтверждена
io11340LiceyKFU1Kamil Notfullin, Bulat Gayazov, Yuriy KostinПодтверждена
io11341ms3Semjon BystrovПодтверждена
io11342FaceDanil Sizikov, Stepan Gordienko, Ruslan FatkulinПодтверждена
io11343MementoMoriNikita OkhotnikovПодтверждена
io11344HexagonDunidin Dmitry, Forinny Grigory, Matveev DmitryПодтверждена
io11345LNDВалерия Высоцкая, Никита Кошкарбаев, Даниил ФридкинПодтверждена
io11346KuirdakSteshenko Sofia, Klishina AlinaПодтверждена
io11347aNiStArSArseny Staroverov, Igor Zverev, Nikolay TerekhovПодтверждена
io11348ADAАлибек Альгожин , Дарья Фролова, Альфия МусабековаПодтверждена
io11349archieadalbertОтклонена
io11350PavlodarSavonik Nikita, Shahnazar Burzhumbaev, Darya GrechishkinaПодтверждена
io11351BIL#5Adilet Kemelhan, Ernur BeibitovПодтверждена
io11352ProgramistsVadim bilobrovy, Vadim bilobrovy, Vadim bilobrovyПодтверждена
io11353JPEGZagitov Artur, Nikita Trushin, Renata ShakirovaПодтверждена
io11354BIL#6Adilet Kemelhan, Yernur BeibitovПодтверждена
io11355AloneEgor LifarПодтверждена
io11356BIL#7Adilet Kemelhan, Yernur BeibitovПодтверждена
io11357DipeptIDBulat Minnullin, Robert GabdullinПодтверждена
io11358Downs CorporationRayan Salyahutdinov, Farkhat Farkheev, Roman RomanovПодтверждена
io11359SpeedPlus+Demyan Zverev, Stas Ershov, Arsen DayanovПодтверждена
io11360Prototype v.01Daniil AndreenkovПодтверждена
io11361AreUShureVeselov Boris Valerevich, Bobrovski Andrew, Vyarvelski Alex NikolaevichПодтверждена
io11362BIL#0Adilet Kemelhan, Ernur BeibitovПодтверждена
io11363SADDmitriy Timonin, Alexandr Chistyakov, Ali IzmailovПодтверждена
io11364DeskriptorNatasha Kanaeva, Alina SilaevaПодтверждена
io11365lolkekcheburekRozhkov Denis, Shalaginov IvanПодтверждена
io11366Tatarufanfik, chester, nutelaОтклонена
io11367Aktau BIL#4Adilet Kemelhan, Yernur BeibitovОтклонена
io11368Aktau BIL#5Adilet Kemelhan, Yernur Beibitov, Zhaksilik 8Отклонена
io11369bil8Adilet Kemelhan, Yernur Beibitov, Zhaksilik 8Отклонена
io11370archieAdalbert MakarovychПодтверждена
io11371CtrlAltDelAlexander Dyuvenzhi, Vladislav Subbotin, David MartirosyanПодтверждена
io11372Smart_sparrowsAlexey Litvintsev , Margarita Leontieva , Vladimir KrinitsynПодтверждена
io11373taWerArtur SydoranПодтверждена
io11374yovenilelishaleTsybick AnastaishaПодтверждена
io11375aesc-208aSemyon LebkovПодтверждена
io11376DANDan Taravskiy, Artem Musi, Vlad MorozПодтверждена
io11377SAD2Timonin Dmitriy, Alexandr Chistyakov, Ali IzmailovПодтверждена
io11378KappaPrideAlexandr Chistyakov, Ali Izmailov, Dmitriy TimoninПодтверждена
io11379Taalir forestОлексашин Борис Иванович, Некрасов Андрей Геннадиевич, Лабуденко Михаил СтаниславовичПодтверждена
io11380DniweAntonZiranov, IskanderIslamovОжидание
io11381glebteamGleb LobanovОжидание
io11382VORONOVOEvgenij NenartovichОжидание
io11383Team LiquidKayirly Mukhametkarim, Askhat Bekbayev, Bekzhan AlakbayevОжидание
io11384GreatestLinuxoidsRuslan,Stepanov, Georgy,Komarov, Semyon,SaydumarovОжидание
io11385asdfasdfПитух, Питух, ПитухОжидание
io11386GreatestsLinuxoidsРуслан Степанов, Георгий Комаров, Семен СайдумаровОжидание
io11387HardCoreMaxim Vasilev, Rychkov PavelОжидание
io11388KiVaDaKirill Brilliantov, Ivan Fomenko, Daniel PolzikОжидание
io11389ScottRafScottRaf, ScottRaf, ScottRafОжидание
io11390LambdapartyAlexander Serdiukov, Savelij Novikov, Nikita TepelinОжидание
io11391Elite69GArtem Sendevich, Alexey Pyrko, Murat SatskevichОжидание
io11392SLAVeSNikita Kochunov, Nikita PochebutОжидание
io11393Love_the_nailaEgor Sergeev, Aleksey Golub, Igor EgorovОжидание
io11394What is the Name of this Team?Yan Gramovich, Andrey Marchenko, Ivan BurkovОжидание
io11395azovolimpMixail Litvinenko, Egor Murashko, Semen SushoradaОжидание
io11396Zveropolis UniversityAlex Fookharev, Judy Hopps, Dasha KisikОжидание
io11397GSU-2Yahor Stoma, Pavel Savastseika, Andrey ShklyarovОжидание
io11398LyceumKFU0Timur Nugaev, Yurii Kostin, Dmitry VorobievОжидание
io11399Tot_kirgiz_so_skladaPavel,Sokolov, Gustav,ShelkanovОжидание
io11400AIRamyzAdlet Zeineken, Islam Gallam, Rustem AmanzholovОжидание
io11401 Ramzan Akhmatovich KadyrovKorobeynikov Lev , Berdnikov Bogdan, Savinov MaksimОжидание
io11402VeronAndrew Izhevsky, Egor Shiryaev , Ivan KushchenkoОжидание
io114034glasiy voron teamSanya PavlovОжидание
io11404BicycleArtyom Sosedka, Sevastyan Trutnev, Vladimir KashirinОжидание
io11405Мозырь, КЮП #1Денис Пивоваров, Александр Кривошеев, Сергей ПискунОжидание
io11406Мозырь, КЮП #2Владислав Козлов, Руслан Лихач, Андрей БобрОжидание
io11407Мозырь, КЮП #3Андрей Мищенко, Илья Смоляр, Игорь МакеенкоОжидание
io11408Мозырь, КЮП #4Иван Ревт, Артём Гончарук, Вячеслав АкуленкоОжидание
io11409Mam pogromisty Anastasia Grigoreva, Alla Sorokina, Iya MironovaОжидание
io11410ashatdaunIldar Gainullin, Askhat Sakhabiev, Ramazan RakhmatullinОжидание
io11411TrenerAVasilisa Romanova, Egor Kursakov, Sonya BartulevaОжидание
io11412newfileDima Ivanov, Sonya Alekseeva, Ulya IvanovaОжидание
io11413Ne KoreshaIldar Gainullin, Ramazan RakhmatullinОжидание
io11414Rechnoe_Solnyshko_aGennady Ziganshin, Aleksandr Kireichev, Sergey OchakovskiiОжидание
io11415UnformatoryStakhovskaya Anastasiy, Marina Dmitrieva, Gordey MaksimovОжидание
io11416Adygeisky cheeseDaniil PaninОжидание
io11417179-3Leonid Ichalov, Dmitry Zapolskiy, Maksim Lavrik-KarmazinОжидание
io11418Пассивные шершниЧернов Вячеслав, Шитов Даниил, Никитин АртемОжидание